• Даты проведения:
    10.09.2009—07.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
13.09.2009 15:00 Автомобилист Северсталь 1 : 4
15.09.2009 17:30 Трактор Северсталь 6 : 4
17.09.2009 17:00 Металлург Мг Северсталь 2 : 0
21.09.2009 19:00 Северсталь Металлург Нк 1 : 3
23.09.2009 19:00 Северсталь Амур 4 : 1
25.09.2009 19:00 Северсталь Сибирь 0 : 1 ОТ
28.09.2009 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 4 : 1
30.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М Северсталь 2 : 4
02.10.2009 20:30 Динамо Р Северсталь 3 : 2
04.10.2009 18:00 Динамо Мн Северсталь 2 : 1
08.10.2009 19:00 Северсталь Ак Барс 3 : 1
10.10.2009 13:00 Северсталь Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Б
12.10.2009 19:00 Северсталь Лада 3 : 2 Б
15.10.2009 19:00 Северсталь ХК МВД 1 : 2
19.10.2009 19:00 Локомотив Северсталь 2 : 1 ОТ
21.10.2009 19:30 ХК МВД Северсталь 4 : 5 Б
23.10.2009 19:30 Спартак Северсталь 3 : 1
25.10.2009 17:00 Северсталь Локомотив 2 : 3
28.10.2009 19:00 Северсталь Салават Юлаев 1 : 7
30.10.2009 19:00 Северсталь Барыс 1 : 3
01.11.2009 17:00 Северсталь Авангард 4 : 3 Б
11.11.2009 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 6 : 4
13.11.2009 19:30 ЦСКА Северсталь 1 : 2 Б
15.11.2009 17:00 Витязь Северсталь 5 : 2
17.11.2009 19:00 Северсталь Атлант 3 : 1
19.11.2009 19:00 СКА Северсталь 3 : 0
21.11.2009 17:00 Атлант Северсталь 6 : 5 Б
27.11.2009 19:00 Северсталь Витязь 5 : 4 ОТ
30.11.2009 19:00 Северсталь Атлант 1 : 5
04.12.2009 19:00 Северсталь СКА 3 : 8
06.12.2009 17:00 ХК МВД Северсталь 3 : 5
09.12.2009 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо 5 : 1
11.12.2009 19:00 Северсталь Витязь 5 : 1
13.12.2009 17:00 Северсталь ЦСКА 4 : 3 Б
23.12.2009 16:00 Барыс Северсталь 3 : 4
25.12.2009 17:00 Салават Юлаев Северсталь 2 : 3
27.12.2009 14:00 Авангард Северсталь 3 : 1
29.12.2009 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
03.01.2010 17:00 Атлант Северсталь 2 : 1 Б
05.01.2010 17:00 Северсталь Спартак 5 : 2
07.01.2010 17:00 Северсталь ХК МВД 1 : 3
09.01.2010 17:00 Северсталь Локомотив 2 : 3
12.01.2010 19:00 Витязь Северсталь 2 : 7
14.01.2010 19:00 Нефтехимик Северсталь 4 : 2
16.01.2010 17:00 Ак Барс Северсталь 2 : 1 Б
18.01.2010 18:00 Лада Северсталь 1 : 4
24.01.2010 17:00 Северсталь Динамо Мн 2 : 3 Б
26.01.2010 19:00 Северсталь Динамо Р 3 : 4 Б
28.01.2010 19:00 Северсталь Динамо М 4 : 3 Б
01.02.2010 19:00 Локомотив Северсталь 5 : 2
03.02.2010 16:00 Сибирь Северсталь 3 : 4
05.02.2010 12:00 Амур Северсталь 4 : 3 Б
07.02.2010 13:00 Металлург Нк Северсталь 1 : 3
03.03.2010 19:00 Северсталь Металлург Мг 1 : 2
05.03.2010 19:00 Северсталь Автомобилист 2 : 3
07.03.2010 17:00 Северсталь Трактор 3 : 1