• Даты проведения:
    10.09.2009—07.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
12.09.2009 17:00 Ак Барс Спартак 1 : 4
14.09.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Спартак 2 : 4
16.09.2009 18:00 Лада Спартак 3 : 6
19.09.2009 17:00 Спартак Динамо Р 1 : 5
21.09.2009 19:30 Спартак Сибирь 4 : 1
24.09.2009 19:30 Спартак Локомотив 4 : 1
26.09.2009 17:00 ХК МВД Спартак 5 : 3
28.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М Спартак 5 : 1
01.10.2009 19:30 Спартак Авангард 1 : 2
03.10.2009 17:00 Спартак Барыс 3 : 2 Б
05.10.2009 19:30 Спартак Салават Юлаев 4 : 2
09.10.2009 19:00 Витязь Спартак 4 : 5
11.10.2009 17:00 ЦСКА Спартак 4 : 2
13.10.2009 19:00 Торпедо Спартак 4 : 2
15.10.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Спартак 3 : 2
19.10.2009 19:30 Спартак Атлант 2 : 1
21.10.2009 19:30 Спартак СКА 3 : 5
23.10.2009 19:30 Спартак Северсталь 3 : 1
27.10.2009 17:00 Трактор Спартак 4 : 3 Б
29.10.2009 17:00 Металлург Мг Спартак 5 : 2
31.10.2009 15:00 Автомобилист Спартак 3 : 4 ОТ
11.11.2009 19:30 Спартак Металлург Нк 3 : 0
13.11.2009 19:30 Спартак Амур 2 : 3
17.11.2009 19:00 СКА Спартак 3 : 4 ОТ
19.11.2009 20:30 Динамо Р Спартак 6 : 4
21.11.2009 18:00 Динамо Мн Спартак 2 : 5
23.11.2009 19:30 Динамо М Спартак 1 : 4
27.11.2009 19:30 Спартак ЦСКА 3 : 2
30.11.2009 19:30 Спартак Динамо Р 2 : 3
02.12.2009 19:30 Спартак Динамо М 4 : 2
04.12.2009 19:30 Спартак Динамо Мн 5 : 6 Б
08.12.2009 15:00 Металлург Нк Спартак 2 : 3
10.12.2009 16:00 Сибирь Спартак 4 : 6
12.12.2009 10:00 Амур Спартак 3 : 2 Б
23.12.2009 19:30 ЦСКА Спартак 2 : 1
25.12.2009 19:30 Спартак Автомобилист 3 : 2 Б
27.12.2009 17:00 Спартак Трактор 3 : 2
29.12.2009 19:30 Спартак Металлург Мг 1 : 2 Б
03.01.2010 17:00 СКА Спартак 2 : 3 ОТ
05.01.2010 17:00 Северсталь Спартак 5 : 2
07.01.2010 13:00 Атлант Спартак 2 : 4
09.01.2010 17:00 Спартак Динамо М 4 : 3 Б
14.01.2010 19:30 Спартак ЦСКА 3 : 1
16.01.2010 17:00 Спартак Витязь 5 : 3
18.01.2010 19:30 Спартак Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
20.01.2010 20:30 Динамо Р Спартак 3 : 2
22.01.2010 19:30 Спартак Динамо Мн 6 : 3
24.01.2010 15:00 Салават Юлаев Спартак 4 : 3
26.01.2010 16:00 Авангард Спартак 1 : 2
28.01.2010 16:00 Барыс Спартак 9 : 3
01.02.2010 19:30 Спартак СКА 5 : 4 Б
03.02.2010 19:30 Локомотив Спартак 1 : 3
07.02.2010 17:00 Спартак ХК МВД 2 : 8
03.03.2010 19:30 Спартак Ак Барс 1 : 3
05.03.2010 19:30 Спартак Лада 6 : 2
07.03.2010 17:00 Спартак Нефтехимик 2 : 3