• Даты проведения:
    10.09.2009—07.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
11.09.2009 19:00 Витязь Торпедо 4 : 2
13.09.2009 14:00 Сибирь Торпедо 3 : 4 ОТ
15.09.2009 12:00 Амур Торпедо 1 : 3
17.09.2009 15:00 Металлург Нк Торпедо 3 : 2
22.09.2009 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Мн 3 : 5
24.09.2009 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Р 7 : 2
26.09.2009 17:00 Торпедо Динамо М 2 : 1
28.09.2009 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 4 : 1
01.10.2009 19:00 Ак Барс Торпедо 3 : 1
03.10.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Торпедо 3 : 4 Б
05.10.2009 18:00 Лада Торпедо 4 : 0
09.10.2009 19:00 Торпедо ХК МВД 6 : 2
11.10.2009 17:00 Торпедо Локомотив 4 : 1
13.10.2009 19:00 Торпедо Спартак 4 : 2
17.10.2009 17:00 ХК МВД Торпедо 3 : 1
19.10.2009 17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо 4 : 1
21.10.2009 17:00 Барыс Торпедо 4 : 2
23.10.2009 16:00 Авангард Торпедо 3 : 0
27.10.2009 19:00 Торпедо Витязь 5 : 4
01.11.2009 17:00 Торпедо Атлант 2 : 8
11.11.2009 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 6 : 4
13.11.2009 19:00 Торпедо СКА 2 : 5
15.11.2009 17:00 Торпедо Атлант 2 : 7
17.11.2009 19:00 Торпедо ХК МВД 3 : 5
21.11.2009 15:00 Металлург Мг Торпедо 1 : 3
23.11.2009 17:00 Автомобилист Торпедо 0 : 1
25.11.2009 17:00 Трактор Торпедо 1 : 4
29.11.2009 17:00 Торпедо Металлург Мг 2 : 4
01.12.2009 19:00 Торпедо Автомобилист 3 : 1
03.12.2009 19:00 Торпедо Трактор 3 : 6
05.12.2009 17:00 Торпедо ЦСКА 2 : 4
07.12.2009 19:00 СКА Торпедо 5 : 1
09.12.2009 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо 5 : 1
11.12.2009 19:30 Атлант Торпедо 2 : 0
23.12.2009 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо 1 : 0
25.12.2009 19:30 ЦСКА Торпедо 0 : 5
27.12.2009 17:00 Торпедо Витязь 8 : 0
29.12.2009 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
03.01.2010 17:00 Торпедо Локомотив 5 : 2
05.01.2010 17:00 Торпедо Барыс 4 : 2
07.01.2010 17:00 Торпедо Авангард 1 : 2
09.01.2010 17:00 Торпедо Салават Юлаев 3 : 1
14.01.2010 19:30 ХК МВД Торпедо 3 : 6
16.01.2010 17:00 Локомотив Торпедо 2 : 0
18.01.2010 19:30 Спартак Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
20.01.2010 19:30 Атлант Торпедо 3 : 2 ОТ
23.01.2010 17:00 Торпедо Ак Барс 2 : 3
25.01.2010 19:00 Торпедо Лада 1 : 2
27.01.2010 19:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик 5 : 3
01.02.2010 19:00 Витязь Торпедо 1 : 0
03.02.2010 20:00 Динамо Мн Торпедо 2 : 4
05.02.2010 20:30 Динамо Р Торпедо 3 : 2 Б
07.02.2010 17:00 Динамо М Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
03.03.2010 19:00 Торпедо Сибирь 1 : 4
05.03.2010 19:00 Торпедо Амур 2 : 4
07.03.2010 17:00 Торпедо Металлург Нк 4 : 2