• Даты проведения:
    15.07.2015—02.05.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    97
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
M14 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2015  17:00
M14, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2015  17:00
Чертаново Калуга
4 : 0
M16 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2015  17:00
M16, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2015  17:00
МИТОС СКА
3 : 4
M17 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2015  17:00
M17, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2015  17:00
Ангушт Машук-КМВ
3 : 1
M18 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2015  17:00
M18, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2015  17:00
Алания Динамо Ст
0 : 1
M15 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2015  17:30
M15, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2015  17:30
Дружба Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 2
M05 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2015  18:00
M05, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2015  18:00
Солярис Торпедо Вл
0 : 1
M19 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  16:00
M19, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  16:00
Металлург А Челябинск
1 : 2
M01 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  18:00
M01, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  18:00
Карелия Динамо СПб
0 : 0 4 : 2
M07 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  18:00
M07, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  18:00
Знамя Труда Долгопрудный
1 : 3
M09 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  18:00
M09, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  18:00
Зенит Пз Тамбов
0 : 2
M03 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  18:30
M03, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  18:30
Текстильщик Волга Тв
2 : 2 1 : 4
M11 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  18:30
M11, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  18:30
Авангард К Орёл
2 : 0
M12 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  18:30
M12, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  18:30
Динамо Бр Днепр См
2 : 0
M02 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  19:00
M02, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  19:00
Звезда СПб Псков-747
1 : 2
M04 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  19:00
M04, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  19:00
Динамо-Старт Спартак Кс
0 : 2
M06 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  19:00
M06, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  19:00
Строгино Домодедово
0 : 0 7 : 8
M08 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  19:00
M08, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  19:00
Химки Коломна
2 : 0
M10 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  19:00
M10, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  19:00
Локомотив Лс Энергомаш
0 : 0 3 : 2
M13 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2015  19:00
M13, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2015  19:00
Витязь П Торпедо М
0 : 1
M36 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  16:30
M36, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  16:30
Челябинск Носта
0 : 1
M24 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  17:00
M24, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  17:00
Тамбов Рязань
2 : 0
M33 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  17:00
M33, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  17:00
Зенит-Ижевск Динамо Кр
1 : 0
M29 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  17:30
M29, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  17:30
Биолог-Новокубанск СКА
0 : 1
M21 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:00
M21, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:00
Волга Тв Спартак Кс
1 : 0
M22 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:00
M22, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:00
Торпедо Вл Домодедово
1 : 2
M26 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:00
M26, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:00
Торпедо М Динамо Бр
0 : 0 2 : 3
M27 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:00
M27, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:00
Металлург Лп Чертаново
5 : 1
M32 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:00
M32, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:00
Нефтехимик Волга Ул
2 : 1
M34 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:00
M34, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:00
Шахтер П Волга-Олимпиец
1 : 1 4 : 3
M35 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:00
M35, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:00
Сызрань-2003 Лада-Тольятти
0 : 1 ДВ
M20 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:30
M20, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:30
Псков-747 Карелия
2 : 0
M25 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:30
M25, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:30
Авангард К Локомотив Лс
0 : 3
M30 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:30
M30, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:30
Спартак-Нальчик Ангушт
2 : 2 8 : 7
M31 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  18:30
M31, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  18:30
Динамо Ст Астрахань
0 : 0 5 : 4
M28 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2015  19:00
M28, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2015  19:00
Афипс Черноморец
1 : 0
M37 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2015  12:00
M37, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2015  12:00
Белогорск Якутия
1 : 0
M38 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2015  14:00
M38, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2015  14:00
Иртыш Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 2 ДВ
M39 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2015  14:00
M39, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2015  14:00
Реставрация Новокузнецк
1 : 2
M23 1/128 финала 1 31.07.2015  18:30
M23, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
31.07.2015  18:30
Долгопрудный Химки
1 : 5
M49 1/64 финала 1 06.08.2015  10:30
M49, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
06.08.2015  10:30
Смена Сахалин
0 : 2
M50 1/64 финала 1 06.08.2015  12:30
M50, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
06.08.2015  12:30
Чита Белогорск
1 : 1 1 : 4
M51 1/64 финала 1 06.08.2015  15:30
M51, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
06.08.2015  15:30
Динамо-Барнаул Новокузнецк
4 : 1
M46 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2015  17:00
M46, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2015  17:00
Зенит-Ижевск Нефтехимик
3 : 1
M47 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2015  17:00
M47, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2015  17:00
Химик Дз Шахтер П
0 : 1
M48 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2015  17:30
M48, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2015  17:30
Лада-Тольятти Носта
0 : 2
M42 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2015  18:00
M42, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2015  18:00
Локомотив Лс Тамбов
1 : 3
M43 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2015  18:30
M43, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2015  18:30
Динамо Бр Металлург Лп
0 : 1
M44 1/64 финала 1 08.08.2015  16:30
M44, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
08.08.2015  16:30
СКА Афипс
3 : 0
M40 1/64 финала 1 08.08.2015  17:00
M40, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
08.08.2015  17:00
Волга Тв Псков-747
1 : 1 4 : 3
M45 1/64 финала 1 08.08.2015  17:00
M45, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
08.08.2015  17:00
Динамо Ст Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 3
M41 1/64 финала 1 08.08.2015  19:00
M41, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
08.08.2015  19:00
Домодедово Химки
1 : 1 6 : 7
M53 Стыковые матчи за выход в 1/32 финала 1 14.08.2015  18:30
M53, Стыковые матчи за выход в 1/32 финала, Тур 1
14.08.2015  18:30
Динамо Бр Локомотив Лс
0 : 1
M52 Стыковые матчи за выход в 1/32 финала 1 15.08.2015  18:00
M52, Стыковые матчи за выход в 1/32 финала, Тур 1
15.08.2015  18:00
Псков-747 Домодедово
2 : 1
M68 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  09:00
M68, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  09:00
Сахалин Луч-Энергия
1 : 0
M66 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  15:30
M66, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  15:30
Динамо-Барнаул Енисей
1 : 3
M65 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  16:00
M65, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  16:00
Носта Сибирь
2 : 1 ДВ
M54 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  17:00
M54, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  17:00
Волга Тв Балтика
1 : 0
M58 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  17:00
M58, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  17:00
Тамбов Арсенал
1 : 0
M64 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  17:00
M64, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  17:00
Зенит-Ижевск КАМАЗ
3 : 0
M60 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  18:00
M60, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  18:00
Локомотив Лс Факел
3 : 1
M62 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  18:30
M62, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  18:30
Спартак-Нальчик Волгарь
2 : 2 5 : 4
M63 1/32 финала 1 26.08.2015  19:00
M63, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
26.08.2015  19:00
Сокол Газовик
1 : 0
M67 1/32 финала 1 27.08.2015  11:30
M67, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
27.08.2015  11:30
Белогорск СКА-Энергия
0 : 4
M69 1/32 финала 1 27.08.2015  13:30
M69, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
27.08.2015  13:30
Байкал Томь
3 : 2
M61 1/32 финала 1 27.08.2015  16:30
M61, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
27.08.2015  16:30
СКА Торпедо А
0 : 2
M59 1/32 финала 1 27.08.2015  18:00
M59, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
27.08.2015  18:00
Металлург Лп Волга НН
0 : 2
M56 1/32 финала 1 27.08.2015  18:30
M56, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
27.08.2015  18:30
Псков-747 Тосно
0 : 1
M55 1/32 финала 1 27.08.2015  19:00
M55, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
27.08.2015  19:00
Химки Тюмень
3 : 0
M57 1/32 финала 1 11.09.2015  16:00
M57, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
11.09.2015  16:00
Шахтер П Шинник
2 : 3 ДВ
M85 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  12:00
M85, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  12:00
Сахалин Уфа
0 : 4
M82 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  13:30
M82, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  13:30
Байкал ЦСКА
1 : 2 ДВ
M70 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  15:00
M70, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  15:00
Волга Тв Зенит
0 : 3 ДВ
M75 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  15:00
M75, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  15:00
Тамбов Крылья Советов
2 : 3
M76 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  15:30
M76, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  15:30
Торпедо А Локомотив М
0 : 1
M81 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  16:00
M81, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  16:00
Носта Терек
0 : 2
M72 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  18:00
M72, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  18:00
Волга НН Спартак М
0 : 7
M73 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  18:30
M73, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  18:30
Шинник Кубань
1 : 2
M79 1/16 финала 1 23.09.2015  19:00
M79, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.09.2015  19:00
Сокол Анжи
2 : 4
M84 1/16 финала 1 24.09.2015  12:00
M84, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.09.2015  12:00
СКА-Энергия Рубин
2 : 0
M78 1/16 финала 1 24.09.2015  15:00
M78, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.09.2015  15:00
Зенит-Ижевск Краснодар
0 : 1
M83 1/16 финала 1 24.09.2015  15:00
M83, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.09.2015  15:00
Енисей Урал
1 : 2
M74 1/16 финала 1 24.09.2015  18:00
M74, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.09.2015  18:00
Локомотив Лс Динамо М
0 : 2
M77 1/16 финала 1 24.09.2015  18:30
M77, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.09.2015  18:30
Спартак-Нальчик Амкар
0 : 2
M71 1/16 финала 1 24.09.2015  19:00
M71, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.09.2015  19:00
Тосно Ростов
1 : 0 ДВ
M80 1/16 финала 1 24.09.2015  19:00
M80, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.09.2015  19:00
Химки Мордовия
1 : 0
M93 1/8 финала 1 28.10.2015  16:00
M93, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
28.10.2015  16:00
Уфа СКА-Энергия
1 : 0
M86 1/8 финала 1 28.10.2015  19:00
M86, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
28.10.2015  19:00
Зенит Тосно
5 : 0
M91 1/8 финала 1 28.10.2015  19:00
M91, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
28.10.2015  19:00
Терек Химки
2 : 1 ДВ
M92 1/8 финала 1 28.10.2015  19:30
M92, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
28.10.2015  19:30
ЦСКА Урал
2 : 1
M87 1/8 финала 1 28.10.2015  20:30
M87, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
28.10.2015  20:30
Кубань Спартак М
1 : 0
M88 1/8 финала 1 29.10.2015  18:00
M88, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
29.10.2015  18:00
Крылья Советов Динамо М
0 : 1
M89 1/8 финала 1 29.10.2015  19:00
M89, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
29.10.2015  19:00
Локомотив М Амкар
0 : 1
M90 1/8 финала 1 29.10.2015  19:00
M90, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
29.10.2015  19:00
Краснодар Анжи
3 : 1
M94 1/4 финала 1 28.02.2016  20:00
M94, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
28.02.2016  20:00
Зенит Кубань
1 : 0 ДВ
M97 1/4 финала 1 01.03.2016  17:00
M97, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2016  17:00
Уфа ЦСКА
0 : 2
M96 1/4 финала 1 01.03.2016  19:15
M96, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2016  19:15
Краснодар Терек
1 : 0 ДВ
M95 1/4 финала 1 02.03.2016  17:00
M95, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
02.03.2016  17:00
Амкар Динамо М
3 : 1
M98 1/2 финала 1 20.04.2016  17:00
M98, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
20.04.2016  17:00
Амкар Зенит
1 : 1 3 : 4
M99 1/2 финала 1 20.04.2016  19:30
M99, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
20.04.2016  19:30
ЦСКА Краснодар
3 : 1
M100 Финал 1 02.05.2016  16:00
M100, Финал, Тур 1
02.05.2016  16:00
ЦСКА Зенит
1 : 4