• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
29 ноября 2020, воскресенье. 12:30 МСК
Этап 1, Контиолахти, Финляндия
Мужчины. 10 км Спринт
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
2 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
3 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
4 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
5 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
6 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
7 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
8 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
9 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
10 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
11 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
12 Словения Яков Фак Словения
13 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
14 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
15 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
16 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
17 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
18 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
19 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
20 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
21 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
22 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
23 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
24 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
25 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
26 США Лейф Нордгрен США
27 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
28 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
29 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
30 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
31 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
32 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
33 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
34 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
35 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
36 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
37 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
38 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
39 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
40 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
41 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
42 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
43 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
44 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
45 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
46 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
47 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
48 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
49 Украина Артём Прима Украина
50 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
51 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
52 США Шон Доэрти США
53 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
54 Германия Роман Рес Германия
55 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
56 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
57 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия
58 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
59 США Джейк Браун США
60 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
61 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
62 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
63 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения
64 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
65 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
66 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
67 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
68 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
69 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
70 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша
71 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
72 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
73 Латвия Кирилл Матюхин Латвия
74 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
75 Литва Линас Банис Литва
76 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
77 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария
78 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия
79 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария
80 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
81 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
82 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
83 Литва Максим Фомин Литва
84 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
85 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина
86 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
87 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
88 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция
89 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария
90 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
91 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан
92 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
93 США Пол Шоммер США
94 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия
95 Франция Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне Франция
96 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия
97 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
98 Болгария Благой Тодев Болгария
99 Латвия Ренар Биркенталс Латвия
100 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия
101 Чехия Томаш Микиска Чехия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 8:04.3 0 (0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 8:10.7 +6.4 0 (0)
3 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:21.1 +16.8 0 (0)
4 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 8:23.7 +19.4 0 (0)
5 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:24.1 +19.8 0 (0)
6 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:25.4 +21.1 0 (0)
7 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:25.6 +21.3 0 (0)
8 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:26.0 +21.7 0 (0)
9 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:26.5 +22.2 0 (0)
10 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:27.1 +22.8 0 (0)
11 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:27.3 +23.0 0 (0)
12 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 8:27.8 +23.5 0 (0)
13 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:28.3 +24.0 0 (0)
14 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:31.3 +27.0 0 (0)
15 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 8:31.7 +27.4 1 (1)
16 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 8:33.4 +29.1 0 (0)
17 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:35.6 +31.3 1 (1)
18 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:37.7 +33.4 0 (0)
18 Германия Роман Рес Германия 8:37.7 +33.4 0 (0)
20 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 8:37.9 +33.6 1 (1)
21 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 8:38.3 +34.0 0 (0)
21 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:38.3 +34.0 0 (0)
23 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 8:40.5 +36.2 1 (1)
24 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 8:41.8 +37.5 0 (0)
25 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 8:42.0 +37.7 0 (0)
26 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 8:42.1 +37.8 0 (0)
27 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 8:42.9 +38.6 0 (0)
28 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 8:45.3 +41.0 1 (1)
29 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:45.8 +41.5 1 (1)
30 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 8:46.1 +41.8 0 (0)
31 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:47.7 +43.4 1 (1)
32 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 8:50.1 +45.8 0 (0)
33 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:51.0 +46.7 1 (1)
33 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:51.0 +46.7 1 (1)
35 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 8:51.8 +47.5 0 (0)
36 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:52.3 +48.0 0 (0)
37 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:52.5 +48.2 0 (0)
38 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:53.9 +49.6 1 (1)
39 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:55.9 +51.6 1 (1)
40 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 8:57.5 +53.2 0 (0)
41 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:59.1 +54.8 1 (1)
42 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 9:00.5 +56.2 0 (0)
43 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 9:01.7 +57.4 1 (1)
44 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 9:02.1 +57.8 1 (1)
45 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 9:02.3 +58.0 0 (0)
46 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 9:03.5 +59.2 2 (2)
46 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 9:03.5 +59.2 0 (0)
48 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия 9:04.6 +1:00.3 1 (1)
49 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 9:05.7 +1:01.4 1 (1)
50 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:06.1 +1:01.8 2 (2)
51 США Шон Доэрти США 9:06.3 +1:02.0 1 (1)
52 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 9:06.4 +1:02.1 2 (2)
53 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 9:06.5 +1:02.2 1 (1)
54 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 9:07.0 +1:02.7 2 (2)
55 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 9:07.3 +1:03.0 0 (0)
56 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 9:08.5 +1:04.2 1 (1)
57 Чехия Томаш Микиска Чехия 9:10.7 +1:06.4 0 (0)
58 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 9:11.2 +1:06.9 1 (1)
59 США Пол Шоммер США 9:12.2 +1:07.9 1 (1)
60 США Джейк Браун США 9:12.3 +1:08.0 1 (1)
61 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 9:12.6 +1:08.3 1 (1)
62 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 9:13.4 +1:09.1 1 (1)
63 США Лейф Нордгрен США 9:13.5 +1:09.2 1 (1)
64 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 9:14.0 +1:09.7 1 (1)
65 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 9:15.8 +1:11.5 2 (2)
66 Франция Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне Франция 9:16.6 +1:12.3 0 (0)
67 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 9:17.5 +1:13.2 1 (1)
68 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 9:18.0 +1:13.7 1 (1)
68 Латвия Ренар Биркенталс Латвия 9:18.0 +1:13.7 0 (0)
70 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 9:18.9 +1:14.6 1 (1)
71 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 9:19.1 +1:14.8 1 (1)
72 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 9:19.6 +1:15.3 1 (1)
73 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 9:20.4 +1:16.1 2 (2)
74 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 9:20.7 +1:16.4 1 (1)
75 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 9:22.5 +1:18.2 2 (2)
76 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 9:23.4 +1:19.1 2 (2)
77 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 9:24.3 +1:20.0 2 (2)
78 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 9:25.5 +1:21.2 2 (2)
79 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 9:25.6 +1:21.3 1 (1)
80 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 9:27.1 +1:22.8 1 (1)
81 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 9:30.3 +1:26.0 2 (2)
82 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 9:30.4 +1:26.1 1 (1)
83 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 9:35.6 +1:31.3 2 (2)
84 Украина Артём Прима Украина 9:37.5 +1:33.2 2 (2)
85 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 9:39.4 +1:35.1 2 (2)
86 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 9:39.7 +1:35.4 1 (1)
87 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 9:41.7 +1:37.4 2 (2)
87 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 9:41.7 +1:37.4 2 (2)
89 Литва Линас Банис Литва 9:42.2 +1:37.9 2 (2)
90 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 9:45.3 +1:41.0 2 (2)
91 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша 9:50.0 +1:45.7 1 (1)
92 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 9:54.0 +1:49.7 2 (2)
93 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 10:02.3 +1:58.0 3 (3)
94 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 10:03.0 +1:58.7 2 (2)
95 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 10:05.7 +2:01.4 2 (2)
96 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 10:07.9 +2:03.6 2 (2)
97 Болгария Благой Тодев Болгария 10:11.0 +2:06.7 2 (2)
98 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 10:15.2 +2:10.9 3 (3)
99 Латвия Кирилл Матюхин Латвия 10:19.8 +2:15.5 2 (2)
100 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 10:20.4 +2:16.1 2 (2)
101 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 10:30.1 +2:25.8 4 (4)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 16:37.5 0 (0+0)
2 Словения Яков Фак Словения 17:13.5 +36.0 0 (0+0)
3 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 17:14.2 +36.7 0 (0+0)
4 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 17:14.3 +36.8 1 (1+0)
5 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 17:14.9 +37.4 1 (1+0)
6 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 17:21.2 +43.7 1 (1+0)
7 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 17:24.0 +46.5 0 (0+0)
8 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 17:24.7 +47.2 2 (0+2)
9 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 17:28.1 +50.6 1 (0+1)
10 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 17:28.3 +50.8 1 (0+1)
11 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 17:31.3 +53.8 1 (0+1)
12 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 17:33.0 +55.5 1 (0+1)
13 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 17:34.0 +56.5 1 (0+1)
14 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 17:35.8 +58.3 0 (0+0)
15 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 17:36.3 +58.8 1 (0+1)
16 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 17:42.6 +1:05.1 1 (1+0)
17 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 17:43.7 +1:06.2 1 (0+1)
18 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 17:46.6 +1:09.1 1 (0+1)
19 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 17:47.6 +1:10.1 2 (1+1)
20 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 17:51.4 +1:13.9 3 (1+2)
21 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 17:52.3 +1:14.8 1 (1+0)
22 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 17:53.7 +1:16.2 1 (1+0)
23 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 17:58.4 +1:20.9 2 (2+0)
24 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 18:06.7 +1:29.2 1 (1+0)
25 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 18:09.6 +1:32.1 3 (2+1)
26 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 18:13.0 +1:35.5 2 (1+1)
27 Россия Семён Сучилов Россия 18:14.0 +1:36.5 1 (1+0)
28 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 18:14.7 +1:37.2 2 (1+1)
29 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 18:16.0 +1:38.5 1 (1+0)
30 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 18:17.5 +1:40.0 1 (0+1)
31 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 18:19.5 +1:42.0 3 (1+2)
32 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 18:19.8 +1:42.3 0 (0+0)
33 Германия Роман Рес Германия 18:20.2 +1:42.7 2 (0+2)
34 США Джейк Браун США 18:20.5 +1:43.0 1 (1+0)
35 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 18:20.9 +1:43.4 3 (1+2)
36 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 18:23.1 +1:45.6 1 (0+1)
37 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 18:23.7 +1:46.2 0 (0+0)
38 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 18:24.3 +1:46.8 2 (1+1)
38 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 18:24.3 +1:46.8 1 (0+1)
40 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:25.0 +1:47.5 1 (0+1)
41 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 18:25.3 +1:47.8 1 (1+0)
42 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 18:25.7 +1:48.2 2 (1+1)
43 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 18:27.5 +1:50.0 4 (2+2)
44 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 18:27.8 +1:50.3 3 (1+2)
45 США Шон Доэрти США 18:27.9 +1:50.4 2 (1+1)
46 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 18:31.6 +1:54.1 0 (0+0)
47 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 18:33.9 +1:56.4 1 (0+1)
48 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 18:36.0 +1:58.5 3 (0+3)
49 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 18:36.2 +1:58.7 3 (2+1)
50 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 18:36.7 +1:59.2 1 (1+0)
51 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 18:36.9 +1:59.4 2 (0+2)
52 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 18:37.0 +1:59.5 2 (2+0)
53 США Лейф Нордгрен США 18:39.4 +2:01.9 2 (1+1)
54 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 18:42.9 +2:05.4 3 (0+3)
55 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 18:50.2 +2:12.7 1 (1+0)
56 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 18:51.3 +2:13.8 4 (2+2)
57 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 18:52.7 +2:15.2 2 (1+1)
58 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 18:55.4 +2:17.9 3 (0+3)
59 Чехия Томаш Микиска Чехия 18:56.4 +2:18.9 1 (0+1)
60 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 18:56.5 +2:19.0 2 (0+2)
61 Украина Артём Прима Украина 18:57.6 +2:20.1 3 (2+1)
62 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 18:58.9 +2:21.4 2 (0+2)
63 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 18:59.8 +2:22.3 4 (2+2)
64 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 19:08.7 +2:31.2 2 (1+1)
65 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 19:10.2 +2:32.7 3 (2+1)
66 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 19:10.5 +2:33.0 3 (2+1)
67 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 19:13.7 +2:36.2 3 (2+1)
68 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 19:14.6 +2:37.1 5 (2+3)
69 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 19:18.5 +2:41.0 3 (2+1)
70 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 19:18.6 +2:41.1 3 (3+0)
71 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 19:21.7 +2:44.2 3 (0+3)
72 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 19:22.9 +2:45.4 3 (1+2)
73 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 19:24.4 +2:46.9 2 (1+1)
74 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 19:25.5 +2:48.0 2 (2+0)
75 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 19:26.5 +2:49.0 2 (0+2)
76 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 19:26.6 +2:49.1 3 (1+2)
77 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 19:27.0 +2:49.5 4 (2+2)
78 Литва Линас Банис Литва 19:28.1 +2:50.6 2 (2+0)
79 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 19:29.1 +2:51.6 2 (1+1)
80 США Пол Шоммер США 19:30.4 +2:52.9 4 (1+3)
81 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 19:31.7 +2:54.2 3 (2+1)
82 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 19:33.2 +2:55.7 3 (1+2)
83 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 19:37.2 +2:59.7 2 (1+1)
84 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 19:37.9 +3:00.4 3 (1+2)
85 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 19:43.5 +3:06.0 3 (0+3)
86 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 19:50.0 +3:12.5 4 (2+2)
87 Латвия Ренар Биркенталс Латвия 19:50.7 +3:13.2 2 (0+2)
88 Франция Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне Франция 19:52.2 +3:14.7 2 (0+2)
89 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 19:58.0 +3:20.5 5 (2+3)
90 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 20:00.8 +3:23.3 4 (0+4)
91 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша 20:08.7 +3:31.2 2 (1+1)
92 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 20:14.1 +3:36.6 3 (2+1)
93 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 20:24.2 +3:46.7 5 (1+4)
94 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 20:30.9 +3:53.4 3 (1+2)
95 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 20:37.7 +4:00.2 4 (2+2)
96 Латвия Кирилл Матюхин Латвия 20:42.1 +4:04.6 3 (2+1)
97 Болгария Благой Тодев Болгария 20:50.0 +4:12.5 4 (2+2)
98 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 21:03.8 +4:26.3 6 (3+3)
99 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 21:07.3 +4:29.8 4 (2+2)
100 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 21:07.4 +4:29.9 5 (2+3)
101 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 21:13.6 +4:36.1 7 (4+3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 23:53.0 0 (0+0)
2 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 24:37.1 +44.1 1 (1+0)
3