• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    идёт
13 января 2021, среда. 16:30 МСК
Этап 6, Оберхоф, Германия
Мужчины. 10 км Спринт
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
2 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
3 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
4 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
5 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
6 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
7 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
8 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
9 США Джейк Браун США
10 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
11 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция
12 Германия Роман Рес Германия
13 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
14 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина
15 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
16 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша
17 Канада Тревор Кирс Канада
18 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия
19 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия
20 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
21 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
22 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
23 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
24 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
25 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
26 Словения Яков Фак Словения
27 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
28 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
29 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
30 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
31 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
32 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
33 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
34 США Лейф Нордгрен США
35 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
36 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
37 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
38 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
39 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
40 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
41 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
42 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
43 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
44 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
45 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
46 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
47 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
48 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
49 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
50 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
51 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
52 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
53 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
54 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
55 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония
56 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
57 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
58 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
59 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
60 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
61 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия
62 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения
63 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
64 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
65 Украина Артём Прима Украина
66 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
67 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
68 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния
69 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
70 Россия Кирилл Стрельцов Россия
71 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
72 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
73 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
74 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия
75 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
76 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
77 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
78 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
79 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
80 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
81 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
82 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
83 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
84 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
85 США Шон Доэрти США
86 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
87 Чехия Микулаш Карлик Чехия
88 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
89 Франция Эмильен Клод Франция
90 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
91 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия
92 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
93 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
94 Литва Линас Банис Литва
95 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
96 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
97 США Пол Шоммер США
98 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия
99 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
100 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан
101 Россия Игорь Малиновский Россия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 8:35.8 0 (0)
2 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:39.5 +3.7 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 8:43.4 +7.6 0 (0)
4 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:45.0 +9.2 0 (0)
5 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:45.9 +10.1 0 (0)
6 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 8:48.2 +12.4 0 (0)
6 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:48.2 +12.4 0 (0)
8 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:50.0 +14.2 0 (0)
9 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:50.9 +15.1 0 (0)
10 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 8:52.7 +16.9 0 (0)
11 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 8:53.0 +17.2 0 (0)
12 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:55.3 +19.5 0 (0)
13 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:55.7 +19.9 0 (0)
14 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:56.7 +20.9 0 (0)
15 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 8:57.6 +21.8 0 (0)
16 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 8:58.2 +22.4 0 (0)
17 Россия Кирилл Стрельцов Россия 8:59.7 +23.9 0 (0)
18 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 9:00.3 +24.5 0 (0)
19 Словения Яков Фак Словения 9:00.6 +24.8 0 (0)
20 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 9:01.0 +25.2 0 (0)
21 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 9:01.1 +25.3 1 (1)
22 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 9:01.7 +25.9 0 (0)
23 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 9:03.1 +27.3 0 (0)
24 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 9:03.4 +27.6 0 (0)
25 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 9:04.7 +28.9 0 (0)
26 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 9:05.0 +29.2 0 (0)
27 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:05.7 +29.9 1 (1)
28 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 9:06.3 +30.5 0 (0)
29 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 9:07.9 +32.1 1 (1)
30 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 9:08.3 +32.5 0 (0)
31 Германия Роман Рес Германия 9:08.4 +32.6 0 (0)
32 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 9:09.1 +33.3 1 (1)
33 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 9:09.8 +34.0 0 (0)
34 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 9:09.9 +34.1 0 (0)
35 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 9:10.2 +34.4 1 (1)
36 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 9:11.9 +36.1 1 (1)
37 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 9:12.8 +37.0 0 (0)
38 США Пол Шоммер США 9:12.9 +37.1 0 (0)
39 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 9:15.8 +40.0 1 (1)
40 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния 9:16.5 +40.7 0 (0)
41 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 9:17.1 +41.3 0 (0)
42 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 9:18.2 +42.4 0 (0)
43 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 9:19.5 +43.7 0 (0)
44 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 9:19.8 +44.0 1 (1)
45 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 9:20.0 +44.2 1 (1)
46 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 9:20.3 +44.5 0 (0)
47 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 9:21.9 +46.1 0 (0)
48 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 9:22.7 +46.9 1 (1)
49 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан 9:23.0 +47.2 0 (0)
50 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 9:24.4 +48.6 2 (2)
51 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 9:25.5 +49.7 1 (1)
52 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 9:26.5 +50.7 1 (1)
53 Украина Артём Прима Украина 9:26.6 +50.8 1 (1)
54 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 9:26.8 +51.0 1 (1)
55 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 9:27.3 +51.5 1 (1)
56 Франция Эмильен Клод Франция 9:28.8 +53.0 1 (1)
57 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 9:30.7 +54.9 1 (1)
58 США Шон Доэрти США 9:30.8 +55.0 1 (1)
59 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 9:32.2 +56.4 1 (1)
60 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 9:33.4 +57.6 0 (0)
61 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 9:34.2 +58.4 1 (1)
62 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 9:34.3 +58.5 1 (1)
63 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 9:34.7 +58.9 0 (0)
64 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 9:35.5 +59.7 1 (1)
65 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 9:37.2 +1:01.4 1 (1)
65 Канада Тревор Кирс Канада 9:37.2 +1:01.4 1 (1)
67 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 9:38.5 +1:02.7 1 (1)
68 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 9:38.8 +1:03.0 1 (1)
69 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 9:38.9 +1:03.1 2 (2)
70 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 9:39.2 +1:03.4 0 (0)
71 США Лейф Нордгрен США 9:39.5 +1:03.7 1 (1)
72 США Джейк Браун США 9:40.9 +1:05.1 1 (1)
73 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 9:41.3 +1:05.5 0 (0)
74 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 9:41.4 +1:05.6 1 (1)
75 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 9:41.8 +1:06.0 1 (1)
76 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 9:42.4 +1:06.6 1 (1)
77 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 9:42.6 +1:06.8 2 (2)
78 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция 9:43.2 +1:07.4 1 (1)
79 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 9:44.4 +1:08.6 1 (1)
80 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 9:45.6 +1:09.8 2 (2)
81 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 9:46.8 +1:11.0 1 (1)
82 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 9:47.7 +1:11.9 1 (1)
83 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 9:51.5 +1:15.7 1 (1)
84 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 9:51.6 +1:15.8 1 (1)
85 Россия Игорь Малиновский Россия 9:52.2 +1:16.4 1 (1)
86 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 9:52.9 +1:17.1 2 (2)
87 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 9:55.1 +1:19.3 2 (2)
88 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 9:57.3 +1:21.5 2 (2)
89 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 9:57.4 +1:21.6 2 (2)
90 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 9:58.1 +1:22.3 1 (1)
91 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 9:59.7 +1:23.9 2 (2)
92 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 10:01.0 +1:25.2 1 (1)
93 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 10:12.5 +1:36.7 3 (3)
94 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 10:14.8 +1:39.0 2 (2)
95 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 10:24.3 +1:48.5 2 (2)
96 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 10:25.3 +1:49.5 3 (3)
97 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 10:27.1 +1:51.3 2 (2)
98 Литва Линас Банис Литва 10:39.7 +2:03.9 2 (2)
99 Чехия Микулаш Карлик Чехия 11:00.2 +2:24.4 3 (3)
100 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша 11:05.7 +2:29.9 3 (3)
Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 17:14.2 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 17:23.3 +9.1 0 (0+0)
3 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 17:36.9 +22.7 0 (0+0)
4 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 17:39.8 +25.6 0 (0+0)
5 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 17:43.9 +29.7 0 (0+0)
6 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 17:52.4 +38.2 1 (0+1)
7 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 17:55.3 +41.1 1 (1+0)
8 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 17:56.5 +42.3 1 (1+0)
9 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 17:58.1 +43.9 1 (0+1)
10 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 17:59.0 +44.8 0 (0+0)
11 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 17:59.9 +45.7 1 (0+1)
12 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 18:00.2 +46.0 2 (0+2)
13 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 18:00.7 +46.5 1 (1+0)
14 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 18:02.4 +48.2 1 (1+0)
15 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 18:02.6 +48.4 1 (0+1)
16 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 18:03.5 +49.3 2 (2+0)
17 Словения Яков Фак Словения 18:04.8 +50.6 0 (0+0)
18 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 18:06.6 +52.4 0 (0+0)
19 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 18:07.8 +53.6 1 (0+1)
20 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 18:16.6 +1:02.4 0 (0+0)
21 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 18:17.2 +1:03.0 1 (1+0)
22 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 18:20.8 +1:06.6 0 (0+0)
23 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 18:24.8 +1:10.6 1 (0+1)
24 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 18:26.4 +1:12.2 0 (0+0)
25 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 18:29.5 +1:15.3 2 (1+1)
26 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 18:36.5 +1:22.3 1 (0+1)
27 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 18:37.8 +1:23.6 1 (0+1)
28 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 18:39.1 +1:24.9 1 (0+1)
29 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 18:39.3 +1:25.1 2 (1+1)
29 США Шон Доэрти США 18:39.3 +1:25.1 1 (1+0)
31 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 18:39.7 +1:25.5 0 (0+0)
32 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 18:41.2 +1:27.0 1 (0+1)
33 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 18:41.5 +1:27.3 2 (0+2)
34 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 18:41.9 +1:27.7 2 (0+2)
35 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 18:43.8 +1:29.6 1 (1+0)
36 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 18:44.7 +1:30.5 1 (1+0)
37 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 18:46.3 +1:32.1 1 (0+1)
38 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 18:47.3 +1:33.1 1 (1+0)
39 Россия Кирилл Стрельцов Россия 18:48.9 +1:34.7 1 (0+1)
40 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 18:51.6 +1:37.4 2 (1+1)
41 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 18:51.9 +1:37.7 1 (1+0)
42 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 18:53.0 +1:38.8 2 (2+0)
43 Германия Роман Рес Германия 18:53.3 +1:39.1 1 (0+1)
44 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 18:54.5 +1:40.3 1 (0+1)
45 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 18:54.7 +1:40.5 2 (1+1)
46 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 18:56.2 +1:42.0 1 (0+1)
47 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 18:58.1 +1:43.9 3 (0+3)
48 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 19:01.0 +1:46.8 1 (1+0)
49 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 19:06.1 +1:51.9 2 (1+1)
50 США Пол Шоммер США 19:06.7 +1:52.5 1 (0+1)
51 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 19:07.0 +1:52.8 2 (0+2)
52 США Лейф Нордгрен США 19:07.5 +1:53.3 1 (1+0)
53 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 19:08.7 +1:54.5 0 (0+0)
53 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 19:08.7 +1:54.5 2 (2+0)
55 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 19:10.7 +1:56.5 2 (1+1)
56 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 19:11.8 +1:57.6 1 (1+0)
57 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 19:12.8 +1:58.6 1 (1+0)
58 Украина Артём Прима Украина 19:13.7 +1:59.5 3 (1+2)
59 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 19:13.8 +1:59.6 3 (2+1)
60 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 19:14.8 +2:00.6 3 (2+1)
61 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 19:15.6 +2:01.4 3 (1+2)
62 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния 19:19.8 +2:05.6 1 (0+1)
63 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 19:22.0 +2:07.8 1 (1+0)
64 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 19:22.6 +2:08.4 2 (2+0)
65 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 19:23.4 +2:09.2 2 (0+2)
66 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 19:25.8 +2:11.6 2 (1+1)
67 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 19:27.2 +2:13.0 2 (0+2)
68 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 19:28.4 +2:14.2 3 (1+2)
69 Канада Тревор Кирс Канада 19:30.6 +2:16.4 2 (1+1)
70 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 19:33.6 +2:19.4 2 (0+2)
71 Франция Эмильен Клод Франция 19:35.3 +2:21.1 3 (1+2)
72 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 19:35.8 +2:21.6 4 (3+1)
73 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 19:40.4 +2:26.2 1 (1+0)
74 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 19:42.2 +2:28.0 3 (1+2)
75 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 19:42.6 +2:28.4 2 (1+1)
76 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан 19:44.9 +2:30.7 2 (0+2)
77 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 19:45.7 +2:31.5 3 (2+1)
78 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 19:49.8 +2:35.6 1 (0+1)
79 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 19:50.3 +2:36.1 3 (1+2)
80 США Джейк Браун США 19:52.2 +2:38.0 3 (1+2)
81 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 19:53.3 +2:39.1 3 (1+2)
82 Россия Игорь Малиновский Россия 19:57.2 +2:43.0 2 (1+1)
83 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция 19:59.9 +2:45.7 3 (1+2)
84 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 20:00.3 +2:46.1 5 (3+2)
85 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 20:01.0 +2:46.8 4 (2+2)
85 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 20:01.0 +2:46.8 3 (1+2)
87 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 20:03.9 +2:49.7 4 (2+2)
88 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 20:04.5 +2:50.3 3 (0+3)
89 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 20:13.4 +2:59.2 2 (1+1)
90 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 20:18.2 +3:04.0 2 (0+2)
91 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 20:19.0 +3:04.8 2 (0+2)
92 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 20:31.0 +3:16.8 2 (1+1)
93 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 20:41.8 +3:27.6 3 (2+1)
94 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 20:44.8 +3:30.6 3 (1+2)
95 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 20:47.2 +3:33.0 4 (2+2)
96 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 20:49.5 +3:35.3 4 (1+3)
97 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша 20:54.2 +3:40.0 3 (3+0)
98 Литва Линас Банис Литва 21:25.2 +4:11.0 4 (2+2)
99 Чехия Микулаш Карлик Чехия 22:06.1 +4:51.9 5 (3+2)
Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша DNF 2 (2)
Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 24:43.6 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 24:56.0 +12.4 0 (0+0)
3 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 25:11.5 +27.9 0 (0+0)
4 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 25:14.2 +30.6 0 (0+0)
5 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 25:21.9 +38.3 1 (0+1)
6 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 25:24.3 +40.7 2 (0+2)
7 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 25:29.1 +45.5 1 (0+1)
8 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 25:29.9 +46.3