• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2014—22.03.2015
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
9 1:15:59.4 0+13 (0+5, 0+8)
Михал Шлезингр 3 55:33.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Ондржей Моравец 12 56:58.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 29
Ярослав Соукуп 33 59:15.8 4 (1+0+0+3) 8
Томаш Крупчик 46 1:00:37.3 3 (1+0+0+2)
Михал Крчмарж 80 1:03:42.0 7 (2+1+1+3)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 2 25:14.9 0 (0+0) 54
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 4 25:25.5 0 (0+0) 43
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Крупчик 33 26:35.0 0 (0+0) 8
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 49 27:04.2 2 (1+1)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 56 27:20.0 3 (1+2)
Михал Шлезингр 19 35:47.4 5 (0+2+1+2) 22
Ондржей Моравец 20 35:50.0 5 (1+1+1+2) 21
Томаш Крупчик 21 35:56.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 20
Михал Крчмарж 43 37:41.7 4 (1+2+0+1)
Ярослав Соукуп 56 39:51.3 6 (1+1+2+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 10 25:08.9 1 (1+0) 31
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 37 26:22.4 2 (1+1) 4
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 43 26:31.8 2 (0+2)
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 56 26:57.7 3 (0+3)
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Крупчик 79 27:40.0 2 (1+1)
13.12.2014 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
7 1:19:31.3 0+12 (0+5, 0+7) 36
Ондржей Моравец 9 33:50.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 32
Михал Крчмарж 48 37:49.6 5 (0+1+2+2)
Ярослав Соукуп 52 38:34.1 7 (1+0+2+4)
Михал Шлезингр DNS
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 18 24:14.6 1 (1+0) 23
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 19 24:21.2 0 (0+0) 22
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 20 24:26.3 1 (0+1) 21
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 35 24:53.9 0 (0+0) 6
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Крупчик 58 25:24.7 1 (0+1)
Ондржей Моравец 5 31:57.5 2 (1+1+0+0) 40
Михал Крчмарж 15 32:24.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Михал Шлезингр 37 33:17.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 4
Ярослав Соукуп 48 34:38.7 6 (2+1+2+1)
Томаш Крупчик 53 35:19.0 3 (1+0+1+1)
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Ондржей Моравец 7 35:39.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 29 38:49.5 4 (2+2+0+0) 4
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.01.2015 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
DNF 2+6 (2+3, 0+3)
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 13 27:52.0 3 (1+2) 28
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 25 28:19.1 3 (2+1) 16
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 31 28:27.3 2 (0+2) 10
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 55 29:29.4 4 (2+2)
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Крупчик 88 31:17.4 5 (1+4)
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 5 45:29.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 40
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Ондржей Моравец 13 46:23.9 4 (1+0+1+2) 28
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
6 1:10:13.1 0+7 (0+2, 0+5) 38
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 10 25:18.9 1 (1+0) 31
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 13 25:26.1 2 (2+0) 28
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 31 26:04.5 3 (0+3) 10
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 44 26:30.6 2 (0+2)
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 3 35:42.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Ондржей Моравец 12 36:09.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 10 24:04.4 0 (0+0) 31
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 23 24:37.0 1 (0+1) 18
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 41 25:08.9 2 (1+1)
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 50 25:21.4 2 (1+1)
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Крупчик 64 25:38.8 3 (1+2)
Ондржей Моравец 11 32:29.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 30
Михал Крчмарж 24 33:57.8 3 (1+0+1+1) 17
Ярослав Соукуп 41 35:14.4 4 (1+0+2+1)
Михал Шлезингр DNS
25.01.2015 12:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
6 1:16:49.8 0+8 (0+3, 0+5) 38
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.02.2015 17:10 Супермикст
13 +3:14.2 7+13 (0+2, 3+4, 4+4, 0+3)
2 +4.1 0+5 (0+1, 0+2, 0+1, 0+1)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 5 24:36.6 0 (0+0) 40
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 24 25:27.3 1 (0+1) 17
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 32 25:42.3 1 (1+0) 9
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 42 25:54.2 3 (2+1)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Крупчик 71 27:13.8 3 (0+3)
Михал Шлезингр 11 38:42.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 30
Ярослав Соукуп 31 40:41.9 2 (0+1+1+0) 10
Михал Крчмарж 33 40:53.8 3 (0+0+2+1) 8
Ондржей Моравец 39 41:28.6 4 (0+3+0+1) 2
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Шлезингр 8 53:37.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 34
Михал Крчмарж 26 55:09.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 15
Ярослав Соукуп 49 56:43.6 3 (0+0+0+3)
Томаш Крупчик 66 59:05.3 3 (0+1+2+0)
Ондржей Моравец 70 59:20.9 6 (0+1+2+3)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 7 25:26.4 0 (0+0) 36
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 24 26:02.4 1 (0+1) 17
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 46 26:44.6 1 (0+1)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Крупчик 54 26:55.4 1 (0+1)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 62 27:10.7 2 (1+1)
15.02.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:17:45.7 2+5 (0+2, 2+3) 43
ЧМ-2015. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
1 1:20:27.2 0+8 (0+3, 0+5)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 7 24:48.9 2 (1+1) 36
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 9 24:56.7 1 (0+1) 32
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 11 25:02.4 0 (0+0) 30
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 59 26:59.4 5 (3+2)
Михал Шлезингр 4 31:08.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
Ондржей Моравец 9 31:54.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 32
Ярослав Соукуп 18 32:29.8 3 (0+1+2+0) 23
Михал Крчмарж 57 37:05.5 6 (3+0+1+2)
Ондржей Моравец 3 48:09.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Михал Шлезингр 14 49:32.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
Томаш Крупчик 26 50:43.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 15
Ярослав Соукуп 36 51:45.4 3 (0+1+0+2) 5
14.03.2015 18:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
6 1:14:44.6 0+6 (0+4, 0+2) 38
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Ондржей Моравец 2 36:25.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 54
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 5 36:43.3 3 (1+0+2+0) 40
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Ярослав Соукуп 28 38:21.9 3 (1+0+2+0) 6
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 15 24:39.9 2 (1+1) 26
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 38 25:19.7 2 (2+0) 3
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 56 25:45.4 2 (0+2)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Крупчик 78 26:59.4 2 (0+2)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп DNF 2 (1+1)
Михал Шлезингр 9 33:48.4 4 (1+1+2+0) 32
Ондржей Моравец 42 35:51.2 6 (2+3+1+0)
Михал Крчмарж 50 36:43.3 4 (2+1+1+0)
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Ондржей Моравец 21 39:58.5 3 (1+2+0+0) 20
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 23 40:04.9 4 (0+1+2+1) 16