• Даты проведения:
    10.09.2009—07.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
12.09.2009 17:00 СКА Динамо Мн 2 : 0
14.09.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Салават Юлаев 3 : 2 Б
16.09.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Авангард 2 : 1
18.09.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Барыс 1 : 2
22.09.2009 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Мн 3 : 5
24.09.2009 19:30 ЦСКА Динамо Мн 4 : 3
26.09.2009 17:00 Витязь Динамо Мн 5 : 3
30.09.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Атлант 1 : 4
02.10.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн СКА 1 : 4
04.10.2009 18:00 Динамо Мн Северсталь 2 : 1
08.10.2009 17:00 Металлург Мг Динамо Мн 3 : 1
10.10.2009 15:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 4 : 6
12.10.2009 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо Мн 1 : 3
15.10.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Спартак 3 : 2
20.10.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Амур 1 : 4
22.10.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Металлург Нк 2 : 4
24.10.2009 18:00 Динамо Мн Сибирь 1 : 4
28.10.2009 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Мн 1 : 5
30.10.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн ЦСКА 2 : 1
01.11.2009 18:00 Динамо Мн Динамо Р 2 : 1 ОТ
12.11.2009 18:00 Лада Динамо Мн 3 : 4 Б
14.11.2009 17:00 Ак Барс Динамо Мн 4 : 1
16.11.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо Мн 4 : 1
19.11.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн ХК МВД 1 : 5
21.11.2009 18:00 Динамо Мн Спартак 2 : 5
23.11.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Локомотив 4 : 3 Б
26.11.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Динамо М 4 : 2
28.11.2009 18:00 Динамо Мн СКА 2 : 4
30.11.2009 19:30 ХК МВД Динамо Мн 2 : 1
02.12.2009 19:00 Локомотив Динамо Мн 4 : 1
04.12.2009 19:30 Спартак Динамо Мн 5 : 6 Б
07.12.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Лада 4 : 2
09.12.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Нефтехимик 3 : 5
11.12.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Ак Барс 1 : 4
13.12.2009 18:00 Динамо Р Динамо Мн 2 : 0
22.12.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Динамо Р 4 : 1
23.12.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Динамо М 2 : 3
03.01.2010 14:00 Сибирь Динамо Мн 0 : 2
05.01.2010 10:00 Амур Динамо Мн 3 : 2 Б
07.01.2010 13:00 Металлург Нк Динамо Мн 1 : 4
09.01.2010 17:00 ЦСКА Динамо Мн 2 : 1
14.01.2010 20:00 Динамо Мн Металлург Мг 1 : 2
16.01.2010 18:00 Динамо Мн Автомобилист 4 : 0
18.01.2010 20:00 Динамо Мн Трактор 1 : 2
20.01.2010 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Мн 5 : 4 Б
22.01.2010 19:30 Спартак Динамо Мн 6 : 3
24.01.2010 17:00 Северсталь Динамо Мн 2 : 3 Б
26.01.2010 19:30 Атлант Динамо Мн 3 : 2
28.01.2010 19:00 СКА Динамо Мн 2 : 4
01.02.2010 20:30 Динамо Р Динамо Мн 5 : 4
03.02.2010 20:00 Динамо Мн Торпедо 2 : 4
05.02.2010 20:00 Динамо Мн ЦСКА 2 : 4
07.02.2010 14:00 Динамо Мн Витязь 5 : 1
03.03.2010 16:00 Барыс Динамо Мн 5 : 3
05.03.2010 17:00 Салават Юлаев Динамо Мн 4 : 1
07.03.2010 14:00 Авангард Динамо Мн 2 : 3