• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
18 Круг 3+17 (2+9 1+8) 23
11 1:08:59.4 2+13 (2+10 0+3) 30
Михал Крчмарж 16 25:24.7 0 (0+0) 25
Адам Вацлавик 26 25:47.4 1 (1+0) 15
Михал Шлезингр 36 26:09.4 0 (0+0) 5
Якуб Штвртецкы 39 26:12.8 2 (0+2) 2
Ондржей Моравец 84 27:14.8 4 (1+3)
Маркета Давидова 3 20:00.4 0 (0+0) 48
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 19 20:48.2 2 (1+1) 22
Луция Харватова 30 21:09.1 3 (1+2) 11
Вероника Виткова 45 21:30.6 1 (0+1)
Джессика Ислова 65 22:11.4 2 (0+2)
Ондржей Моравец 17 57:06.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 24
Михал Крчмарж 29 58:22.3 4 (0+1+0+3) 12
Якуб Штвртецкы 32 58:44.3 3 (0+2+0+1) 9
Михал Шлезингр 40 59:12.8 3 (0+1+1+1) 1
Адам Вацлавик 76 1:02:22.0 5 (0+3+1+1)
Маркета Давидова 11 44:32.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 30
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 23 45:38.1 3 (0+2+0+1) 18
Луция Харватова 47 47:26.5 5 (1+3+0+1)
Джессика Ислова 82 50:47.1 6 (0+2+3+1)
Вероника Виткова DNF 4 (0+2+2)
13 1:14:53.4 1+14 (1+6 0+8) 28
8 1:13:40.0 1+13 (1+7 0+6) 34
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Луция Харватова 6 21:55.8 1 (1+0) 38
Джессика Ислова 17 22:19.9 0 (0+0) 24
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 32 22:41.2 2 (0+2) 9
Маркета Давидова 35 22:48.0 2 (0+2) 6
Якуб Штвртецкы 29 26:24.4 3 (0+3) 12
Ондржей Моравец 32 26:32.6 1 (1+0) 9
Михал Крчмарж 40 26:46.7 2 (2+0) 1
Михал Шлезингр 69 27:24.6 2 (0+2)
Адам Вацлавик 94 28:21.1 5 (3+2)
6 1:11:20.8 1+12 (1+8 0+4) 38
Михал Крчмарж 29 34:30.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 12
Ондржей Моравец 41 35:48.7 3 (2+0+1+0)
Якуб Штвртецкы 45 36:12.0 6 (2+2+1+1)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 8 30:30.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 34
Маркета Давидова 24 31:26.2 3 (0+0+1+2) 17
Луция Харватова 30 31:44.7 6 (2+1+2+1) 11
Джессика Ислова 31 31:48.1 2 (0+2+0+0) 10
5 1:16:36.4 0+9 (0+2 0+7) 40
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Якуб Штвртецкы 16 24:20.9 0 (0+0) 25
Михал Крчмарж 17 24:21.6 1 (1+0) 24
Адам Вацлавик 37 24:53.4 1 (1+0) 4
Витезслав Горниг 71 25:57.9 2 (1+1)
Маркета Давидова 3 20:47.5 0 (0+0) 48
Луция Харватова 21 21:46.0 2 (0+2) 20
Джессика Ислова 35 22:09.6 2 (2+0) 6
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 65 22:49.9 4 (2+2)
Михал Крчмарж 14 32:39.7 4 (2+1+1+0) 27
Адам Вацлавик 41 34:17.3 5 (0+2+1+2)
Якуб Штвртецкы 42 34:18.1 6 (0+1+3+2)
Маркета Давидова 28 32:34.2 6 (3+0+2+1) 13
Джессика Ислова 41 33:26.9 3 (0+1+2+0)
Луция Харватова 55 35:19.2 9 (2+2+3+2)
Михал Крчмарж 25 46:21.1 6 (3+0+2+1) 12
Луция Харватова 11 41:02.0 3 (0+1+2+0) 30
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 15 41:21.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 26
Маркета Давидова 22 42:22.7 6 (1+1+2+2) 18
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 17 23:58.4 1 (0+1) 24
Маркета Давидова 23 24:16.1 2 (0+2) 18
Луция Харватова 43 24:58.2 4 (3+1)
Джессика Ислова 65 25:51.7 2 (1+1)
Тереза Воборникова 84 26:50.5 3 (1+2)
Ондржей Моравец 11 26:52.8 0 (0+0) 30
Томаш Крупчик 34 27:39.9 1 (1+0) 7
Михал Шлезингр 35 27:42.7 1 (1+0) 6
Михал Крчмарж 57 28:29.7 4 (0+4)
Якуб Штвртецкы 60 28:37.0 3 (0+3)
10 1:17:50.2 3+10 (0+4 3+6) 31
8 1:22:39.9 3+14 (0+6 3+8) 34
Маркета Давидова 12 42:06.1 7 (3+1+1+2) 29
Луция Харватова 27 43:39.5 8 (1+3+2+2) 8
Михал Крчмарж 9 42:00.2 4 (0+2+2+0) 32
Ондржей Моравец 12 42:11.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 29
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Луция Харватова 15 20:20.6 1 (0+1) 26
Маркета Давидова 71 21:46.3 4 (2+2)
Джессика Ислова 86 22:10.4 2 (1+1)
Тереза Воборникова 99 23:29.0 3 (1+2)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова DNS
Ондржей Моравец 30 24:01.2 1 (0+1) 11
Якуб Штвртецкы 31 24:03.6 1 (1+0) 10
Михал Крчмарж 38 24:14.7 2 (0+2) 3
Михал Шлезингр 76 25:02.0 2 (0+2)
Томаш Крупчик 97 25:43.2 2 (1+1)
16 1:13:18.3 3+7 (0+1 3+6) 25
11 1:22:34.2 2+11 (0+3 2+8) 30
Луция Харватова 30 36:51.6 6 (3+1+2+0) 11
Ондржей Моравец 18 33:26.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
Михал Крчмарж 21 33:53.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 20
Якуб Штвртецкы 45 35:18.4 5 (0+2+2+1)
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ондржей Моравец 25 51:30.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 16
Томаш Крупчик 53 53:54.2 3 (1+1+0+1)
Михал Крчмарж 61 54:12.3 5 (2+1+2+0)
Михал Шлезингр 72 55:19.6 5 (0+2+2+1)
Адам Вацлавик 77 55:49.5 5 (2+0+0+3)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 38 47:20.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 3
Маркета Давидова 39 47:26.2 4 (0+2+0+2) 2
Луция Харватова 89 52:39.6 8 (2+2+2+2)
Джессика Ислова DNS
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
17 40:45.1 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 24
6 1:19:43.1 1+5 (0+0 1+5) 38
Михал Крчмарж 15 37:46.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 26
Маркета Давидова 10 35:36.9 2 (0+2+0+0) 31
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 27 38:06.1 5 (1+1+1+2) 8
Луция Харватова 28 38:11.6 5 (1+1+1+2) 6
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
3 1:02:58.5 0+2 (0+1 0+1) 48
Луция Харватова 3 21:34.4 1 (1+0) 48
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 24 22:24.6 2 (1+1) 17
Маркета Давидова 37 22:45.2 3 (1+2) 4
Джессика Ислова 70 23:48.6 4 (2+2)
Михал Крчмарж 39 24:46.1 2 (2+0) 2
Ондржей Моравец 46 24:52.6 2 (1+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 47 24:55.5 3 (1+2)
Адам Вацлавик 64 25:33.5 3 (1+2)
Маркета Давидова 25 31:15.2 3 (0+0+3+0) 16
Луция Харватова 42 32:29.4 7 (3+0+1+3)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 44 32:34.8 4 (2+0+1+1)
Ондржей Моравец 22 33:55.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 19
Михал Крчмарж 27 34:29.4 4 (0+2+0+2) 14
Якуб Штвртецкы 54 36:46.0 6 (1+0+2+3)
Маркета Давидова 8 44:38.4 3 (1+1+1+0) 34
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 10 44:40.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 31
Луция Харватова 46 48:14.0 6 (3+1+0+2)
Тереза Винкларкова 62 49:35.0 4 (1+1+2+0)
Ондржей Моравец 16 53:50.1 3 (0+1+0+2) 25
Михал Крчмарж 23 54:18.3 3 (0+1+1+1) 18
Якуб Штвртецкы 70 58:03.7 6 (1+3+1+1)
Михал Шлезингр 89 1:01:08.5 7 (0+3+3+1)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
14 36:19.5 1+12 (0+5 1+7) 27
4 1:07:36.8 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 43
13 1:16:30.7 0+14 (0+4 0+10) 28
Маркета Давидова 20 41:45.0 5 (0+2+1+2) 21
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 23 42:12.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 16
Луция Харватова 29 44:07.6 8 (2+2+3+1) 4
Ондржей Моравец 11 39:43.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 30
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Маркета Давидова 3 19:40.7 1 (1+0) 48
Луция Харватова 39 21:06.7 3 (2+1) 2
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 57 21:36.8 2 (2+0)
Джессика Ислова 64 21:50.1 3 (1+2)
Михал Крчмарж 4 26:10.9 0 (0+0) 43
Якуб Штвртецкы 31 27:23.4 0 (0+0) 10
Ондржей Моравец 42 27:42.3 1 (1+0)
Михал Шлезингр 56 28:15.3 2 (1+1)
Адам Вацлавик 77 29:20.8 5 (1+4)
10 1:13:10.3 3+18 (1+7 2+11) 31
12 1:14:04.4 4+10 (1+6 3+4) 29
Маркета Давидова 20 36:32.5 4 (0+0+2+2) 21
Ондржей Моравец 19 41:42.8 3 (0+1+1+1) 22
Михал Крчмарж 20 42:00.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 21
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Крчмарж 30 24:02.0 0 (0+0) 11
Ондржей Моравец 33 24:09.8 0 (0+0) 8
Адам Вацлавик 52 24:38.8 2 (1+1)
Томаш Крупчик 75 25:27.5 3 (1+2)
Якуб Штвртецкы 90 25:49.6 3 (1+2)
Маркета Давидова 5 20:43.0 1 (0+1) 40
Луция Харватова 23 21:25.2 3 (1+2) 18
Джессика Ислова 41 21:51.8 2 (0+2)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 58 22:24.8 3 (1+2)
Ондржей Моравец 29 33:58.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 12
Адам Вацлавик 30 34:17.1 4 (2+0+0+2) 11
Михал Крчмарж 36 34:48.2 6 (2+0+2+2) 5
Маркета Давидова 8 31:34.3 5 (1+0+3+1) 34
Луция Харватова 28 32:48.4 6 (2+1+1+2) 13
Джессика Ислова 33 33:15.5 3 (1+0+2+0) 8
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 50 35:31.4 6 (1+2+1+2)