• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
23 января 2021, суббота. 17:05 МСК
Этап 7, Антхольц, Италия
Мужчины. 4 x 7.5 км Эстафета
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Смена 1
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Смена 2
Рубеж 5
Рубеж 6
Смена 3
Рубеж 7
Рубеж 8
Финиш
Протокол
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Норвегия
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд
2 Йоханнес Дале
3 Тарьей Бё
4 Йоханнес Бё
2 Швеция Швеция
1 Пеппе Фемлинг
2 Йеспер Нелин
3 Себастиан Самуэльссон
4 Мартин Понсилуома
3 Германия Германия
1 Эрик Лессер
2 Роман Рес
3 Арнд Пайффер
4 Бенедикт Долль
4 Франция Франция
1 Антонен Гигонна
2 Кентен Фийон Майе
3 Симон Детьё
4 Эмильен Жаклен
5 Россия Россия
1 Антон Бабиков
2 Матвей Елисеев
3 Александр Логинов
4 Эдуард Латыпов
6 Италия Италия
1 Дидье Биона
2 Томмазо Джакомель
3 Томас Бормолини
4 Доминик Виндиш
7 Австрия Австрия
1 Давид Комац
2 Симон Эдер
3 Феликс Ляйтнер
4 Юлиан Эберхард
8 Чехия Чехия
1 Милан Земличка
2 Ондржей Моравец
3 Томаш Крупчик
4 Якуб Штвртецкы
9 Украина Украина
1 Артём Прима
2 Дмитрий Пидручный
3 Артём Тищенко
4 Антон Дудченко
10 Швейцария Швейцария
1 Себастьян Штальдер
2 Жереми Финелло
3 Зерафин Вистнер
4 Никлас Хартвег
11 Финляндия Финляндия
1 Туомас Харьюла
2 Теро Сеппяля
3 Якко Олави Ранта
4 Олли Хиденсало
12 Канада Канада
1 Адам Раннелс
2 Скотт Гоу
3 Тревор Кирс
4 Кристиан Гоу
13 Словения Словения
1 Рок Тршан
2 Яков Фак
3 Миха Довжан
4 Алекс Цисар
14 Беларусь Беларусь
1 Антон Смольский
2 Сергей Бочарников
3 Никита Лобастов
4 Дмитрий Лазовский
15 США США
1 Лейф Нордгрен
2 Джейк Браун
3 Пол Шоммер
4 Шон Доэрти
16 Словакия Словакия
1 Михал Сима
2 Томаш Хасилла
3 Шимон Бартко
4 Матей Балога
17 Эстония Эстония
1 Рене Захна
2 Калев Эрмитс
3 Роберт Хелдна
4 Райдо Ранкель
18 Япония Япония
1 Косукэ Одзаки
2 Цукаса Кобоноки
3 Микито Татидзаки
4 Сёхэи Кодама
19 Литва Литва
1 Кароль Домбровский
2 Витаутас Строля
3 Томас Каукенас
4 Максим Фомин
20 Бельгия Бельгия
1 Флоран Клод
2 Тьерри Ланже
3 Том Лаайе-Гоффар
4 Петр Карел А Дилен
21 Польша Польша
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец
2 Гжегож Гузик
3 Томаш Якела
4 Войцех Скоруса
22 Казахстан Казахстан
1 Александр Мухин
2 Владислав Киреев
3 Сергей Сирик
4 Данил Белецкий
23 Латвия Латвия
1 Андрей Расторгуев
2 Александр Патриюк
3 Роберт Слотыньш
4 Эдгарс Мисе
24 Румыния Румыния
1 Георге Бута
2 Корнел Пукьяну
3 Джордже Марьян Колтя
4 Рауль Антонио Флоре
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 6:24.9
1 Эрик Лессер
2 Россия Россия 6:25.3 +0.4
1 Антон Бабиков
3 Австрия Австрия 6:33.0 +8.1
1 Давид Комац
4 Украина Украина 6:35.8 +10.9
1 Артём Прима
5 Румыния Румыния 6:36.6 +11.7
1 Георге Бута
6 Финляндия Финляндия 6:38.4 +13.5
1 Туомас Харьюла
7 Польша Польша 6:38.8 +13.9
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец
8 Эстония Эстония 6:39.1 +14.2
1 Рене Захна
9 Франция Франция 6:42.0 +17.1
1 Антонен Гигонна
10 Бельгия Бельгия 6:42.2 +17.3
1 Флоран Клод
11 Казахстан Казахстан 6:42.7 +17.8
1 Александр Мухин
12 Италия Италия 6:43.9 +19.0
1 Дидье Биона
13 Норвегия Норвегия 6:44.3 +19.4
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд
14 Словакия Словакия 6:45.7 +20.8
1 Михал Сима
15 Япония Япония 6:46.8 +21.9
1 Косукэ Одзаки
16 Литва Литва 6:47.2 +22.3
1 Кароль Домбровский
17 Латвия Латвия 6:47.9 +23.0
1 Андрей Расторгуев
18 Беларусь Беларусь 6:48.3 +23.4
1 Антон Смольский
19 Словения Словения 6:48.6 +23.7
1 Рок Тршан
20 США США 6:49.0 +24.1
1 Лейф Нордгрен
21 Канада Канада 6:49.8 +24.9
1 Адам Раннелс
22 Швейцария Швейцария 6:52.9 +28.0
1 Себастьян Штальдер
23 Чехия Чехия 6:57.3 +32.4
1 Милан Земличка
24 Швеция Швеция 7:18.5 +53.6
1 Пеппе Фемлинг
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Россия Россия 12:52.7
1 Антон Бабиков
2 Германия Германия 12:59.5 +6.8
1 Эрик Лессер
3 Норвегия Норвегия 13:00.6 +7.9
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд
4 Казахстан Казахстан 13:04.3 +11.6
1 Александр Мухин
5 Франция Франция 13:07.5 +14.8
1 Антонен Гигонна
6 Эстония Эстония 13:10.3 +17.6
1 Рене Захна
7 Украина Украина 13:13.2 +20.5
1 Артём Прима
8 Италия Италия 13:16.6 +23.9
1 Дидье Биона
9 Словения Словения 13:25.3 +32.6
1 Рок Тршан
10 Бельгия Бельгия 13:26.8 +34.1
1 Флоран Клод
11 Австрия Австрия 13:29.4 +36.7
1 Давид Комац
12 США США 13:29.4 +36.7
1 Лейф Нордгрен
13 Беларусь Беларусь 13:31.2 +38.5
1 Антон Смольский
14 Словакия Словакия 13:36.0 +43.3
1 Михал Сима
15 Финляндия Финляндия 13:36.9 +44.2
1 Туомас Харьюла
16 Канада Канада 13:38.7 +46.0
1 Адам Раннелс
17 Латвия Латвия 13:45.0 +52.3
1 Андрей Расторгуев
18 Польша Польша 13:49.1 +56.4
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец
19 Румыния Румыния 13:50.9 +58.2
1 Георге Бута
20 Литва Литва 13:58.5 +1:05.8
1 Кароль Домбровский
21 Швейцария Швейцария 13:59.1 +1:06.4
1 Себастьян Штальдер
22 Чехия Чехия 14:05.5 +1:12.8
1 Милан Земличка
23 Япония Япония 14:08.6 +1:15.9
1 Косукэ Одзаки
24 Швеция Швеция 15:21.8 +2:29.1
1 Пеппе Фемлинг
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Норвегия 18:39.2
1 Стурла Холм Легрейд
2 Германия Германия 18:39.6 +0.4
1 Эрик Лессер
3 Россия Россия 18:45.7 +6.5
1 Антон Бабиков
4 Франция Франция 18:48.5 +9.3
1 Антонен Гигонна
5 Казахстан Казахстан 18:53.4 +14.2
1 Александр Мухин
6 Украина Украина 18:59.3 +20.1
1 Артём Прима
7 Италия Италия 18:59.6 +20.4
1 Дидье Биона
8 Эстония Эстония 19:05.4 +26.2
1 Рене Захна
9 Беларусь Беларусь 19:08.3 +29.1
1 Антон Смольский
10 Австрия Австрия 19:11.3 +32.1
1 Давид Комац
11 Бельгия Бельгия 19:21.2 +42.0
1 Флоран Клод
12 Канада Канада 19:23.6 +44.4
1 Адам Раннелс
13 Финляндия Финляндия 19:23.9 +44.7
1 Туомас Харьюла
14 Словакия Словакия 19:24.8 +45.6
1 Михал Сима
15 США США 19:25.6 +46.4
1 Лейф Нордгрен
16 Словения Словения 19:27.3 +48.1
1 Рок Тршан
17 Латвия Латвия 19:45.1 +1:05.9
1 Андрей Расторгуев
18 Литва Литва 19:53.6 +1:14.4
1 Кароль Домбровский
19 Румыния Румыния 19:58.3 +1:19.1
1 Георге Бута
20 Польша Польша 20:11.7 +1:32.5
1 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец
21 Япония Япония 20:12.5 +1:33.3
1 Косукэ Одзаки
22 Чехия Чехия 20:16.9 +1:37.7
1 Милан Земличка
23 Швейцария Швейцария 20:21.0 +1:41.8
1 Себастьян Штальдер
24 Швеция Швеция 21:48.4 +3:09.2
1 Пеппе Фемлинг
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Россия Россия 25:07.0
2 Матвей Елисеев
2 Германия Германия 25:07.4 +0.4
2 Роман Рес
3 Норвегия Норвегия 25:11.4 +4.4
2 Йоханнес Дале
4 Украина Украина 25:15.4 +8.4
2 Дмитрий Пидручный
5 Франция Франция 25:15.8 +8.8
2 Кентен Фийон Майе
6 Италия Италия 25:17.1 +10.1
2 Томмазо Джакомель
7 Казахстан Казахстан 25:19.0 +12.0
2 Владислав Киреев
8 Австрия Австрия 25:35.2 +28.2
2 Симон Эдер
9 Финляндия Финляндия 25:41.9 +34.9
2 Теро Сеппяля
10 Канада Канада 25:45.2 +38.2
2 Скотт Гоу
11 Словакия Словакия 25:48.6 +41.6
2 Томаш Хасилла
12 Эстония Эстония 25:50.2 +43.2
2 Калев Эрмитс
13 США США 25:52.6 +45.6
2 Джейк Браун
14 Словения Словения 26:05.0 +58.0
2 Яков Фак
15 Беларусь Беларусь 26:11.9 +1:04.9
2 Сергей Бочарников
16 Латвия Латвия 26:28.0 +1:21.0
2 Александр Патриюк
17 Литва Литва 26:34.3 +1:27.3
2 Витаутас Строля
18 Бельгия Бельгия 26:36.5 +1:29.5
2 Тьерри Ланже
19 Румыния Румыния 26:45.8 +1:38.8
2 Корнел Пукьяну
20 Польша Польша 26:58.2 +1:51.2
2 Гжегож Гузик
21 Швейцария Швейцария 26:59.1 +1:52.1
2 Жереми Финелло
22 Чехия Чехия 26:59.6 +1:52.6
2 Ондржей Моравец
23 Япония Япония 27:42.9 +2:35.9
2 Цукаса Кобоноки
24 Швеция Швеция 28:12.1 +3:05.1
2 Йеспер Нелин
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Италия Италия 31:39.7
2 Томмазо Джакомель
2 Россия Россия 31:40.1 +0.4
2 Матвей Елисеев
3 Германия Германия 31:48.8 +9.1
2 Роман Рес
4 Франция Франция 32:00.6 +20.9
2 Кентен Фийон Майе
5 Финляндия Финляндия 32:08.8 +29.1
2 Теро Сеппяля
6 Украина Украина 32:09.4 +29.7
2 Дмитрий Пидручный
7 Австрия Австрия 32:19.4 +39.7
2 Симон Эдер
8 Канада Канада 32:27.4 +47.7
2 Скотт Гоу
9 Норвегия Норвегия 32:29.1 +49.4
2 Йоханнес Дале
10 Словения Словения 32:39.8 +1:00.1
2 Яков Фак
11 США США 32:43.2 +1:03.5
2 Джейк Браун
12 Словакия Словакия 32:47.4 +1:07.7
2 Томаш Хасилла
13 Беларусь Беларусь 33:03.3 +1:23.6
2 Сергей Бочарников
14 Казахстан Казахстан 33:07.2 +1:27.5
2 Владислав Киреев
15 Эстония Эстония 33:32.8 +1:53.1
2 Калев Эрмитс
16 Румыния Румыния 33:34.8 +1:55.1
2 Корнел Пукьяну
17 Швейцария Швейцария 33:45.3 +2:05.6
2 Жереми Финелло
18 Чехия Чехия 33:47.3 +2:07.6
2 Ондржей Моравец
19 Литва Литва 33:51.3 +2:11.6
2 Витаутас Строля
20 Латвия Латвия 33:51.6 +2:11.9
2 Александр Патриюк
21 Бельгия Бельгия 33:56.8 +2:17.1
2 Тьерри Ланже
22 Польша Польша 34:32.9 +2:53.2
2 Гжегож Гузик
23 Япония Япония 34:48.1 +3:08.4
2 Цукаса Кобоноки
24 Швеция Швеция 35:17.8 +3:38.1
2 Йеспер Нелин
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Россия Россия 37:16.7
2 Матвей Елисеев
2 Италия Италия 37:29.5 +12.8
2 Томмазо Джакомель
3 Германия Германия 37:29.8 +13.1
2 Роман Рес
4 Франция Франция