• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тереза Беранова 30 3:05.7 ФФ30/Q
Зузана Голикова 33 3:06.6
Катержина Янатова 39 3:07.5
Петра Гинчицова 57 3:13.8
Петра Новакова 59 3:14.6
Людек Шеллер 16 2:37.17 Q
Ондржей Черни 35 2:39.49
Ян Пехоушек 48 2:41.37
Михал Новак 51 2:41.59
Тереза Беранова 4 2:57.43 11
Людек Шеллер 6 2:41.8 4
Михал Новак 16 34:21.2 15
Ян Пехоушек 56 35:41.4
Петр Кноп 77 36:26.7
Людек Шеллер DNF
Петра Новакова 52 27:19.6
Петра Гинчицова 56 27:26.0
Катержина Янатова 57 27:26.6
Тереза Беранова 59 27:34.7
Зузана Голикова 68 28:54.8
Михал Новак 5 35:32.9 45
Ян Пехоушек 48 39:04.2
Петр Кноп 53 39:54.0
Петра Новакова 34 30:43.9
Катержина Янатова 39 30:51.3
Петра Гинчицова DNS
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 24 3:20.46 Q
Петра Гинчицова 32 3:22.63
Тереза Беранова 35 3:22.84
Зузана Голикова 38 3:23.28
Петра Новакова 47 3:24.91
Михал Новак 14 2:50.35
Катержина Янатова 4 3:17.45 13
Михал Новак 3 2:51.80 18
Михал Новак 5 32:47.3 45
Катержина Янатова 35 28:40.3
Петра Гинчицова 44 28:55.1
Петра Новакова 59 29:40.7
14 59:12.0
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 8 2:47.96 Q 3
Петра Гинчицова 35 2:53.80
Петра Новакова 40 2:54.83
Зузана Голикова 43 2:55.35
Тереза Беранова DNS
Михал Новак 11 2:26.87 Q
Ондржей Черни 14 2:27.32 Q
Томаш Каливода 29 2:29.61 Q
Людек Шеллер 30 2:29.62 Q
Ян Пехоушек 31 2:29.67
Катержина Янатова 5 2:47.78 10
Михал Новак 3 2:23.75 18
Людек Шеллер 5 2:26.41 6
Ондржей Черни 4 2:28.98 13
Томаш Каливода 5 2:29.24 7
Адам Фелльнер 34 34:23.9
Петр Кноп 74 35:44.7
Томаш Каливода 79 36:05.1
Владимир Козловский 84 36:34.8
Томаш Лукеш 86 36:46.2
Петра Гинчицова 44 25:33.2
Катержина Янатова 47 25:38.3
Петра Новакова 61 26:13.8
Сандра Счуэтзова 72 26:49.3
Этап 4. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 13 2:33.25 Q
Зузана Голикова 32 2:37.58
Барбора Антошова 33 2:37.73
Петра Гинчицова 40 2:38.86
Ондржей Черни 5 2:15.06 Q 6
Ян Пехоушек 14 2:17.31 Q
Михал Новак 17 2:17.46 Q
Людек Шеллер 20 2:18.06 Q
Томаш Каливода 49 2:22.24
Катержина Янатова 5 2:36.03 8
Михал Новак 4 2:19.35 13
Ян Пехоушек 3 2:21.07 16
Людек Шеллер 4 2:21.82 12
Ондржей Черни 5 2:33.48 10
9 16:05.30
8 16:15.08
9 14:29.23
7 14:27.87
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 6 3:04.24 Q 5
Петра Новакова 45 3:12.17
Петра Гинчицова 47 3:13.02
Михал Новак 27 2:46.02 Q
Адам Фелльнер 48 2:49.48
Петр Кноп 90 2:56.58
Катержина Янатова 4 3:04.63 15
Михал Новак 4 2:43.04 12
Петра Новакова 31 28:43.8
Катержина Янатова 33 28:46.8
Петра Гинчицова 73 31:24.6
Михал Новак 23 36:35.4 8
Адам Фелльнер 51 37:31.8
Петр Кноп 80 39:02.4
Тур де Ски 2. Оберстдорф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Адам Фелльнер 26 33:20.1 5
Петр Кноп 52 33:54.9
Михал Новак 58 34:16.1
Петра Гинчицова 28 22:22.7 3
Катержина Янатова 39 22:35.1
Катержина Янатова 22 2:43.21 Q
Петра Гинчицова 30 2:47.37 Q
Михал Новак 9 3:02.69 2
Адам Фелльнер 39 3:10.00
Петр Кноп 68 3:18.58
Петра Гинчицова 5 2:46.81 6
Катержина Янатова 5 2:43.29 8
Михал Новак 2 3:00.19 Q
Михал Новак 5 3:00.14 26
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 35 32:29.0
Петра Гинчицова DNF
Михал Новак 29 43:54.4 2
Адам Фелльнер 35 44:22.6
Петр Кноп 55 46:29.5
Катержина Янатова 27 38:25.2 24
Михал Новак 24 33:10.3 27
Петр Кноп 37 34:06.9 5
Адам Фелльнер 43 34:17.1 10
Этап 6. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 17 3:30.92 Q
Тереза Беранова 30 3:34.90 Q
Михал Новак 22 3:04.56
Тереза Беранова 5 3:28.67 6
Катержина Янатова 4 3:21.64 LL
Михал Новак 4 3:01.64 13
Катержина Янатова 6 3:24.73 24
Катержина Янатова 42 27:04.6
Тереза Беранова DNS
Михал Новак 15 34:28.4 16
Этап 7. Драммен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Барбора Антошова 25 2:55.74
Тереза Беранова 29 2:56.63
Катержина Янатова 30 2:56.67
Ондржей Черни 2 2:28.42 12
Людек Шеллер 10 2:30.99 1
Михал Новак 21 2:32.86
Катержина Янатова 4 2:56.59 11
Тереза Беранова 5 2:59.65 6
Барбора Антошова 4 2:54.92 12
Михал Новак 5 2:32.67 ФФ5 8
Людек Шеллер 6 2:38.48 5
Ондржей Черни DSQ
Этап 9. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 24 3:27.07 Q
Катержина Янатова 6 3:35.89 5
Катержина Янатова 32 24:29.0