• Даты проведения:
    27.12.2018—06.01.2019
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    10
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа A 27.12.2018  00:00
Группа A
27.12.2018  00:00
Чехия U20 Швейцария U20
2 : 1 ОТ
Группа B 27.12.2018  02:30
Группа B
27.12.2018  02:30
США U20 Словакия U20
2 : 1
Группа A 27.12.2018  04:00
Группа A
27.12.2018  04:00
Канада U20 Дания U20
14 : 0
Группа B 27.12.2018  06:30
Группа B
27.12.2018  06:30
Финляндия U20 Швеция U20
1 : 2
Группа A 28.12.2018  00:00
Группа A
28.12.2018  00:00
Россия U20 Дания U20
4 : 0
Группа B 28.12.2018  02:30
Группа B
28.12.2018  02:30
Словакия U20 Швеция U20
2 : 5
Группа A 28.12.2018  04:00
Группа A
28.12.2018  04:00
Швейцария U20 Канада U20
2 : 3
Группа B 28.12.2018  06:30
Группа B
28.12.2018  06:30
Финляндия U20 Казахстан U20
5 : 0
Группа A 29.12.2018  04:00
Группа A
29.12.2018  04:00
Чехия U20 Россия U20
1 : 2
Группа B 29.12.2018  06:30
Группа B
29.12.2018  06:30
Казахстан U20 США U20
2 : 8
Группа A 30.12.2018  00:00
Группа A
30.12.2018  00:00
Дания U20 Швейцария U20
0 : 4
Группа B 30.12.2018  02:30
Группа B
30.12.2018  02:30
Словакия U20 Финляндия U20
1 : 5
Группа A 30.12.2018  04:00
Группа A
30.12.2018  04:00
Канада U20 Чехия U20
5 : 1
Группа B 30.12.2018  06:30
Группа B
30.12.2018  06:30
Швеция U20 США U20
5 : 4 ОТ
Группа A 31.12.2018  04:00
Группа A
31.12.2018  04:00
Швейцария U20 Россия U20
4 : 7
Группа B 31.12.2018  06:30
Группа B
31.12.2018  06:30
Казахстан U20 Словакия U20
2 : 11
Группа A 01.01.2019  00:00
Группа A
01.01.2019  00:00
Дания U20 Чехия U20
0 : 4
Группа B 01.01.2019  02:30
Группа B
01.01.2019  02:30
Швеция U20 Казахстан U20
4 : 1
Группа A 01.01.2019  04:00
Группа A
01.01.2019  04:00
Россия U20 Канада U20
2 : 1
Группа B 01.01.2019  06:30
Группа B
01.01.2019  06:30
США U20 Финляндия U20
4 : 1
R Утешительный раунд 02.01.2019  22:00
R, Утешительный раунд
02.01.2019  22:00
Казахстан U20 Дания U20
4 : 3
QF2 1/4 финала 03.01.2019  00:00
QF2, 1/4 финала
03.01.2019  00:00
Швеция U20 Швейцария U20
0 : 2
QF3 1/4 финала 03.01.2019  02:30
QF3, 1/4 финала
03.01.2019  02:30
Канада U20 Финляндия U20
1 : 2 ОТ
QF4 1/4 финала 03.01.2019  04:00
QF4, 1/4 финала
03.01.2019  04:00
США U20 Чехия U20
3 : 1
QF1 1/4 финала 03.01.2019  06:30
QF1, 1/4 финала
03.01.2019  06:30
Россия U20 Словакия U20
8 : 3
R Утешительный раунд 04.01.2019  20:00
R, Утешительный раунд
04.01.2019  20:00
Дания U20 Казахстан U20
0 : 4
SF1 1/2 финала 05.01.2019  00:00
SF1, 1/2 финала
05.01.2019  00:00
Россия U20 США U20
1 : 2
SF2 1/2 финала 05.01.2019  04:00
SF2, 1/2 финала
05.01.2019  04:00
Финляндия U20 Швейцария U20
6 : 1
F3 Матч за 3-е место 06.01.2019  00:00
F3, Матч за 3-е место
06.01.2019  00:00
Россия U20 Швейцария U20
5 : 2
F1 Финал 06.01.2019  04:00
F1, Финал
06.01.2019  04:00
США U20 Финляндия U20
2 : 3