• Даты проведения:
    10.09.2009—07.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
12.09.2009 15:00 Барыс Авангард 1 : 0 ОТ
14.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М Барыс 5 : 4
16.09.2009 20:30 Динамо Р Барыс 2 : 4
18.09.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Барыс 1 : 2
22.09.2009 17:00 Барыс Лада 2 : 1 Б
24.09.2009 17:00 Барыс Ак Барс 4 : 5 Б
26.09.2009 15:00 Барыс Нефтехимик 1 : 2 Б
29.09.2009 17:00 Барыс Салават Юлаев 1 : 2
01.10.2009 19:00 Локомотив Барыс 5 : 3
03.10.2009 17:00 Спартак Барыс 3 : 2 Б
05.10.2009 19:30 ХК МВД Барыс 5 : 1
07.10.2009 16:00 Авангард Барыс 6 : 3
10.10.2009 15:00 Барыс Амур 4 : 2
13.10.2009 16:00 Сибирь Барыс 3 : 4
15.10.2009 15:00 Металлург Нк Барыс 3 : 2 ОТ
19.10.2009 17:00 Барыс ЦСКА 5 : 2
21.10.2009 17:00 Барыс Торпедо 4 : 2
23.10.2009 17:00 Барыс Витязь 3 : 1
26.10.2009 19:00 СКА Барыс 3 : 2 Б
28.10.2009 19:45 Атлант Барыс 0 : 3
30.10.2009 19:00 Северсталь Барыс 1 : 3
01.11.2009 15:00 Салават Юлаев Барыс 4 : 3
12.11.2009 16:00 Барыс Металлург Мг 7 : 1
14.11.2009 14:00 Барыс Автомобилист 5 : 4 ОТ
16.11.2009 16:00 Барыс Трактор 3 : 5
18.11.2009 16:00 Барыс Авангард 3 : 2 ОТ
22.11.2009 14:00 Сибирь Барыс 5 : 3
24.11.2009 15:00 Металлург Нк Барыс 2 : 3 ОТ
26.11.2009 16:00 Барыс Амур 4 : 3
28.11.2009 14:00 Барыс Металлург Нк 3 : 2
30.11.2009 16:00 Барыс Сибирь 3 : 4
03.12.2009 16:00 Авангард Барыс 2 : 1
05.12.2009 14:00 Барыс Салават Юлаев 2 : 3 Б
07.12.2009 17:00 Трактор Барыс 2 : 4
09.12.2009 17:00 Металлург Мг Барыс 4 : 0
11.12.2009 17:00 Автомобилист Барыс 5 : 2
13.12.2009 15:00 Салават Юлаев Барыс 4 : 1
23.12.2009 16:00 Барыс Северсталь 3 : 4
25.12.2009 16:00 Барыс Атлант 4 : 5 Б
27.12.2009 14:00 Барыс СКА 1 : 5
03.01.2010 17:00 ЦСКА Барыс 3 : 5
05.01.2010 17:00 Торпедо Барыс 4 : 2
07.01.2010 17:00 Витязь Барыс 5 : 1
11.01.2010 16:00 Барыс Сибирь 5 : 0
13.01.2010 16:00 Барыс Металлург Нк 0 : 3
18.01.2010 12:00 Амур Барыс 5 : 3
19.01.2010 12:00 Амур Барыс 5 : 8
24.01.2010 14:00 Барыс ХК МВД 2 : 4
26.01.2010 16:00 Барыс Локомотив 3 : 2 ОТ
28.01.2010 16:00 Барыс Спартак 9 : 3
03.02.2010 19:00 Ак Барс Барыс 4 : 1
05.02.2010 18:00 Лада Барыс 1 : 2
07.02.2010 17:00 Нефтехимик Барыс 4 : 2
03.03.2010 16:00 Барыс Динамо Мн 5 : 3
05.03.2010 16:00 Барыс Динамо Р 3 : 5
07.03.2010 14:00 Барыс Динамо М 5 : 2