Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    14.01.2021—14.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Арбер, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 23 23:46.0 3 (0+3) 18
Юни Арнеклейв 25 23:49.6 2 (1+1) 16
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 35 24:04.6 2 (1+1) 6
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 41 24:15.1 3 (1+2)
Осне Скреде 45 24:18.8 3 (0+3)
Каролин Эрдаль 46 24:18.9 3 (1+2)
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 1 24:58.1 0 (0+0) 60
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 2 25:10.0 1 (0+1) 54
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 3 25:16.9 1 (0+1) 48
Ховард Богетвейт 14 25:58.5 2 (2+0) 27
Сёрум Вебьёрн 71 28:08.0 6 (4+2)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм DSQ 3 (0+3) 26
Осне Скреде 8 23:29.1 2 (0+2) 34
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 13 23:42.6 1 (0+1) 28
Каролин Эрдаль 17 23:47.6 2 (2+0) 24
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 40 24:27.9 3 (0+3) 1
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 43 24:34.7 1 (0+1)
Юни Арнеклейв 68 25:16.8 4 (3+1)
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 1 24:39.9 0 (0+0) 60
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 3 25:28.9 1 (1+0) 48
Ховард Богетвейт 4 25:36.2 2 (1+1) 43
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 6 25:39.6 3 (2+1) 38
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 25 26:53.5 4 (3+1) 16
Сёрум Вебьёрн 41 27:19.7 5 (2+3)
7 1:12:44.2 7+12 (5+4 2+8) 36
4 1:15:25.2 6+14 (2+6 4+8) 43
Этап 2. Арбер, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 1 41:33.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 3 42:09.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 48
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 8 42:57.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 34
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 9 43:02.8 4 (0+1+2+1) 32
Сёрум Вебьёрн 33 44:46.4 3 (1+2+0+0) 8
Ховард Богетвейт 44 45:43.6 6 (2+2+1+1)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 11 38:24.3 2 (0+0+0+2) 30
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 12 38:27.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 29
Каролин Эрдаль 13 38:28.0 3 (0+2+0+1) 28
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 46 41:18.1 4 (2+0+0+2)
Юни Арнеклейв 59 41:44.6 5 (1+3+1+0)
Осне Скреде 76 43:03.6 8 (0+1+4+3)
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 1 25:31.2 0 (0+0) 60
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 2 26:24.3 0 (0+0) 54
Сёрум Вебьёрн 7 26:48.1 1 (1+0) 36
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 8 26:53.2 3 (2+1) 34
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 9 27:03.2 2 (0+2) 32
Ховард Богетвейт 23 27:41.0 4 (1+3) 18
Осне Скреде 2 20:45.9 1 (0+1) 54
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 6 21:04.4 1 (0+1) 38
Юни Арнеклейв 10 21:11.7 0 (0+0) 31
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 20 21:31.3 1 (0+1) 21
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 21 21:32.2 1 (1+0) 20
Каролин Эрдаль 23 21:42.3 3 (2+1) 18
23.01.2021 13:00 Супермикст
1 41:27.7 0+10 (0+6 0+4) 60
3 1:23:59.5 2+13 (0+4 2+9) 48
ЧЕ-2021. Душники-Здруй, Польша
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 18 48:46.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 23
Каролин Эрдаль 24 49:11.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 17
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 29 49:29.3 3 (0+2+1+0) 12
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 40 50:29.4 3 (1+0+0+2) 1
Осне Скреде 49 51:14.2 4 (1+2+0+1)
Юни Арнеклейв 101 56:04.7 7 (1+1+1+4)
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 2 53:32.2 2 (0+2+0+0) 54
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 3 53:46.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 5 54:08.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 40
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 13 55:12.9 3 (0+0+0+3) 28
Ховард Богетвейт 22 56:02.2 4 (1+1+1+1) 19
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 42 57:45.6 5 (1+1+0+3)
Каролин Эрдаль 2 22:06.4 0 (0+0) 54
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 6 22:16.9 0 (0+0) 38
Осне Скреде 7 22:21.8 0 (0+0) 36
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 35 23:15.8 2 (2+0) 6
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 41 23:25.6 1 (0+1)
Юни Арнеклейв 63 23:56.0 1 (0+1)
Ховард Богетвейт 4 27:48.1 1 (0+1) 43
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 7 27:51.5 2 (1+1) 36
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 14 28:00.7 3 (2+1) 27
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 21 28:12.0 1 (1+0) 20
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 25 28:20.7 3 (0+3) 16
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 58 29:22.4 3 (2+1)
Каролин Эрдаль 2 29:26.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 54
Осне Скреде 3 29:28.9 3 (0+1+0+2) 48
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 20 30:52.3 4 (1+2+0+1) 21
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 23 30:57.7 2 (0+1+1+0) 18
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 24 31:04.0 5 (0+0+3+2) 17
Ховард Богетвейт 3 32:23.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 48
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 5 32:32.3 3 (2+0+0+1) 40
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 6 32:33.2 5 (0+1+2+2) 38
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 10 33:05.7 4 (0+1+2+1) 31
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 19 33:23.4 6 (1+0+1+4) 22
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 29 33:59.0 5 (0+1+3+1) 12
31.01.2021 12:30 Супермикст
6 35:51.8 1+14 (1+7 0+7) 38
1 1:01:23.7 1+7 (0+1 1+6) 60
Этап 3. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ховард Богетвейт 1 25:13.4 0 (0+0) 60
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 3 25:56.8 2 (0+2) 48
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 4 26:02.0 1 (0+1) 43
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 5 26:03.8 1 (1+0) 40
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 9 26:18.9 3 (1+2) 32
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 11 26:21.2 1 (1+0) 30
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 4 20:48.8 1 (1+0) 43
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 10 21:29.1 1 (0+1) 31
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 11 21:31.2 0 (0+0) 30
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 39 22:35.3 2 (0+2) 2
Осне Скреде 58 23:03.7 4 (1+3)
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 3 32:41.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 4 32:42.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 43
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 5 33:31.7 3 (0+0+0+3) 40
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 6 33:33.3 4 (1+2+1+0) 38
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 7 33:39.6 6 (1+2+2+1) 36
Ховард Богетвейт 8 33:42.6 6 (2+2+1+1) 34
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 6 28:58.3 5 (2+2+0+1) 38
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 15 29:55.2 3 (1+0+2+0) 26
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 20 30:31.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 21
Осне Скреде 22 30:46.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 19
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 25 30:58.1 4 (2+1+1+0) 16
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 6 39:53.0 2 (0+2+0+0) 38
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 20 41:19.0 2 (0+2+0+0) 21
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 23 41:36.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 18
Осне Скреде 34 42:30.1 3 (1+0+0+2) 7
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 49 43:54.4 4 (1+0+2+1)
Каролин Эрдаль 65 45:53.6 6 (1+1+4+0)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 3 39:37.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 8 40:06.3 2 (1+1+0+0) 34
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 20 41:12.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 21
Ховард Богетвейт 21 41:21.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 20
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 48 43:11.0 4 (0+2+0+2)
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 49 43:13.0 4 (0+2+1+1)
4 1:08:25.7 1+12 (0+3 1+9) 43
3 1:16:55.8 2+8 (0+2 2+6) 48
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 2 20:11.8 0 (0+0) 54
Каролин Эрдаль 3 20:14.5 1 (0+1) 48
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 8 20:21.3 2 (0+2) 34
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 20 21:02.7 3 (1+2) 21
Осне Скреде 21 21:03.3 3 (0+3) 20
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 53 22:23.5 4 (1+3)
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 5 25:14.6 1 (0+1) 40
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 6 25:16.2 1 (1+0) 38
Ховард Богетвейт 7 25:16.3 2 (0+2) 36
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 9 25:20.2 1 (0+1) 32
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 13 25:33.0 2 (0+2) 28
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 19 25:51.1 3 (2+1) 22
Рагнхильд Фемстейневик 3 26:28.7 2 (0+0+0+2) 48
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 4 26:32.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
Осне Скреде 9 26:48.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 11 27:01.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 30
Каролин Эрдаль 14 27:22.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 27
Уне Кристиане Тронеруд Квельване 47 30:47.7 5 (2+2+1+0)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 1 30:29.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 2 30:31.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 54
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 3 30:38.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 6 31:20.2 3 (0+0+2+1) 38
Ховард Богетвейт 9 31:31.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 32
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 22 32:26.4 5 (4+0+0+1) 19
Этап 5. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 5 37:35.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 40
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 7 37:56.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 36
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 13 38:20.3 3 (0+1+1+1) 28
Ховард Богетвейт 32 40:06.8 5 (2+2+0+1) 9
Сверре Дален Аспенс 35 40:12.1 5 (0+3+2+0) 6
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 56 40:53.0 6 (1+1+2+2)
Осне Скреде 6 37:30.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 38
Юни Арнеклейв 8 37:35.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 34
Каролин Эрдаль 13 38:23.8 3 (1+1+1+0) 28
Йенни Энодд 22 39:03.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 19
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 36 39:39.4 4 (3+1+0+0) 5
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 50 40:33.1 6 (2+4+0+0)
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 2 23:47.1 1 (0+1) 54
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 4 23:55.5 1 (0+1) 43
Ховард Богетвейт 6 23:59.5 1 (0+1) 38
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 6 23:59.5 1 (0+1) 38
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 8 24:04.0 1 (0+1) 34
Сверре Дален Аспенс 12 24:28.6 2 (1+1) 29
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 1 20:12.6 0 (0+0) 60
Юни Арнеклейв 4 20:33.6 0 (0+0) 43
Осне Скреде 7 20:37.6 1 (0+1) 36
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 15 20:58.8 0 (0+0) 26
Каролин Эрдаль 19 21:07.1 2 (1+1) 22
Йенни Энодд 57 22:07.7 3 (1+2)
Филип Фьельд Андерсен 1 22:25.0 1 (0+1) 60
Сиверт Гутторм Баккен 2 22:29.0 0 (0+0) 54
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 3 22:31.0 0 (0+0) 48
Ховард Богетвейт 4 22:31.1 1 (1+0) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 8 23:05.1 2 (1+1) 34
Сверре Дален Аспенс 54 24:32.4 5 (2+3)
Каролин Эрдаль 7 21:46.4 1 (1+0) 36
Осне Скреде 14 22:10.6 1 (0+1) 27
Марте Крокстад Йохансен 17 22:15.2 0 (0+0) 24
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 28 22:42.1 3 (2+1) 13
Йенни Энодд 45 23:17.4 1 (0+1)
Юни Арнеклейв 57 23:36.0 3 (1+2)
2 1:17:13.2 1+13 (0+4 1+9) 54
14.03.2021 14:30 Супермикст
1 42:10.9 0+11 (0+5 0+6) 60