• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Калев Эрмитс 41 53:36.5 2 (0+1+1+0)
Рене Захна 52 54:48.8 1 (1+0+0+0)
Кристо Сиймер 85 57:47.6 4 (1+0+1+2)
Тюли Томингас 26 47:10.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 15
Йоханна Талихярм 31 47:35.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 10
Кадри Лехтла 83 51:21.4 4 (1+1+1+1)
Регина Оя 96 54:43.1 7 (4+1+2+0)
Рене Захна 64 27:13.5 2 (0+2)
Калев Эрмитс 67 27:17.2 3 (3+0)
Райдо Ранкель 91 28:30.9 5 (1+4)
Тюли Томингас 7 21:57.4 0 (0+0) 36
Йоханна Талихярм 62 23:32.1 2 (0+2)
Регина Оя 67 23:41.7 2 (1+1)
Кадри Лехтла 86 24:14.8 1 (0+1)
Этап 2. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Калев Эрмитс 43 25:55.5 1 (1+0)
Рене Захна 99 28:31.7 4 (1+3)
Кристо Сиймер 104 29:29.6 6 (2+4)
Йоханна Талихярм 38 23:04.3 1 (0+1) 3
Тюли Томингас 41 23:11.3 2 (0+2)
Регина Оя 67 24:07.0 3 (2+1)
Грете Гайм 72 24:17.3 2 (1+1)
Калев Эрмитс 60 38:03.8 9 (3+3+2+1)
17 Круг 5+11 (4+7 1+4) 24
17 1:22:37.9 2+15 (0+4 2+11) 24
Тюли Томингас 46 35:11.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
Йоханна Талихярм 57 38:30.7 8 (1+4+2+1)
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханна Талихярм 66 22:28.4 2 (2+0)
Тюли Томингас 72 22:36.7 3 (0+3)
Регина Оя 82 22:51.6 3 (1+2)
Кадри Лехтла 100 23:55.6 4 (1+3)
Калев Эрмитс 51 25:48.3 1 (0+1)
Райдо Ранкель 96 27:23.5 4 (2+2)
Рене Захна 97 27:28.9 2 (2+0)
16 1:12:20.7 1+12 (1+8 0+4) 25
Калев Эрмитс 56 38:40.9 6 (1+3+0+2)
22 1:23:48.1 4+12 (0+4 4+8) 19
Этап 4. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Калев Эрмитс 48 25:17.9 1 (1+0)
Райдо Ранкель 65 25:48.4 1 (0+1)
Кристо Сиймер 91 26:47.4 2 (1+1)
Тюли Томингас 16 20:41.3 1 (1+0) 25
Кадри Лехтла 66 21:56.2 0 (0+0)
Регина Оя 71 22:07.1 2 (2+0)
Йоханна Талихярм 98 23:24.4 5 (2+3)
Калев Эрмитс 55 36:20.7 5 (2+1+0+2)
Тюли Томингас 34 31:25.4 4 (0+1+2+1) 7
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханна Талихярм 57 26:42.8 1 (1+0)
Регина Оя 71 27:10.4 2 (1+1)
Тюли Томингас 80 27:37.4 4 (2+2)
Кадри Лехтла 86 27:57.7 2 (1+1)
Рене Захна 63 28:02.4 0 (0+0)
Райдо Ранкель 101 30:12.9 6 (3+3)
Роберт Хелдна 104 31:32.8 6 (5+1)
Йоханна Талихярм 41 36:47.5 1 (0+1+0+0)
16 1:13:06.8 1+7 (1+6 0+1) 25
17 42:41.8 2+6 (0+2 2+4) 24
Этап 6. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Рене Захна 71 27:51.0 2 (1+1)
Калев Эрмитс 72 27:52.9 3 (1+2)
Райдо Ранкель 82 28:10.7 3 (0+3)
Тюли Томингас 20 23:47.3 0 (0+0) 21
Йоханна Талихярм 57 24:43.3 2 (2+0)
Регина Оя 58 24:44.3 1 (0+1)
Кадри Лехтла 85 26:20.5 2 (1+1)
14 1:27:37.1 1+11 (0+4 1+7) 27
16 1:21:18.5 2+14 (2+7 0+7) 25
Тюли Томингас 23 42:03.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 16
Этап 7. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханна Талихярм 27 45:48.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 14
Кадри Лехтла 82 51:27.4 6 (1+2+2+1)
Тюли Томингас 83 52:04.5 8 (1+3+0+4)
Грете Гайм 86 52:28.6 5 (0+2+0+3)
Рене Захна 38 52:48.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 3
Калев Эрмитс 78 55:54.0 6 (2+2+1+1)
Роберт Хелдна 87 57:43.4 5 (2+2+1+0)
17 1:20:12.2 3+10 (0+4 3+6) 24
16 1:12:47.5 2+11 (2+8 0+3) 25
ЧМ-2021. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19 1:25:25.6 0+8 (0+2 0+6) 22
Рене Захна 43 26:29.3 0 (0+0)
Райдо Ранкель 90 28:21.9 4 (2+2)
Калев Эрмитс 92 28:22.4 3 (1+2)
Йоханна Талихярм 32 23:11.0 3 (1+2) 9
Тюли Томингас 45 23:35.7 2 (1+1)
Регина Оя 83 25:23.4 4 (2+2)
Рене Захна 40 36:05.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 1
Йоханна Талихярм 33 34:06.9 4 (1+2+0+1) 8
Тюли Томингас 59 37:23.6 4 (0+0+2+2)
Йоханна Талихярм 30 46:09.4 2 (1+1+0+0) 11
Регина Оя 62 48:44.5 3 (0+1+2+0)
Тюли Томингас 75 49:47.1 4 (1+0+1+2)
Рене Захна 33 54:09.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 8
Роберт Хелдна 76 57:09.4 4 (2+2+0+0)
Калев Эрмитс 94 1:00:44.4 8 (3+1+3+1)
10 38:38.8 1+7 (1+6 0+1) 31
17 1:16:36.8 0+11 (0+4 0+7) 24
21 Lapped 20
Этап 8. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17 1:08:06.5 4+10 (3+4 1+6) 24
Регина Оя 47 20:38.3 1 (0+1)
Йоханна Талихярм 55 20:44.5 3 (1+2)
Тюли Томингас 89 21:52.1 2 (1+1)
Кадри Лехтла 97 22:06.1 4 (3+1)
Рене Захна 59 24:53.4 0 (0+0)
Райдо Ранкель 77 25:28.3 2 (0+2)
Йоханна Талихярм 24 29:59.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 17
Регина Оя 44 31:05.0 3 (0+3+0+0)
Рене Захна 58 33:40.9 6 (0+3+1+2)
Этап 9. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Кристо Сиймер 71 24:30.1 1 (0+1)
Роберт Хелдна 98 25:47.4 3 (2+1)
Райдо Ранкель 99 26:01.6 6 (3+3)
Йоханна Талихярм 61 20:11.0 3 (1+2)
Регина Оя 68 20:24.0 2 (1+1)
Кадри Лехтла 79 20:45.2 1 (0+1)
Тюли Томингас DNS
21 Круг 0+11 (0+7 0+4) 20
15 39:42.3 1+13 (1+7 0+6) 26
Этап 10. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханна Талихярм 19 19:28.7 0 (0+0) 22
Регина Оя 71 20:50.7 2 (2+0)
Сюзан Кюэльм 77 21:05.5 1 (0+1)
Кадри Лехтла 85 21:17.9 1 (0+1)
Рене Захна 78 25:16.2 2 (1+1)
Кристо Сиймер 96 26:13.6 4 (3+1)
Роберт Хелдна 97 26:14.6 2 (0+2)
Йоханна Талихярм 38 36:50.1 8 (2+2+3+1) 3