Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Беларусь
Беларусь
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Юлия Тихонова 42 44:57.1
Полина Сероносова 46 45:34.9
Михаил Семёнов 44 1:21:12.0
Юрий Остапенко 50 1:23:12.5
Сергей Долидович 67 DNF
Юлия Тихонова 35 3:27.19
Анастасия Кириллова 40 3:28.98
Полина Сероносова 41 3:29.44
Валентина Каминская 47 3:32.80
Александр Воронов 27 3:17.12 Q
Александр Воронов 5 3:14.95 N3
Юлия Тихонова 40 28:07.0
Полина Сероносова 48 28:22.8
Валентина Каминская 70 30:01.6
Михаил Семёнов 40 36:25.8
Юрий Остапенко 55 37:04.0
Александр Воронов 73 38:05.5
14 57:56.1 N3
16 17:33.63 N1
16 16:32.31 N1
Михаил Семёнов 44 2:22:51.2
Полина Сероносова 40 1:39:36.0
Валентина Каминская 45 1:42:27.6
Юлия Тихонова 46 DNF
Шорт-трек
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Максим Сергеев 5 2:15.242 N4
Конькобежный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
10.02.2018 14:00 Женщины. 3000 м
Марина Зуева 11 4:05.96 N8
12.02.2018 15:30 Женщины. 1500 м
Марина Зуева 27 DQ N3
16.02.2018 14:00 Женщины. 5000 м
Марина Зуева 7 7:04.41 N1
18.02.2018 14:56 Женщины. 500 м
Ксения Садовская 30 39.64 N5
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Игнат Головатюк 22 35.23 N5
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Игнат Головатюк 29 1:10.141 N11
Марина Зуева 8 8:54.38 Q (забег 1)
Татьяна Михайлова 11 8:33.93 (забег 2)
Виталий Михайлов 3 20 Q (забег 2)
Марина Зуева 6 3
Виталий Михайлов 7 1 (7:53.38)
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Дарья Домрачева 9 21:52.4 2 (1+1)
Ирина Кривко 17 22:17.4 1 (0+1)
Надежда Скардино 36 23:07.8 3 (2+1)
Надежда Писарева 52 23:29.1 2 (0+2)
Владимир Чепелин 34 25:04.8 2 (1+1)
Антон Смольский 35 25:05.9 1 (1+0)
Сергей Бочарников 42 25:20.9 2 (1+1)
Роман Елётнов 71 26:12.6 6 (2+4)
Надежда Скардино 14 32:42.7 1 (0+0+1+0)
Ирина Кривко 17 32:54.0 2 (1+0+0+1)
Дарья Домрачева 37 34:26.8 6 (0+1+1+4)
Надежда Писарева 44 35:10.3 3 (2+0+0+1)
Антон Смольский 33 36:44.1 3 (1+1+1+0)
Владимир Чепелин 36 37:04.6 6 (0+0+3+3)
Сергей Бочарников 37 37:15.6 6 (1+3+0+2)
Надежда Скардино 10 43:40.2 1 (0+0+0+1)
Дарья Домрачева 27 44:57.8 4 (0+0+1+3)
Ирина Кривко 36 45:26.0 3 (0+2+0+1)
Динара Алимбекова 56 47:04.0 4 (1+1+1+1)
Сергей Бочарников 18 50:25.3 1 (0+0+0+1)
Владимир Чепелин 30 51:27.9 3 (1+0+1+1)
Максим Воробей 39 52:01.3 3 (0+2+0+1)
Роман Елётнов 52 52:57.6 5 (1+2+1+1)
Дарья Домрачева 2 35:41.8 1 (0+0+1+0)
Надежда Скардино 7 36:10.9 0 (0+0+0+0)
Ирина Кривко 26 39:04.0 4 (3+1+0+0)
5 1:09:29.8 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
1 1:12:03.4 0+9 (0+3 0+6)
8 1:20:06.0 3+12 (2+6 1+6)
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Юрий Данилочкин 48 1:22.78
Юрий Данилочкин 34 2:18.72 1:22.78 + 55.94
Мария Шканова 45 1:18.17
Юрий Данилочкин 44 1:45.86 N52
Мария Шканова 38 2:32.33 1:14.16
Мария Шканова 30 52.50
Юрий Данилочкин 42 1:30.13
Мария Шканова 28 1:44.21 51.71
Мария Шканова DNS
Юрий Данилочкин 64 1:19.45
Юрий Данилочкин 54 2:36.89 1:17.44
Юрий Данилочкин 41 55.42
Юрий Данилочкин 33 1:52.15 56.73
Фристайл
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Анна Гуськова 2 100.45 Q
Алла Цупер 15 77.90
Александра Романовская 24 38.85
Алла Цупер 1 99.37 Q 99.37
Александра Романовская 8 83.65 83.65
Анна Гуськова 1 94.15 Q
Алла Цупер 3 90.82 Q
Анна Гуськова 4 85.05 Q
Алла Цупер 5 84.00 Q
Анна Гуськова 1 96.14
Алла Цупер 4 59.94
Станислав Гладченко 4 126.11 Q
Антон Кушнир 11 120.80
Максим Густик 18 92.92
Антон Кушнир 7 121.27
Максим Густик 16 92.92 89.14
Станислав Гладченко 5 123.01 Q
Станислав Гладченко 3 126.70 Q
Станислав Гладченко 6 92.61