• Даты проведения:
    06.02.2019—09.11.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    54
1-й раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Унион Ла-Калера (Чили) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
Ботафого (Бразилия) 1 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
4
0
Баия (Бразилия) 0 : 1 0 : 0
0
1
0
1
Депортиво Сантани (Парагвай) 1 : 1 0 : 2
1
0
3
1
Ривер Плейт М (Уругвай) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
Макара (Эквадор) 2 : 1 0 : 3
2
0
5
1
Роял Пари (Боливия) 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 4
1
1
3
3
Коринтианс (Бразилия) 1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 5
1
0
2
2
Флуминенсе (Бразилия) 0 : 0 1 : 2
1
0
2
1
Унион Эспаньола (Чили) 1 : 1 1 : 1 5 : 6
1
0
2
2
Насьональ П (Боливия) 0 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
1
1
Депортиво Мунисипаль (Перу) 0 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
0
5
Унион (Аргентина) 2 : 0 2 : 0 4 : 2
1
1
2
2
Индепендьенте Л (Парагвай) 0 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 3
0
1
0
0
Монтевидео Уондерерс (Уругвай) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
Рионегро Агилас (Колумбия) 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 3
1
0
2
2
Минерос Гуаяна (Венесуэла) 1 : 0 1 : 0 4 : 3
1
1
1
1
Универсидад Католика (Эквадор) 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 3
1
1
1
1
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) 4 : 1 1 : 2
2
0
6
2
Кахамарка (Перу) 1 : 1 3 : 1
0
1
2
4
Аргентинос Хуниорс (Аргентина) 2 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
2
1
Депортиво Кали (Колумбия) 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 4
1
1
1
1
2-й раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Роял Пари (Боливия) 1 : 0 3 : 2
1
1
3
3
Ривер Плейт М (Уругвай) 0 : 0 3 : 1
0
1
1
3
Универсидад Католика (Эквадор) 6 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
6
0
Рионегро Агилас (Колумбия) 3 : 2 2 : 0
1
1
3
4
Унион Эспаньола (Чили) 0 : 3 3 : 0
0
2
0
6
Унион Ла-Калера (Чили) 1 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0
1
1
1
1
Сулия (Венесуэла) 2 : 1 0 : 1
2
0
3
1
Соль де Америка (Парагвай) 0 : 1 4 : 0
0
2
0
5
Депортиво Кали (Колумбия) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
Ливерпуль (Уругвай) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
Ла Экидад (Колумбия) 2 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
4
1
Коринтианс (Бразилия) 2 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
4
0
Монтевидео Уондерерс (Уругвай) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
Флуминенсе (Бразилия) 4 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
4
2
Аргентинос Хуниорс (Аргентина) 1 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
1
0
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эквадор) 5 : 0 3 : 2
1
1
7
3
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A02
Роял Пари (Боливия) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
A06
Каракас (Венесуэла) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
A04
Колон (Аргентина) 0 : 1 0 : 1 3 : 4
1
1
1
1
A03
Сулия (Венесуэла) 1 : 0 3 : 2
1
1
3
3
A07
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) 1 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
2
5
A01
Ботафого (Бразилия) 0 : 1 2 : 0
0
2
0
3
A08
Коринтианс (Бразилия) 2 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
4
1
A05
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) 1 : 0 3 : 2
1
1
3
3
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
QF3
Индепендьенте (Аргентина) 2 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
2
2
QF2
Сулия (Венесуэла) 1 : 0 4 : 0
1
1
1
4
QF1
Атлетико Минейро (Бразилия) 2 : 1 1 : 3
2
0
5
2
QF4
Коринтианс (Бразилия) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
1/2 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
SF2
Коринтианс (Бразилия) 0 : 2 2 : 2
0
1
2
4
SF1
Колон (Аргентина) 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 4
1
1
3
3
Финал
Метка
F1
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эквадор) 3 : 1