Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    15.07.2015—02.05.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    97
1/256 финала
Метка
M18
Алания 0 : 1
M17
Ангушт 3 : 1
M16
МИТОС 3 : 4
M14
Чертаново 4 : 0
M15
Дружба 1 : 2
M05
Солярис 0 : 1
M19
Металлург А 1 : 2
M01
Карелия 0 : 0 4 : 2
M09
Зенит Пз 0 : 2
M07
Знамя Труда 1 : 3
M11
Авангард К 2 : 0
M12
Динамо Бр 2 : 0
M03
Текстильщик 2 : 2 1 : 4
M08
Химки 2 : 0
M02
Звезда СПб 1 : 2
M04
Динамо-Старт 0 : 2
M06
Строгино 0 : 0 7 : 8
M13
Витязь П 0 : 1
M10
Локомотив Лс 0 : 0 3 : 2
1/128 финала
Метка
M36
Челябинск 0 : 1
M33
Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 0
M24
Тамбов 2 : 0
M29
Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
M32
Нефтехимик 2 : 1
M34
Шахтер П 1 : 1 4 : 3
M27
Металлург Лп 5 : 1
M26
Торпедо М 0 : 0 2 : 3
M35
Сызрань-2003 0 : 1 ДВ
M22
Торпедо Вл 1 : 2
M21
Волга Тв 1 : 0
M20
Псков-747 2 : 0
M31
Динамо Ст 0 : 0 5 : 4
M30
Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 2 8 : 7
M25
Авангард К 0 : 3
M28
Афипс 1 : 0
M37
Белогорск 1 : 0
M38
Иртыш 1 : 2 ДВ
M39
Реставрация 1 : 2
M23
Долгопрудный 1 : 5
1/64 финала
Метка
M49
Смена 0 : 2
M50
Чита 1 : 1 1 : 4
M51
Динамо-Барнаул 4 : 1
M47
Химик Дз 0 : 1
M46
Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 1
M48
Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2
M42
Локомотив Лс 1 : 3
M43
Динамо Бр 0 : 1
M44
СКА 3 : 0
M45
Динамо Ст 0 : 3
M40
Волга Тв 1 : 1 4 : 3
M41
Домодедово 1 : 1 6 : 7
Стыковые матчи за выход в 1/32 финала
Метка
M53
Динамо Бр 0 : 1
M52
Псков-747 2 : 1
1/32 финала
Метка
M68
Сахалин 1 : 0
M66
Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 3
M65
Носта 2 : 1 ДВ
M54
Волга Тв 1 : 0
M58
Тамбов 1 : 0
M64
Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 0
M60
Локомотив Лс 3 : 1
M62
Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 2 5 : 4
M63
Сокол 1 : 0
M67
Белогорск 0 : 4
M69
Байкал 3 : 2
M61
СКА 0 : 2
M59
Металлург Лп 0 : 2
M56
Псков-747 0 : 1
M55
Химки 3 : 0
M57
Шахтер П 2 : 3 ДВ
1/16 финала
Метка
M85
Сахалин 0 : 4
M82
Байкал 1 : 2 ДВ
M70
Волга Тв 0 : 3 ДВ
M75
Тамбов 2 : 3
M76
Торпедо А 0 : 1
M81
Носта 0 : 2
M72
Волга НН 0 : 7
M73
Шинник 1 : 2
M79
Сокол 2 : 4
M84
СКА-Энергия 2 : 0
M78
Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1
M83
Енисей 1 : 2
M74
Локомотив Лс 0 : 2
M77
Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 2
M71
Тосно 1 : 0 ДВ
M80
Химки 1 : 0
1/8 финала
Метка
M93
Уфа 1 : 0
M86
Зенит 5 : 0
M91
Терек 2 : 1 ДВ
M92
ЦСКА 2 : 1
M87
Кубань 1 : 0
M88
Крылья Советов 0 : 1
M89
Локомотив М 0 : 1
M90
Краснодар 3 : 1
1/4 финала
Метка
M94
Зенит 1 : 0 ДВ
M97
Уфа 0 : 2
M96
Краснодар 1 : 0 ДВ
M95
Амкар 3 : 1
1/2 финала
Метка
M98
Амкар 1 : 1 3 : 4
M99
ЦСКА 3 : 1
Финал
Метка
M100
ЦСКА 1 : 4