• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
18 февраля 2021, четверг. 17:15 МСК
ЧМ-2021, Поклюка, Словения
Супермикст 2 x 6 + 2 x 7.5 км Эстафета
Окончено
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Франция 36:42.4 0+5 (0+3 0+2) 60
1 Антонен Гигонна 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Жулия Симон 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Антонен Гигонна 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Жулия Симон 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Норвегия Норвегия 36:45.2 +2.8 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 54
1 Йоханнес Бё 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
2 Тириль Экхофф 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Йоханнес Бё 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
4 Тириль Экхофф 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Швеция Швеция 37:05.0 +22.6 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 48
1 Себастиан Самуэльссон 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Ханна Эберг 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Себастиан Самуэльссон 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Ханна Эберг 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Украина Украина 37:18.3 +35.9 0+2 (0+0 0+2) 43
1 Артём Прима 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Дарья Блашко 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Артём Прима 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Дарья Блашко 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
5 Италия Италия 37:37.6 +55.2 1+6 (0+1 1+5) 40
1 Лукас Хофер 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Доротея Вирер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Лукас Хофер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Доротея Вирер 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
6 Австрия Австрия 37:45.9 +1:03.5 1+7 (0+2 1+5) 38
1 Симон Эдер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Лиза Тереза Хаузер 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Симон Эдер 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
4 Лиза Тереза Хаузер 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
7 Германия Германия 38:03.6 +1:21.2 1+10 (0+5 1+5) 36
1 Эрик Лессер 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
2 Франциска Пройс 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
3 Эрик Лессер 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Франциска Пройс 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
8 Канада Канада 38:06.8 +1:24.4 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 34
1 Кристиан Гоу 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Эмма Ландер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Кристиан Гоу 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Эмма Ландер 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
9 Швейцария Швейцария 38:32.6 +1:50.2 1+9 (1+4 0+5) 32
1 Беньямин Вегер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Ирен Кадуриш 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Беньямин Вегер 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
4 Ирен Кадуриш 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
10 Эстония Эстония 38:38.8 +1:56.4 1+7 (1+6 0+1) 31
1 Рене Захна 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Йоханна Талихярм 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
3 Рене Захна 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Йоханна Талихярм 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
11 Россия Россия 38:54.1 +2:11.7 0+12 (0+6 0+6) 30
1 Эдуард Латыпов 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
2 Евгения Буртасова 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Эдуард Латыпов 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
4 Евгения Буртасова 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
12 Беларусь Беларусь 38:59.7 +2:17.3 0+7 (0+4 0+3) 29
1 Никита Лобастов 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Ирина Лещенко 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Никита Лобастов 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Ирина Лещенко 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
13 Словения Словения 39:14.2 +2:31.8 1+10 (0+2 1+8) 28
1 Яков Фак 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Полона Клеменчич 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
3 Яков Фак 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
4 Полона Клеменчич 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
14 Латвия Латвия 39:15.3 +2:32.9 1+8 (1+5 0+3) 27
1 Александр Патриюк 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Байба Бендика 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Александр Патриюк 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
4 Байба Бендика 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
15 Бельгия Бельгия 39:21.3 +2:38.9 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 26
1 Флоран Клод 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Лотте Ли 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Флоран Клод 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Лотте Ли 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
16 Чехия Чехия 39:21.5 +2:39.1 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 25
1 Микулаш Карлик 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Джессика Ислова 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Микулаш Карлик 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Джессика Ислова 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
17 Казахстан Казахстан 39:27.1 +2:44.7 0+3 (0+2 0+1) 24
1 Владислав Киреев 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Владислав Киреев 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
18 Япония Япония 39:42.2 +2:59.8 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 23
1 Микито Татидзаки 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Фуюко Татидзаки 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
3 Микито Татидзаки 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Фуюко Татидзаки 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
19 Болгария Болгария 39:48.6 +3:06.2 1+10 (0+2 1+8) 22
1 Владимир Илиев 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
2 Милена Тодорова 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Владимир Илиев 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
4 Милена Тодорова 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
20 Румыния Румыния 39:54.5 +3:12.1 0+7 (0+4 0+3) 21
1 Георге Бута 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Елена Чиркова 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Георге Бута 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Елена Чиркова 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
21 Словакия Словакия 40:02.5 +3:20.1 0+14 (0+7 0+7) 20
1 Томаш Хасилла 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Паулина Фиалкова 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
3 Томаш Хасилла 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
4 Паулина Фиалкова 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
22 США США 40:14.1 +3:31.7 1+8 (0+3 1+5) 19
1 Шон Доэрти 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Клэр Игэн 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
3 Шон Доэрти 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Клэр Игэн 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
23 Южная Корея Южная Корея 40:38.2 +3:55.8 0+12 (0+5 0+7) 18
1 Ким Йон Гу 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
2 Екатерина Аввакумова 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Ким Йон Гу 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
4 Екатерина Аввакумова 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
24 Литва Литва 40:58.9 +4:16.5 0+16 (0+6 0+10) 17
1 Томас Каукенас 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Наталья Кочергина 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
3 Томас Каукенас 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
4 Наталья Кочергина 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
25 Финляндия Финляндия 41:01.0 +4:18.6 2+16 (1+8 1+8) 16
1 Якко Олави Ранта 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Мари Эдер 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
3 Якко Олави Ранта 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
4 Мари Эдер 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
26 Польша Польша 41:11.6 +4:29.2 2+12 (2+8 0+4) 15
1 Гжегож Гузик 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
2 Камила Жук 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
3 Гжегож Гузик 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Камила Жук 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
27 Молдавия Молдавия 42:04.8 +5:22.4 2+14 (2+8 0+6) 14
1 Михаил Усов 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Алла Гиленко 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
3 Михаил Усов 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
4 Алла Гиленко 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
28 Хорватия Хорватия Lapped 13
1 Крешимир Црнкович 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
2 Аника Козица 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Крешимир Црнкович 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
4 Аника Козица
Подробная статистика
21.03.2021 19:14 Масс-старт Мужчины
21.03.2021 17:30 Масс-старт Женщины
20.03.2021 17:15 Гонка преследования Мужчины
20.03.2021 14:15 Гонка преследования Женщины
19.03.2021 17:30 Спринт Мужчины
19.03.2021 14:30 Спринт Женщины
14.03.2021 15:45 Смешанная эстафета Мужчины/Женщины
14.03.2021 12:25 Смешанная эстафета Мужчины/Женщины
13.03.2021 19:30 Гонка преследования Женщины
13.03.2021 16:45 Гонка преследования Мужчины
Весь календарь