• Даты проведения:
    07.09.2012—28.02.2013
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    26
Дата Матч Счет
06.09.2012 16:00 Сибирь Локомотив 2 : 5
08.09.2012 14:00 Сибирь Торпедо 5 : 3
10.09.2012 16:00 Сибирь Атлант 2 : 3 Б
13.09.2012 20:30 Динамо Р Сибирь 1 : 2
15.09.2012 18:00 Донбасс Сибирь 2 : 3 Б
17.09.2012 19:30 Спартак Сибирь 3 : 5
20.09.2012 16:00 Сибирь Витязь 3 : 2 Б
22.09.2012 14:00 Сибирь Динамо Мн 2 : 1
24.09.2012 16:00 Сибирь Северсталь 3 : 0
27.09.2012 17:00 Барыс Сибирь 2 : 1
29.09.2012 15:00 Югра Сибирь 2 : 3 Б
01.10.2012 16:00 Авангард Сибирь 2 : 1 ОТ
04.10.2012 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Мг 1 : 2
06.10.2012 14:00 Сибирь Автомобилист 3 : 2
08.10.2012 16:00 Сибирь Трактор 2 : 1
11.10.2012 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Нк 3 : 5
16.10.2012 19:30 Динамо М Сибирь 2 : 3 ОТ
18.10.2012 19:45 СКА Сибирь 2 : 0
21.10.2012 14:00 Сибирь Ак Барс 3 : 1
23.10.2012 16:00 Сибирь Нефтехимик 4 : 5
25.10.2012 16:00 Сибирь Салават Юлаев 0 : 2
28.10.2012 15:00 ЦСКА Сибирь 4 : 2
30.10.2012 22:00 Слован Сибирь 6 : 2
01.11.2012 22:00 Лев Сибирь 3 : 5
17.11.2012 14:00 Сибирь Амур 3 : 2
19.11.2012 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Нк 2 : 0
22.11.2012 12:00 Амур Сибирь 3 : 1
24.11.2012 14:00 Металлург Нк Сибирь 0 : 1
28.11.2012 16:00 Сибирь Лев 2 : 1
30.11.2012 16:00 Сибирь Слован 1 : 2
02.12.2012 14:00 Сибирь ЦСКА 2 : 3 Б
05.12.2012 19:00 Ак Барс Сибирь 5 : 4 Б
07.12.2012 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь 2 : 0
19.12.2012 16:30 Сибирь Динамо М 4 : 3 Б
23.12.2012 14:00 Сибирь СКА 1 : 2
26.12.2012 17:00 Металлург Мг Сибирь 3 : 5
28.12.2012 17:00 Автомобилист Сибирь 0 : 2
30.12.2012 11:00 Трактор Сибирь 2 : 3 Б
05.01.2013 14:00 Сибирь Авангард 1 : 3
07.01.2013 14:00 Сибирь Югра 2 : 3 ОТ
09.01.2013 16:00 Сибирь Барыс 3 : 1
17.01.2013 20:00 Динамо Мн Сибирь 1 : 3
19.01.2013 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь 2 : 1 Б
21.01.2013 19:30 Витязь Сибирь 1 : 3
23.01.2013 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь 3 : 1
26.01.2013 14:00 Сибирь Спартак 1 : 2 ОТ
28.01.2013 16:00 Сибирь Донбасс 2 : 5
30.01.2013 16:00 Сибирь Динамо Р 2 : 0
01.02.2013 16:00 Металлург Нк Сибирь 1 : 7
13.02.2013 19:30 Атлант Сибирь 2 : 3 Б
15.02.2013 19:00 Торпедо Сибирь 4 : 0
17.02.2013 17:00 Локомотив Сибирь 2 : 4