Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    14.04.2010—22.05.2011
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    116
1/512 финала
Метка
M01
Автодор 3 : 1
1/256 финала
Метка
M04
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3 : 1
M03
Зеленоград 1 : 0
M05
Нара-ШБФР 0 : 1
M07
Динамо Вг 1 : 3
M06
Спартак Кс 1 : 1 5 : 4
M02
Псков-747 3 : 0
M08
Кооператор 1 : 1 1 : 3
M19
Машук-КМВ 3 : 1
M16
Батайск-2007 4 : 1
M13
Энергия 0 : 4
M14
Астрахань 1 : 1 4 : 3
M20
Кавказтрансгаз-2005 1 : 2
M18
Динамо Ст 2 : 0
M17
Черноморец 2 : 0
M15
Торпедо А 4 : 1
M27
Челябинск 2 : 0 ДВ
M26
Башинформсвязь-Динамо 0 : 0 2 : 4
M10
Ника 1 : 2
M09
Знамя Труда 0 : 1 ДВ
M21
Академия 0 : 1
M22
Динамо Кр 2 : 1 ДВ
M23
Нефтехимик 1 : 1 1 : 4
M25
Газовик 2 : 1
M24
СОЮЗ-Газпром 2 : 1
M11
Звезда Рз 2 : 1
M12
Факел 0 : 1
M32
Мостовик-Приморье 2 : 0
M30
Радиан-Байкал 2 : 0
M31
Сибиряк 4 : 1
M29
Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 0
M28
Динамо Брн 1 : 0
1/128 финала
Метка
M56
Сахалин 2 : 0
M36
Подолье 0 : 2
M33
Север 0 : 0 4 : 5
M37
Спартак Кс 1 : 2 ДВ
M35
Локомотив-2 3 : 2
M34
Волга Тв 1 : 0
M38
Текстильщик Ив 1 : 1 3 : 4
M47
Динамо Ст 0 : 3
M45
СКА 0 : 1
M46
Батайск-2007 0 : 2
M48
Ангушт 1 : 0 ДВ
M40
Торпедо М 1 : 0
M42
Спартак Тм 1 : 3
M52
Горняк 2 : 0
M51
Газовик 4 : 0
M50
Рубин-2 0 : 1
M41
Русичи 0 : 1
M39
Сатурн-2 3 : 1 ДВ
M44
Металлург-Оскол 0 : 2
M43
Локомотив Лс 0 : 1
M49
Сокол 2 : 1
M55
Океан 3 : 2 ДВ
M54
Сибиряк 0 : 6
M53
Динамо Брн 2 : 0
1/64 финала
Метка
M60
Торпедо М 3 : 0
M64
Черноморец 3 : 1
M61
Зенит Пз 0 : 1
M62
Металлург Лп 2 : 0
M63
Торпедо А 3 : 0
M58
Истра 2 : 1
M57
Псков-747 1 : 0
M59
Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
M66
Горняк 2 : 1
M65
Сокол 4 : 1
M68
Океан 0 : 2
M67
Радиан-Байкал 3 : 0
1/32 финала
Метка
M83
Сахалин 1 : 1 3 : 2
M84
Радиан-Байкал 0 : 0 2 : 3
M82
Иртыш 0 : 2
M81
Горняк 3 : 2 ДВ
M69
Истра 0 : 0 3 : 4
M73
Металлург Лп 1 : 0
M77
Торпедо А 0 : 0 4 : 5
M70
Псков-747 1 : 1 4 : 2
M71
Торпедо М 1 : 1 4 : 2
M72
Торпедо Вл 1 : 3
M80
Нижний Новгород 1 : 1 0 : 3
M79
Сокол 0 : 3
M78
Ротор 0 : 1 ДВ
M74
Звезда Рз 0 : 2
M76
Черноморец 2 : 1
M75
Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 1
1/16 финала
Метка
M100
Луч-Энергия 4 : 0
M98
КАМАЗ 0 : 0 2 : 4
M95
Мордовия 1 : 2
M88
Шинник 2 : 1
M90
Авангард К 2 : 5 ДВ
M96
Волга НН 5 : 0
M94
Салют 0 : 4
M93
Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
M89
Металлург Лп 0 : 1
M85
Динамо СПб 1 : 3
M99
Сахалин 1 : 1 3 : 4
M97
Горняк 1 : 0
M87
Торпедо М 0 : 2
M86
Псков-747 1 : 2
M92
Черноморец 0 : 1
M91
Краснодар 2 : 1 ДВ
1/8 финала
Метка
M107
Алания 0 : 0 5 : 4
M108
Сатурн 2 : 1
M105
Ростов 2 : 0
M106
Динамо М 4 : 1
M102
ЦСКА 1 : 0
M101
Анжи 2 : 3
M103
Сибирь 0 : 2
M104
Амкар 0 : 1 ДВ
1/4 финала
Метка
M112
Алания + : - Т
M110
Спартак М 2 : 1
M111
Динамо М 1 : 2
M109
Зенит СПб 0 : 2
1/2 финала
Метка
M113
Спартак М 3 : 3 4 : 5
M114
Ростов 0 : 0 5 : 6
Финал
Метка
M115
ЦСКА 2 : 1