• Даты проведения:
    14.04.2010—22.05.2011
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    116
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
M01 1/512 финала 1 14.04.2010  16:00
M01, 1/512 финала, Тур 1
14.04.2010  16:00
Автодор Беслан-ФАЮР
3 : 1
M04 1/256 финала 1 25.04.2010  13:00
M04, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
25.04.2010  13:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Спортакадемклуб
3 : 1
M03 1/256 финала 1 25.04.2010  14:00
M03, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
25.04.2010  14:00
Зеленоград Волочанин-Ратмир
1 : 0
M05 1/256 финала 1 25.04.2010  17:00
M05, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
25.04.2010  17:00
Нара-ШБФР Подолье
0 : 1
M07 1/256 финала 1 25.04.2010  17:00
M07, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
25.04.2010  17:00
Динамо Вг Шексна
1 : 3
M06 1/256 финала 1 25.04.2010  18:00
M06, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
25.04.2010  18:00
Спартак Кс Динамо Кс
1 : 1 5 : 4
M02 1/256 финала 1 25.04.2010  18:30
M02, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
25.04.2010  18:30
Псков-747 Днепр См
3 : 0
M08 1/256 финала 1 25.04.2010  18:30
M08, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
25.04.2010  18:30
Кооператор Текстильщик Ив
1 : 1 1 : 3
M16 1/256 финала 1 26.04.2010  16:00
M16, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
26.04.2010  16:00
Батайск-2007 Таганрог
4 : 1
M19 1/256 финала 1 26.04.2010  16:00
M19, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
26.04.2010  16:00
Машук-КМВ Автодор
3 : 1
M13 1/256 финала 1 26.04.2010  17:00
M13, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
26.04.2010  17:00
Энергия СКА
0 : 4
M14 1/256 финала 1 26.04.2010  17:00
M14, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
26.04.2010  17:00
Астрахань Дагдизель
1 : 1 4 : 3
M20 1/256 финала 1 26.04.2010  17:00
M20, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
26.04.2010  17:00
Кавказтрансгаз-2005 Ангушт
1 : 2
M15 1/256 финала 1 26.04.2010  18:00
M15, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
26.04.2010  18:00
Торпедо А МИТОС
4 : 1
M17 1/256 финала 1 26.04.2010  18:00
M17, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
26.04.2010  18:00
Черноморец Дружба
2 : 0
M18 1/256 финала 1 26.04.2010  18:00
M18, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
26.04.2010  18:00
Динамо Ст Краснодар-2000
2 : 0
M27 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  15:00
M27, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  15:00
Челябинск Тюмень
2 : 0 ДВ
M09 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  17:00
M09, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  17:00
Знамя Труда Сатурн-2
0 : 1 ДВ
M10 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  17:00
M10, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  17:00
Ника Торпедо М
1 : 2
M21 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  17:00
M21, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  17:00
Академия Сокол
0 : 1
M22 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  17:00
M22, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  17:00
Динамо Кр Химик Дз
2 : 1 ДВ
M23 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  17:00
M23, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  17:00
Нефтехимик Рубин-2
1 : 1 1 : 4
M25 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  17:00
M25, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  17:00
Газовик Носта
2 : 1
M26 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  17:00
M26, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  17:00
Башинформсвязь-Динамо Горняк
0 : 0 2 : 4
M11 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  18:00
M11, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  18:00
Звезда Рз Калуга
2 : 1
M24 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  18:00
M24, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  18:00
СОЮЗ-Газпром Октан
2 : 1
M12 1/256 финала 1 29.04.2010  18:30
M12, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
29.04.2010  18:30
Факел Локомотив Лс
0 : 1
M56 1/128 финала 1 03.05.2010  10:00
M56, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
03.05.2010  10:00
Сахалин Смена
2 : 0
M32 1/256 финала 1 03.05.2010  11:00
M32, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
03.05.2010  11:00
Мостовик-Приморье ШВСМ
2 : 0
M30 1/256 финала 1 03.05.2010  13:00
M30, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
03.05.2010  13:00
Радиан-Байкал Чита
2 : 0
M31 1/256 финала 1 03.05.2010  13:00
M31, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
03.05.2010  13:00
Сибиряк Металлург-Енисей
4 : 1
M29 1/256 финала 1 03.05.2010  14:00
M29, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
03.05.2010  14:00
Металлург-Кузбасс Кузбасс
1 : 0
M28 1/256 финала 1 03.05.2010  15:00
M28, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
03.05.2010  15:00
Динамо Брн Динамо Бийск
1 : 0
M36 1/128 финала 1 07.05.2010  17:00
M36, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
07.05.2010  17:00
Подолье Истра
0 : 2
M33 1/128 финала 1 07.05.2010  18:00
M33, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
07.05.2010  18:00
Север Псков-747
0 : 0 4 : 5
M34 1/128 финала 1 07.05.2010  18:00
M34, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
07.05.2010  18:00
Волга Тв Зеленоград
1 : 0
M35 1/128 финала 1 07.05.2010  18:00
M35, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
07.05.2010  18:00
Локомотив-2 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
3 : 2
M37 1/128 финала 1 07.05.2010  18:00
M37, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
07.05.2010  18:00
Спартак Кс Шексна
1 : 2 ДВ
M38 1/128 финала 1 07.05.2010  18:30
M38, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
07.05.2010  18:30
Текстильщик Ив Торпедо Вл
1 : 1 3 : 4
M45 1/128 финала 1 10.05.2010  16:00
M45, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
10.05.2010  16:00
СКА Астрахань
0 : 1
M47 1/128 финала 1 10.05.2010  16:00
M47, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
10.05.2010  16:00
Динамо Ст Черноморец
0 : 3
M46 1/128 финала 1 10.05.2010  17:00
M46, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
10.05.2010  17:00
Батайск-2007 Торпедо А
0 : 2
M48 1/128 финала 1 10.05.2010  17:00
M48, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
10.05.2010  17:00
Ангушт Машук-КМВ
1 : 0 ДВ
M40 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  14:00
M40, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  14:00
Торпедо М Авангард Пд
1 : 0
M42 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  16:00
M42, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  16:00
Спартак Тм Зенит Пз
1 : 3
M51 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  17:00
M51, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  17:00
Газовик СОЮЗ-Газпром
4 : 0
M52 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  17:00
M52, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  17:00
Горняк Челябинск
2 : 0
M39 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  18:00
M39, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  18:00
Сатурн-2 Витязь
3 : 1 ДВ
M41 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  18:00
M41, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  18:00
Русичи Звезда Рз
0 : 1
M43 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  18:00
M43, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  18:00
Локомотив Лс Металлург Лп
0 : 1
M44 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  18:00
M44, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  18:00
Металлург-Оскол Губкин
0 : 2
M50 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  18:00
M50, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  18:00
Рубин-2 Динамо Кр
0 : 1
M49 1/128 финала 1 15.05.2010  18:30
M49, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
15.05.2010  18:30
Сокол Волга Ул
2 : 1
M55 1/128 финала 1 24.05.2010  11:30
M55, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.05.2010  11:30
Океан Мостовик-Приморье
3 : 2 ДВ
M54 1/128 финала 1 24.05.2010  14:00
M54, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.05.2010  14:00
Сибиряк Радиан-Байкал
0 : 6
M53 1/128 финала 1 24.05.2010  15:30
M53, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.05.2010  15:30
Динамо Брн Металлург-Кузбасс
2 : 0
M60 1/64 финала 1 05.06.2010  14:00
M60, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
05.06.2010  14:00
Торпедо М Сатурн-2
3 : 0
M61 1/64 финала 1 05.06.2010  18:00
M61, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
05.06.2010  18:00
Зенит Пз Звезда Рз
0 : 1
M62 1/64 финала 1 05.06.2010  18:00
M62, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
05.06.2010  18:00
Металлург Лп Губкин
2 : 0
M64 1/64 финала 1 05.06.2010  18:00
M64, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
05.06.2010  18:00
Черноморец Ангушт
3 : 1
M63 1/64 финала 1 05.06.2010  19:00
M63, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
05.06.2010  19:00
Торпедо А Астрахань
3 : 0
M58 1/64 финала 1 09.06.2010  18:00
M58, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
09.06.2010  18:00
Истра Локомотив-2
2 : 1
M57 1/64 финала 1 09.06.2010  18:30
M57, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
09.06.2010  18:30
Псков-747 Волга Тв
1 : 0
M59 1/64 финала 1 09.06.2010  18:30
M59, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
09.06.2010  18:30
Торпедо Вл Шексна
1 : 0
M66 1/64 финала 1 14.06.2010  17:00
M66, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
14.06.2010  17:00
Горняк Газовик
2 : 1
M65 1/64 финала 1 14.06.2010  19:00
M65, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
14.06.2010  19:00
Сокол Динамо Кр
4 : 1
M68 1/64 финала 1 15.06.2010  11:00
M68, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
15.06.2010  11:00
Океан Сахалин
0 : 2
M67 1/64 финала 1 15.06.2010  14:00
M67, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
15.06.2010  14:00
Радиан-Байкал Динамо Брн
3 : 0
M83 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  11:30
M83, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  11:30
Сахалин СКА-Энергия
1 : 1 3 : 2
M84 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  14:00
M84, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  14:00
Радиан-Байкал Луч-Энергия
0 : 0 2 : 3
M82 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  15:30
M82, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  15:30
Иртыш КАМАЗ
0 : 2
M81 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  17:00
M81, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  17:00
Горняк Урал
3 : 2 ДВ
M69 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  18:00
M69, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  18:00
Истра Динамо СПб
0 : 0 3 : 4
M73 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  18:00
M73, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  18:00
Металлург Лп Динамо Бр
1 : 0
M70 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  18:30
M70, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  18:30
Псков-747 Балтика
1 : 1 4 : 2
M71 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  18:30
M71, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  18:30
Торпедо М Химки
1 : 1 4 : 2
M72 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  18:30
M72, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  18:30
Торпедо Вл Шинник
1 : 3
M77 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  18:30
M77, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  18:30
Торпедо А Волгарь-Газпром
0 : 0 4 : 5
M74 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  19:00
M74, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  19:00
Звезда Рз Авангард К
0 : 2
M78 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  19:00
M78, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  19:00
Ротор Салют
0 : 1 ДВ
M79 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  19:00
M79, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  19:00
Сокол Мордовия
0 : 3
M80 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  19:00
M80, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  19:00
Нижний Новгород Волга НН
1 : 1 0 : 3
M76 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  19:30
M76, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  19:30
Черноморец Кубань
2 : 1
M75 1/32 финала 1 01.07.2010  20:00
M75, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.07.2010  20:00
Жемчужина-Сочи Краснодар
0 : 1
M100 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  12:00
M100, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  12:00
Луч-Энергия Терек
4 : 0
M95 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  18:00
M95, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  18:00
Мордовия Динамо М
1 : 2
M98 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  18:00
M98, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  18:00
КАМАЗ Алания
0 : 0 2 : 4
M88 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  18:30
M88, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  18:30
Шинник Крылья Советов
2 : 1
M90 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  18:30
M90, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  18:30
Авангард К Сибирь
2 : 5 ДВ
M85 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  19:00
M85, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  19:00
Динамо СПб Зенит СПб
1 : 3
M89 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  19:00
M89, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  19:00
Металлург Лп Спартак М
0 : 1
M93 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  19:00
M93, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  19:00
Волгарь-Газпром Рубин
1 : 0
M94 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  19:00
M94, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  19:00
Салют Ростов
0 : 4
M96 1/16 финала 1 13.07.2010  19:00
M96, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
13.07.2010  19:00
Волга НН Спартак-Нальчик
5 : 0
M99 1/16 финала 1 14.07.2010  11:30
M99, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
14.07.2010  11:30
Сахалин Сатурн
1 : 1 3 : 4
M97 1/16 финала 1 14.07.2010  17:00
M97, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
14.07.2010  17:00
Горняк Локомотив М
1 : 0
M86 1/16 финала 1 14.07.2010  18:30
M86, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
14.07.2010  18:30
Псков-747 Анжи
1 : 2
M87 1/16 финала 1 14.07.2010  18:30
M87, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
14.07.2010  18:30
Торпедо М ЦСКА
0 : 2
M92 1/16 финала 1 14.07.2010  19:30
M92, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
14.07.2010  19:30
Черноморец Амкар
0 : 1
M91 1/16 финала 1 14.07.2010  20:00
M91, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
14.07.2010  20:00
Краснодар Томь
2 : 1 ДВ
M107 1/8 финала 1 22.09.2010  16:00
M107, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
22.09.2010  16:00
Алания Горняк
0 : 0 5 : 4
M108 1/8 финала 1 22.09.2010  17:00
M108, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
22.09.2010  17:00
Сатурн Луч-Энергия
2 : 1
M105 1/8 финала 1 22.09.2010  18:30
M105, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
22.09.2010  18:30
Ростов Волгарь-Газпром
2 : 0
M106 1/8 финала 1 22.09.2010  19:30
M106, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
22.09.2010  19:30
Динамо М Волга НН
4 : 1
M102 1/8 финала 1 28.02.2011  19:00
M102, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
28.02.2011  19:00
ЦСКА Шинник
1 : 0
M101 1/8 финала 1 01.03.2011  18:00
M101, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2011  18:00
Анжи Зенит СПб
2 : 3
M103 1/8 финала 1 03.03.2011  16:00
M103, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
03.03.2011  16:00
Сибирь Спартак М
0 : 2
M104 1/8 финала 1 06.03.2011  16:00
M104, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
06.03.2011  16:00
Амкар Краснодар
0 : 1 ДВ
M112 1/4 финала 1 20.04.2011
M112, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
20.04.2011
Алания Сатурн
+ : - Т
M110 1/4 финала 1 20.04.2011  19:30
M110, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
20.04.2011  19:30
Спартак М Краснодар
2 : 1
M111 1/4 финала 1 20.04.2011  19:30
M111, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
20.04.2011  19:30
Динамо М Ростов
1 : 2
M109 1/4 финала 1 20.04.2011  20:00
M109, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
20.04.2011  20:00
Зенит СПб ЦСКА
0 : 2
M113 1/2 финала 1 11.05.2011  19:30
M113, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
11.05.2011  19:30
Спартак М ЦСКА
3 : 3 4 : 5
M114 1/2 финала 1 11.05.2011  19:30
M114, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
11.05.2011  19:30
Ростов Алания
0 : 0 5 : 6
M115 Финал 1 22.05.2011  19:00
M115, Финал, Тур 1
22.05.2011  19:00
ЦСКА Алания
2 : 1