• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
11 декабря 2020, пятница. 16:20 МСК
Этап 3, Хохфильцен, Австрия
Мужчины. 10 км Спринт
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
2 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
3 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
4 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
5 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
6 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
7 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
8 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
9 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
10 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
11 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
12 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
13 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
14 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
15 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
16 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
17 США Пол Шоммер США
18 Словения Яков Фак Словения
19 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
20 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
21 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
22 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
23 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
24 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
25 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
26 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
27 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
28 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
29 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
30 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
31 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
32 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
33 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
34 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
35 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
36 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия
37 Украина Артём Прима Украина
38 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
39 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
40 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
41 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
42 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
43 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
44 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
45 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
46 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
47 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
48 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
49 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
50 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
51 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
52 США Лейф Нордгрен США
53 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
54 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
55 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия
56 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
57 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
58 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
59 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
60 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
61 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша
62 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
63 США Джейк Браун США
64 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
65 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария
66 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
67 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
68 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
69 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
70 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
71 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция
72 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
73 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
74 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
75 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
76 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
77 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
78 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
79 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
80 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
81 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
82 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия
83 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
84 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция
85 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
86 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия
87 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
88 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан
89 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
90 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония
91 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия
92 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
93 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
94 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария
95 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария
96 Румыния Анатолий Оськин Румыния
97 Литва Линас Банис Литва
98 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
99 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
100 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
101 Германия Роман Рес Германия
102 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
103 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
104 Молдавия Андрей Усов Молдавия
105 Польша Войцех Скоруса Польша
106 США Шон Доэрти США
107 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия
108 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 7:54.8 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 7:57.0 +2.2 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 7:59.0 +4.2 0 (0)
4 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 8:02.4 +7.6 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 8:04.9 +10.1 0 (0)
6 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:05.7 +10.9 0 (0)
7 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:06.6 +11.8 0 (0)
8 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:11.4 +16.6 0 (0)
9 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:12.3 +17.5 0 (0)
10 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:13.6 +18.8 0 (0)
11 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:14.5 +19.7 0 (0)
12 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 8:16.6 +21.8 0 (0)
13 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 8:17.0 +22.2 0 (0)
13 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 8:17.0 +22.2 0 (0)
15 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 8:17.1 +22.3 0 (0)
16 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 8:18.9 +24.1 0 (0)
17 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 8:19.0 +24.2 1 (1)
18 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 8:19.3 +24.5 0 (0)
19 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:19.7 +24.9 0 (0)
20 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:21.6 +26.8 0 (0)
21 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:22.0 +27.2 0 (0)
22 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:22.2 +27.4 0 (0)
23 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:23.6 +28.8 0 (0)
24 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:24.2 +29.4 0 (0)
25 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:24.8 +30.0 0 (0)
26 США Шон Доэрти США 8:25.6 +30.8 0 (0)
27 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:26.3 +31.5 0 (0)
28 Германия Роман Рес Германия 8:26.6 +31.8 0 (0)
29 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 8:28.0 +33.2 0 (0)
29 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 8:28.0 +33.2 1 (1)
29 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 8:28.0 +33.2 1 (1)
32 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:28.2 +33.4 0 (0)
33 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:28.7 +33.9 0 (0)
34 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 8:29.6 +34.8 0 (0)
35 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:29.9 +35.1 1 (1)
36 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 8:30.3 +35.5 0 (0)
37 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 8:30.6 +35.8 0 (0)
38 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:30.9 +36.1 0 (0)
39 США Пол Шоммер США 8:33.4 +38.6 0 (0)
40 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:33.7 +38.9 1 (1)
41 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:33.9 +39.1 1 (1)
42 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:34.3 +39.5 1 (1)
43 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 8:34.6 +39.8 1 (1)
44 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:35.0 +40.2 1 (1)
45 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:35.7 +40.9 0 (0)
46 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 8:35.9 +41.1 0 (0)
47 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 8:37.9 +43.1 0 (0)
48 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 8:38.4 +43.6 1 (1)
49 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 8:39.6 +44.8 0 (0)
50 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:40.6 +45.8 1 (1)
51 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 8:40.8 +46.0 0 (0)
51 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 8:40.8 +46.0 0 (0)
53 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 8:41.1 +46.3 1 (1)
54 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 8:42.5 +47.7 0 (0)
54 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:42.5 +47.7 2 (2)
56 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:43.5 +48.7 1 (1)
57 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:44.0 +49.2 1 (1)
58 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 8:44.1 +49.3 1 (1)
59 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:44.7 +49.9 1 (1)
60 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:45.1 +50.3 1 (1)
61 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:45.7 +50.9 1 (1)
62 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:45.9 +51.1 1 (1)
63 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:48.0 +53.2 1 (1)
64 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 8:49.1 +54.3 0 (0)
65 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша 8:49.4 +54.6 0 (0)
66 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 8:49.9 +55.1 1 (1)
67 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 8:50.1 +55.3 0 (0)
68 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 8:51.4 +56.6 0 (0)
69 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 8:53.6 +58.8 1 (1)
70 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 8:54.1 +59.3 1 (1)
71 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:54.6 +59.8 1 (1)
72 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:54.7 +59.9 1 (1)
73 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 8:57.4 +1:02.6 1 (1)
74 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:58.6 +1:03.8 2 (2)
75 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 8:59.3 +1:04.5 1 (1)
76 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 9:00.0 +1:05.2 1 (1)
77 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 9:00.1 +1:05.3 1 (1)
78 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 9:00.2 +1:05.4 2 (2)
79 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 9:01.1 +1:06.3 2 (2)
80 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 9:06.3 +1:11.5 2 (2)
81 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 9:07.0 +1:12.2 1 (1)
82 США Джейк Браун США 9:07.3 +1:12.5 2 (2)
83 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 9:07.4 +1:12.6 0 (0)
84 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 9:10.1 +1:15.3 2 (2)
85 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 9:16.8 +1:22.0 2 (2)
86 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 9:17.6 +1:22.8 2 (2)
87 Польша Войцех Скоруса Польша 9:21.0 +1:26.2 1 (1)
88 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:21.7 +1:26.9 3 (3)
89 США Лейф Нордгрен США 9:22.5 +1:27.7 2 (2)
90 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 9:25.2 +1:30.4 2 (2)
91 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 9:26.4 +1:31.6 2 (2)
92 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 9:28.1 +1:33.3 2 (2)
93 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 9:28.9 +1:34.1 2 (2)
94 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 9:29.0 +1:34.2 2 (2)
95 Румыния Анатолий Оськин Румыния 9:32.5 +1:37.7 1 (1)
96 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 9:33.0 +1:38.2 1 (1)
97 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 9:33.6 +1:38.8 3 (3)
98 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 9:38.4 +1:43.6 3 (3)
99 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 9:39.7 +1:44.9 3 (3)
100 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 9:48.2 +1:53.4 3 (3)
101 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 9:48.9 +1:54.1 3 (3)
102 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 9:49.5 +1:54.7 3 (3)
103 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция 9:51.0 +1:56.2 2 (2)
104 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 9:55.8 +2:01.0 4 (4)
105 Литва Линас Банис Литва 9:56.6 +2:01.8 3 (3)
106 Молдавия Андрей Усов Молдавия 10:08.1 +2:13.3 2 (2)
107 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 10:11.9 +2:17.1 4 (4)
Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 16:17.2 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 16:26.8 +9.6 0 (0+0)
3 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 16:38.5 +21.3 1 (0+1)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 16:39.2 +22.0 1 (0+1)
5 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 16:41.6 +24.4 0 (0+0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 16:47.5 +30.3 2 (1+1)
7 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 16:54.3 +37.1 0 (0+0)
7 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 16:54.3 +37.1 1 (0+1)
9 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 16:56.9 +39.7 0 (0+0)
10 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 16:57.5 +40.3 0 (0+0)
11 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 16:58.5 +41.3 1 (1+0)
12 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 16:59.0 +41.8 2 (0+2)
13 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 16:59.1 +41.9 1 (0+1)
14 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 17:00.8 +43.6 1 (0+1)
15 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 17:11.2 +54.0 0 (0+0)
16 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 17:13.3 +56.1 0 (0+0)
16 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 17:13.3 +56.1 1 (0+1)
18 Германия Роман Рес Германия 17:14.2 +57.0 0 (0+0)
19 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 17:17.6 +1:00.4 0 (0+0)
20 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 17:17.9 +1:00.7 1 (1+0)
21 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 17:18.7 +1:01.5 1 (0+1)
22 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 17:23.3 +1:06.1 1 (1+0)
23 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 17:24.3 +1:07.1 1 (1+0)
24 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 17:26.0 +1:08.8 2 (1+1)
25 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 17:27.0 +1:09.8 1 (1+0)
26 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 17:28.1 +1:10.9 2 (1+1)
27 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 17:29.4 +1:12.2 3 (1+2)
28 Словения Яков Фак Словения 17:30.7 +1:13.5 2 (0+2)
28 Украина Артём Прима Украина 17:30.7 +1:13.5 1 (0+1)
30 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 17:32.7 +1:15.5 0 (0+0)
31 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 17:33.3 +1:16.1 1 (0+1)
32 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 17:33.9 +1:16.7 2 (2+0)
33 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 17:35.2 +1:18.0 2 (1+1)
34 США Шон Доэрти США 17:35.5 +1:18.3 1 (0+1)
35 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 17:35.7 +1:18.5 2 (0+2)
36 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 17:37.6 +1:20.4 1 (0+1)
37 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 17:38.1 +1:20.9 2 (2+0)
38 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 17:39.8 +1:22.6 2 (1+1)
39 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 17:40.5 +1:23.3 1 (0+1)
39 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 17:40.5 +1:23.3 2 (0+2)
41 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 17:43.8 +1:26.6 0 (0+0)
42 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 17:44.3 +1:27.1 1 (1+0)
43 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 17:46.8 +1:29.6 1 (0+1)
44 США Пол Шоммер США 17:47.3 +1:30.1 1 (0+1)
45 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 17:47.5 +1:30.3 1 (1+0)
46 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 17:47.6 +1:30.4 1 (1+0)
47 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 17:50.0 +1:32.8 3 (3+0)
48 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 17:51.3 +1:34.1 1 (1+0)
49 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 17:53.3 +1:36.1 1 (1+0)
50 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 17:54.8 +1:37.6 1 (0+1)
51 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 17:55.8 +1:38.6 2 (2+0)
52 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 17:56.1 +1:38.9 1 (1+0)
53 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 17:58.3 +1:41.1 3 (2+1)
54 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 17:58.7 +1:41.5 2 (0+2)
55 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 18:00.9 +1:43.7 1 (0+1)
56 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 18:01.1 +1:43.9 1 (0+1)
57 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 18:02.0 +1:44.8 2 (2+0)
58 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 18:03.7 +1:46.5 3 (1+2)
59 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 18:04.0 +1:46.8 2 (1+1)
60 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 18:04.7 +1:47.5 0 (0+0)
61 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 18:05.2 +1:48.0 1 (1+0)
61 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 18:05.2 +1:48.0 2 (0+2)
63 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 18:05.7 +1:48.5 0 (0+0)
64 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 18:06.0 +1:48.8 4 (1+3)
65 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 18:06.3 +1:49.1 2 (1+1)
66 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 18:08.5 +1:51.3 2 (0+2)
67 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 18:09.0 +1:51.8 2 (0+2)
68 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 18:09.3 +1:52.1 3 (1+2)
69 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 18:12.3 +1:55.1 1 (1+0)
70 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 18:15.9 +1:58.7 5 (2+3)
71 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 18:17.6 +2:00.4 3 (1+2)
72 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 18:19.7 +2:02.5 2 (1+1)
73 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 18:20.4 +2:03.2 3 (0+3)
74 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 18:20.8 +2:03.6 3 (1+2)
75 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 18:23.9 +2:06.7 4 (1+3)
76 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 18:24.5 +2:07.3 3 (2+1)
77 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 18:27.0 +2:09.8 1 (0+1)
78 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 18:27.2 +2:10.0 2 (0+2)
79 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 18:29.0 +2:11.8 2 (2+0)
80 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 18:31.9 +2:14.7 2 (0+2)
81 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 18:32.2 +2:15.0 1 (0+1)
82 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 18:33.0 +2:15.8 3 (1+2)
83 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 18:44.6 +2:27.4 3 (2+1)
84 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция 18:46.0 +2:28.8 2 (2+0)
85 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 18:46.1 +2:28.9 3 (3+0)
86 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 18:46.2 +2:29.0 4 (3+1)
87 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 18:50.7 +2:33.5 1 (1+0)
88 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 18:51.8 +2:34.6 2 (2+0)
89 США Джейк Браун США 18:52.8 +2:35.6 5 (2+3)
90 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:56.1 +2:38.9 3 (2+1)