• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ондржей Моравец 5 50:03.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Михал Крчмарж 11 51:23.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 30
Адам Вацлавик 45 53:48.9 3 (0+1+1+1)
Томаш Крупчик 76 57:05.8 5 (2+1+1+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 78 57:10.7 6 (0+3+1+2)
Маркета Давидова 21 46:51.7 3 (1+0+0+2) 20
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 42 48:25.2 3 (2+0+1+0)
Луция Харватова 57 49:26.7 5 (0+2+1+2)
Джессика Ислова 78 51:02.3 4 (1+1+1+1)
Тереза Воборникова 82 51:17.7 2 (1+0+1+0)
Ондржей Моравец 10 25:05.6 0 (0+0) 31
Михал Крчмарж 16 25:17.0 0 (0+0) 25
Томаш Микиска 60 26:57.3 1 (0+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 61 27:00.2 3 (2+1)
Адам Вацлавик 82 27:54.4 5 (2+3)
Маркета Давидова 37 22:52.0 3 (2+1) 4
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 53 23:14.6 2 (2+0)
Луция Харватова 59 23:23.4 3 (1+2)
Джессика Ислова 93 24:47.9 4 (2+2)
Элишка Тепла 96 25:17.0 2 (0+2)
Этап 2. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Крчмарж 10 24:56.2 0 (0+0) 31
Ондржей Моравец 47 26:00.9 3 (1+2)
Якуб Штвртецкы 48 26:09.5 3 (1+2)
Томаш Крупчик 58 26:27.5 2 (0+2)
Адам Вацлавик 62 26:33.0 2 (0+2)
Маркета Давидова 6 21:59.6 1 (0+1) 38
Луция Харватова 33 22:59.7 3 (1+2) 8
Джессика Ислова 53 23:31.4 2 (1+1)
Тереза Воборникова 76 24:21.9 2 (1+1)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 77 24:23.4 3 (3+0)
Михал Крчмарж 20 33:59.8 3 (0+1+2+0) 21
Ондржей Моравец 22 34:11.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 19
Томаш Крупчик 40 35:24.1 2 (0+0+0+2) 1
Якуб Штвртецкы 57 37:28.9 9 (0+4+1+4)
11 1:16:47.3 7+14 (0+4 7+10) 30
7 1:18:11.5 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 36
Маркета Давидова 22 33:28.8 6 (1+2+2+1) 19
Джессика Ислова 38 34:38.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 3
Луция Харватова 51 36:50.2 10 (3+2+4+1)
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Маркета Давидова 5 20:31.7 1 (0+1) 40
Луция Харватова 24 21:17.7 3 (1+2) 17
Элишка Тепла 77 22:44.1 1 (1+0)
Джессика Ислова 83 22:57.3 4 (1+3)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 84 23:03.3 4 (2+2)
Михал Крчмарж 31 25:13.6 2 (2+0) 10
Ондржей Моравец 38 25:26.4 1 (0+1) 3
Якуб Штвртецкы 41 25:33.6 3 (1+2)
Томаш Крупчик 77 26:28.0 3 (1+2)
Адам Вацлавик 79 26:30.1 4 (3+1)
11 1:10:46.1 3+14 (1+5 2+9) 30
Михал Крчмарж 27 35:13.6 2 (0+0+0+2) 14
Ондржей Моравец 48 37:34.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 49 37:37.6 7 (1+1+2+3)
Маркета Давидова 9 30:26.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 32
Луция Харватова DNF 11 (1+0+5+5)
5 1:18:06.6 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 40
Этап 4. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ондржей Моравец 27 24:46.2 0 (0+0) 14
Михал Крчмарж 32 24:56.0 1 (1+0) 9
Адам Вацлавик 49 25:19.1 2 (1+1)
Милан Земличка 55 25:26.5 1 (1+0)
Якуб Штвртецкы 83 26:23.1 5 (1+4)
Маркета Давидова 21 20:56.2 3 (1+2) 20
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 22 20:59.6 1 (0+1) 19
Джессика Ислова 24 21:02.5 1 (0+1) 17
Луция Харватова 67 21:56.3 5 (2+3)
Тереза Воборникова 72 22:11.9 1 (0+1)
Михал Крчмарж 34 34:11.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 7
Ондржей Моравец 41 34:42.0 4 (1+1+1+1)
Адам Вацлавик 52 35:53.0 5 (2+2+0+1)
Милан Земличка 59 37:43.0 5 (1+1+0+3)
Маркета Давидова 20 30:36.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 21
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 26 30:56.1 2 (1+0+1+0) 15
Джессика Ислова 42 31:52.9 5 (0+3+1+1)
Михал Крчмарж 19 37:16.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 22
Ондржей Моравец 30 40:18.1 3 (3+0+0+0) 2
Маркета Давидова 4 34:38.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 29 38:39.0 5 (2+1+1+1) 4
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Маркета Давидова 7 24:53.7 1 (0+1) 36
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 39 25:56.9 1 (0+1) 2
Джессика Ислова 70 27:08.6 2 (1+1)
Тереза Винкларкова 81 27:38.9 1 (1+0)
Луция Харватова 90 28:04.6 6 (2+4)
Якуб Штвртецкы 41 27:14.8 2 (1+1)
Милан Земличка 57 27:46.8 1 (1+0)
Томаш Микиска 64 28:04.6 1 (1+0)
Томаш Крупчик DNS
Маркета Давидова 12 34:22.3 4 (0+0+1+3) 29
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 43 37:02.8 2 (0+1+0+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 35 38:45.1 3 (1+0+0+2) 6
Милан Земличка 49 40:40.1 2 (1+1+0+0)
14 1:11:44.0 1+14 (1+6 0+8) 27
DNS 0+0 (0+0)
Этап 6. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ондржей Моравец 58 27:10.8 2 (2+0)
Якуб Штвртецкы 77 27:58.9 4 (2+2)
Микулаш Карлик 99 30:47.4 5 (3+2)
Маркета Давидова 10 23:15.6 2 (1+1) 31
Луция Харватова 29 24:02.4 2 (1+1) 12
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 45 24:27.0 0 (0+0)
Джессика Ислова 49 24:30.6 2 (2+0)
Тереза Винкларкова 90 26:42.6 4 (2+2)
18 1:28:50.5 3+8 (0+4 3+4) 23
6 1:16:32.9 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 38
Маркета Давидова 10 40:44.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 31
Этап 7. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Джессика Ислова 40 46:18.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 1
Маркета Давидова 41 46:23.1 4 (1+1+1+1)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 53 48:03.5 3 (2+0+1+0)
Луция Харватова 77 50:46.7 8 (3+2+0+3)
Ондржей Моравец 33 52:24.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 8
Томаш Крупчик 35 52:32.6 3 (1+0+0+2) 6
Милан Земличка 39 52:50.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 2
Якуб Штвртецкы 82 56:39.2 7 (3+2+1+1)
Маркета Давидова 5 37:23.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
19 Круг 4+10 (0+2 4+8) 22
10 1:08:42.6 0+10 (0+6 0+4) 31
ЧМ-2021. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11 1:23:19.3 2+9 (0+2 2+7) 30
Михал Крчмарж 11 25:18.8 0 (0+0) 30
Ондржей Моравец 55 26:49.1 1 (0+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 68 27:08.3 3 (1+2)
Микулаш Карлик 84 28:04.1 5 (2+3)
Маркета Давидова 44 23:33.7 4 (2+2)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 68 24:28.7 3 (0+3)
Джессика Ислова 71 24:34.2 4 (1+3)
Луция Харватова 71 24:34.2 6 (3+3)
Михал Крчмарж 22 34:27.0 5 (2+0+2+1) 19
Ондржей Моравец 46 36:16.8 4 (1+0+1+2)
Маркета Давидова 32 33:56.9 4 (0+2+2+0) 9
Маркета Давидова 1 42:27.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 37 46:52.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 4
Луция Харватова 48 47:36.6 5 (0+2+1+2)
Джессика Ислова 64 49:03.5 3 (1+0+0+2)
Ондржей Моравец 11 52:00.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 30
Милан Земличка 26 53:39.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 15
Михал Крчмарж 27 53:49.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 14
Якуб Штвртецкы 79 57:32.7 5 (1+1+0+3)
16 39:21.5 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 25
10 1:12:19.4 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 31
13 1:16:53.5 1+9 (0+3 1+6) 28
Маркета Давидова 13 37:49.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 28
Михал Крчмарж 26 39:53.2 5 (1+0+1+3) 10
Этап 8. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
18 1:08:27.3 5+16 (2+8 3+8) 23
10 1:16:49.7 1+11 (1+7 0+4) 31
Маркета Давидова 12 19:26.5 1 (0+1) 29
Луция Харватова 17 19:34.1 2 (1+1) 24
Джессика Ислова 27 20:03.1 1 (0+1) 14
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 49 20:38.7 2 (1+1)
Михал Крчмарж 39 24:28.6 2 (1+1) 2
Якуб Штвртецкы 45 24:34.8 2 (0+2)
Ондржей Моравец 47 24:39.9 2 (1+1)
Адам Вацлавик 80 25:37.6 4 (3+1)
Милан Земличка 88 25:51.6 3 (3+0)
Луция Харватова 15 29:21.5 5 (2+0+0+3) 26
Маркета Давидова 17 29:29.6 5 (0+1+1+3) 24
Джессика Ислова 51 32:04.0 5 (3+1+1+0)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 57 33:04.2 7 (3+1+0+3)
Михал Крчмарж 14 29:38.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 27
Ондржей Моравец 39 31:00.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 2
Якуб Штвртецкы 47 31:39.2 4 (2+0+2+0)
Этап 9. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Крчмарж 12 22:51.7 0 (0+0) 29
Якуб Штвртецкы 29 23:28.3 1 (1+0) 12
Микулаш Карлик 34 23:36.1 2 (0+2) 7
Витезслав Горниг 50 24:03.5 1 (0+1)
Ондржей Моравец 59 24:09.5 3 (1+2)
Луция Харватова 10 18:50.8 1 (0+1) 31
Маркета Давидова 11 18:54.1 1 (0+1) 30
Джессика Ислова 31 19:38.9 1 (0+1) 10
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 33 19:39.7 1 (0+1) 8
Михал Крчмарж 13 1:41.5 2 (0+0+2+0) 28
Микулаш Карлик 26 2:45.5 3 (0+3+0+0) 15
Якуб Штвртецкы 42 3:50.9 6 (2+2+1+1)
Ондржей Моравец 52 4:20.4 4 (1+0+2+1)
Витезслав Горниг 56 5:18.9 4 (2+0+1+1)
Маркета Давидова 6 28:06.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 29 30:02.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 12
Луция Харватова 30 30:06.0 7 (1+1+3+2) 11
Джессика Ислова 49 31:39.9 5 (2+1+1+1)
11 1:05:34.4 1+17 (1+9 0+8) 30
17 41:26.9 7+11 (1+5 6+6) 24
Этап 10. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Луция Харватова 69 20:40.5 4 (3+1)
Маркета Давидова 70 20:42.0 3 (1+2)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 94 21:51.9 3 (2+1)
Джессика Ислова 101 23:22.3 8 (3+5)
Михал Крчмарж 18 23:42.3 1 (0+1) 23
Якуб Штвртецкы 19 23:43.7 1 (1+0) 22
Микулаш Карлик 51 24:33.4 2 (1+1)
Витезслав Горниг 79 25:23.3 1 (0+1)
Адам Вацлавик 80 25:24.4 3 (2+1)
Михал Крчмарж 21 34:59.3 5 (1+1+2+1) 20
Якуб Штвртецкы 31 35:55.7 6 (2+2+1+1) 10
Микулаш Карлик 42 36:44.0 5 (2+2+0+1)
Маркета Давидова 14 36:03.9 8 (0+1+4+3) 27
Михал Крчмарж 26 38:13.5 6 (2+0+0+4) 10