• Даты проведения:
    10.09.2009—07.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
13.09.2009 15:00 Трактор Атлант 3 : 4
15.09.2009 17:30 Трактор Северсталь 6 : 4
17.09.2009 17:30 Трактор СКА 3 : 2
20.09.2009 15:00 Трактор Автомобилист 4 : 3
24.09.2009 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 4 : 2
26.09.2009 15:00 Автомобилист Трактор 2 : 3
01.10.2009 15:00 Металлург Нк Трактор 0 : 3
03.10.2009 10:00 Амур Трактор 1 : 2
05.10.2009 16:00 Сибирь Трактор 6 : 2
08.10.2009 17:30 Трактор Динамо М 2 : 4
10.10.2009 15:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 4 : 6
12.10.2009 17:30 Трактор Динамо Р 5 : 4 Б
14.10.2009 17:30 Трактор Лада 3 : 1
18.10.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 5 : 2
20.10.2009 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 3 : 2 ОТ
22.10.2009 18:00 Лада Трактор 3 : 2
25.10.2009 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 4 : 6
27.10.2009 17:00 Трактор Спартак 4 : 3 Б
29.10.2009 17:00 Трактор Локомотив 1 : 6
31.10.2009 15:00 Трактор ХК МВД 0 : 7
12.11.2009 17:00 Салават Юлаев Трактор 5 : 0
14.11.2009 14:00 Авангард Трактор 6 : 1
16.11.2009 16:00 Барыс Трактор 3 : 5
18.11.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 4 : 3 ОТ
21.11.2009 15:00 Трактор ЦСКА 1 : 4
23.11.2009 17:00 Трактор Витязь 3 : 4 Б
25.11.2009 17:00 Трактор Торпедо 1 : 4
27.11.2009 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 1 : 2
29.11.2009 17:00 ЦСКА Трактор 3 : 2
01.12.2009 19:00 Витязь Трактор 2 : 3
03.12.2009 19:00 Торпедо Трактор 3 : 6
05.12.2009 15:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 6 : 0
07.12.2009 17:00 Трактор Барыс 2 : 4
09.12.2009 17:00 Трактор Салават Юлаев 1 : 4
11.12.2009 17:00 Трактор Авангард 3 : 2
13.12.2009 15:00 Трактор Ак Барс 1 : 0 Б
23.12.2009 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 2 : 1 Б
25.12.2009 19:00 Локомотив Трактор 5 : 1
27.12.2009 17:00 Спартак Трактор 3 : 2
29.12.2009 18:30 ХК МВД Трактор 1 : 2
04.01.2010 15:00 Трактор Лада 4 : 2
06.01.2010 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 2 : 3
08.01.2010 15:00 Трактор Ак Барс 2 : 5
12.01.2010 18:00 Лада Трактор 2 : 3
14.01.2010 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 4 : 3
16.01.2010 18:00 Динамо Р Трактор 2 : 3
18.01.2010 20:00 Динамо Мн Трактор 1 : 2
24.01.2010 15:00 Трактор Металлург Нк 3 : 4
26.01.2010 17:00 Трактор Сибирь 4 : 1
28.01.2010 17:00 Трактор Амур 0 : 2
01.02.2010 17:00 Трактор Автомобилист 4 : 1
03.02.2010 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 2 : 5
07.02.2010 15:00 Автомобилист Трактор 6 : 2
03.03.2010 19:00 СКА Трактор 7 : 5
05.03.2010 19:30 Атлант Трактор 3 : 1
07.03.2010 17:00 Северсталь Трактор 3 : 1