• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
02.09.2018 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь 3 : 2
04.09.2018 19:00 Локомотив Сибирь 5 : 0
06.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М Сибирь 6 : 3
08.09.2018 17:00 Динамо Р Сибирь 3 : 0
11.09.2018 15:30 Сибирь Автомобилист 1 : 4
14.09.2018 15:30 Сибирь Нефтехимик 3 : 4
16.09.2018 13:30 Сибирь Торпедо 2 : 3
18.09.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь 3 : 1
20.09.2018 15:30 Сибирь Авангард 1 : 3
24.09.2018 19:30 Ак Барс Сибирь 3 : 2
26.09.2018 19:30 СКА Сибирь 5 : 0
28.09.2018 19:30 Динамо Мн Сибирь 5 : 1
30.09.2018 17:00 Витязь Сибирь 3 : 4
05.10.2018 15:30 Сибирь ЦСКА 0 : 2
07.10.2018 13:30 Сибирь Динамо Р 6 : 3
09.10.2018 15:30 Сибирь Слован 1 : 2 ОТ
12.10.2018 17:00 Автомобилист Сибирь 4 : 1
14.10.2018 15:00 Металлург Мг Сибирь 0 : 2
16.10.2018 17:00 Трактор Сибирь 2 : 1 Б
20.10.2018 13:30 Сибирь Динамо Мн 6 : 0
22.10.2018 15:30 Сибирь Ак Барс 0 : 1
24.10.2018 15:30 Сибирь Витязь 4 : 2
28.10.2018 14:00 Барыс Сибирь 5 : 2
30.10.2018 19:30 ЦСКА Сибирь 4 : 2
01.11.2018 19:00 Слован Сибирь 3 : 2
04.11.2018 15:00 Автомобилист Сибирь 4 : 2
12.11.2018 15:30 Сибирь Барыс 1 : 2 ОТ
14.11.2018 15:30 Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 4
16.11.2018 15:30 Сибирь Амур 2 : 1 Б
18.11.2018 13:30 Сибирь Динамо М 6 : 4
20.11.2018 15:30 Сибирь Салават Юлаев 1 : 0
26.11.2018 12:30 Амур Сибирь 2 : 3
28.11.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь 5 : 6 Б
29.11.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь 4 : 2
03.12.2018 15:30 Сибирь Адмирал 3 : 1
05.12.2018 15:30 Сибирь Металлург Мг 1 : 0 Б
08.12.2018 13:30 Сибирь Трактор 1 : 2 ОТ
18.12.2018 15:30 Сибирь Локомотив 4 : 2
20.12.2018 15:30 Сибирь Амур 4 : 3
22.12.2018 13:30 Сибирь Адмирал 1 : 4
24.12.2018 19:30 Авангард Сибирь 3 : 1
26.12.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь 1 : 2
28.12.2018 15:30 Сибирь Авангард 3 : 0
03.01.2019 19:30 Йокерит Сибирь 4 : 1
05.01.2019 17:30 Спартак Сибирь 7 : 0
07.01.2019 17:00 ХК Сочи Сибирь 5 : 3
11.01.2019 15:30 Сибирь Северсталь 4 : 5
13.01.2019 13:30 Сибирь Салават Юлаев 4 : 2
15.01.2019 15:30 Сибирь ХК Сочи 5 : 4
17.01.2019 15:30 Сибирь Спартак 4 : 3 ОТ
22.01.2019 12:00 Амур Сибирь 2 : 4
24.01.2019 12:00 Адмирал Сибирь 4 : 2
26.01.2019 10:00 Адмирал Сибирь 3 : 5
29.01.2019 15:30 Сибирь Барыс 2 : 1 ОТ
31.01.2019 15:30 Сибирь Йокерит 3 : 4 ОТ
02.02.2019 13:30 Сибирь СКА 1 : 0
04.02.2019 15:30 Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 2
12.02.2019 16:30 Барыс Сибирь 5 : 2
14.02.2019 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь 5 : 4 ОТ
16.02.2019 17:00 Торпедо Сибирь 5 : 3
20.02.2019 15:30 Сибирь Автомобилист –:–
22.02.2019 19:30 Авангард Сибирь –:–