• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2014—22.03.2015
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
2 1:15:05.7 1+11 (0+4, 1+7)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 53:25.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 6 55:41.7 3 (2+0+1+0) 38
Йоханнес Бё 8 56:16.9 4 (0+2+1+1) 34
Тарьей Бё 29 58:47.9 5 (1+2+0+2) 12
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 53 1:01:22.5 5 (0+1+1+3)
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 85 1:04:27.3 10 (4+2+1+3)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 7 25:36.0 1 (0+1) 36
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 8 25:43.2 2 (1+1) 34
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 15 25:58.4 2 (0+2) 26
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 16 26:04.6 1 (1+0) 25
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 40 26:50.7 4 (2+2) 1
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 45 26:59.8 1 (1+0)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 3 34:21.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 48
Александр Ус 8 34:37.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 34
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 10 34:58.1 3 (0+0+2+1) 31
Тарьей Бё 14 35:24.8 5 (1+1+1+2) 27
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 15 35:25.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 26
Йоханнес Бё 30 36:26.0 5 (0+0+2+3) 11
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:34.9 0 (0+0) 60
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 6 25:01.6 0 (0+0) 38
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 9 25:05.8 1 (0+1) 32
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 26 25:55.6 2 (2+0) 15
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 39 26:25.5 2 (2+0) 2
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 40 26:27.7 3 (2+1) 1
13.12.2014 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:16:42.7 0+10 (0+4, 0+6) 48
Йоханнес Бё 4 33:09.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 43
Тарьей Бё 6 33:38.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 14 34:31.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 27
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 30 35:37.2 4 (1+2+0+1) 11
Александр Ус 33 35:53.5 5 (1+2+1+1) 8
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален DNS
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 3 23:42.7 0 (0+0) 48
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 7 23:56.7 0 (0+0) 36
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 10 24:05.3 2 (0+2) 31
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 22 24:29.3 1 (0+1) 19
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 30 24:44.4 1 (1+0) 11
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 44 25:00.0 2 (1+1)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 30:43.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Йоханнес Бё 8 32:03.5 4 (0+1+3+0) 34
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 14 32:21.0 4 (0+1+2+1) 27
Тарьей Бё 17 32:27.2 4 (1+0+3+0) 24
Александр Ус 27 32:48.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 14
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 39 33:35.8 3 (0+2+0+1) 2
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Тарьей Бё 6 35:37.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 14 36:06.1 3 (0+1+2+0) 27
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 17 36:24.0 4 (1+2+0+1) 24
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Йоханнес Бё 23 37:11.0 7 (2+2+0+3) 16
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.01.2015 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:15:26.4 1+10 (0+1, 1+9) 54
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 2 27:06.9 1 (0+1) 54
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 4 27:20.7 2 (0+2) 43
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 22 28:11.9 3 (1+2) 19
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 27 28:22.5 3 (1+2) 14
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 67 29:53.6 3 (3+0)
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Йоханнес Бё 14 46:32.1 7 (2+1+3+1) 27
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 17 46:39.8 5 (0+0+2+3) 24
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 27 47:26.3 5 (0+0+3+2) 8
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:09:42.3 0+8 (0+3, 0+5) 60
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 1 23:59.2 0 (0+0) 60
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 11 25:22.2 2 (0+2) 30
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 12 25:22.5 1 (1+0) 29
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 15 25:29.0 2 (0+2) 26
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 18 25:32.1 1 (0+1) 23
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 19 25:36.6 2 (2+0) 22
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 4 35:44.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 43
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 5 35:45.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Йоханнес Бё 10 36:00.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Александр Ус 15 36:38.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 26
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 19 36:49.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 22
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 6 23:52.0 0 (0+0) 38
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 9 24:02.0 1 (0+1) 32
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 24 24:38.4 1 (1+0) 17
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 28 24:42.0 2 (1+1) 13
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 31 24:43.7 3 (2+1) 10
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 46 25:18.7 2 (0+2)
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 4 31:29.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 17 33:14.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 24
Йоханнес Бё 22 33:55.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 19
Тарьей Бё 25 34:00.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 16
Александр Ус 34 34:35.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 7
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд DNS
25.01.2015 12:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:15:36.7 0+5 (0+4, 0+1) 60
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.02.2015 17:10 Супермикст
2 +21.5 0+3 (0+2, 0+0, 0+0, 0+1)
1 1:12:49.2 0+6 (0+3, 0+2, 0+0, 0+1)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 10 24:53.4 2 (0+2) 31
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 27 25:31.3 2 (1+1) 14
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 35 25:43.2 3 (1+2) 6
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 43 25:58.4 4 (2+2)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 44 25:59.8 2 (0+2)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 59 26:41.7 4 (2+2)
Йоханнес Бё 12 39:00.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 29
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 23 40:13.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 18
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 35 40:56.7 5 (1+1+3+0) 6
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 38 41:08.8 5 (1+2+1+1) 3
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 40 41:40.0 5 (1+0+3+1) 1
Тарьей Бё 50 42:51.6 4 (0+1+1+2)
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Бё 6 53:22.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 29 55:23.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 12
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 30 55:31.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 11
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 39 56:09.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 2
Александр Ус 58 57:47.0 2 (1+0+1+0)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен DNS
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 5 25:16.1 0 (0+0) 40
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 8 25:26.9 1 (0+1) 34
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 38 26:37.5 0 (0+0) 3
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 48 26:50.5 3 (1+2)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Андреас Далё Вернес 56 27:03.6 2 (0+2)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Эрленд Бьонтегорд DNS
15.02.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
9 1:18:48.3 0+9 (0+6, 0+3) 32
ЧМ-2015. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
3 1:20:54.9 1+3 (0+0, 1+3)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:12.8 1 (0+1) 60
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 3 24:38.1 0 (0+0) 48
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 19 25:21.7 3 (1+2) 22
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 35 25:50.7 1 (1+0) 6
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 36 25:53.3 4 (2+2) 5
Тарьей Бё 3 31:06.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 5 31:31.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 40
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 19 32:32.8 3 (0+2+0+1) 22
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 29 33:31.5 3 (1+0+0+2) 12
Йоханнес Бё 31 33:32.2 8 (2+2+2+2) 10
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 2 47:50.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 6 48:41.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
Йоханнес Бё 7 48:43.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
Тарьей Бё 25 50:43.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 16
14.03.2015 18:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:14:04.9 0+6 (0+0, 0+6) 54
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Тарьей Бё 3 36:28.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 4 36:35.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Йоханнес Бё 6 36:43.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 38
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 15 37:10.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 26
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 9 24:32.8 0 (0+0) 32
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 13 24:38.6 1 (0+1) 28
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 39 25:20.3 2 (1+1) 2
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Вегар Ермундсхёуг 47 25:37.0 1 (1+0)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 50 25:39.8 2 (0+2)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 57 25:47.1 2 (0+2)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 59 25:50.3 2 (1+1)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Йоханнес Бё 68 26:12.1 4 (1+3)
Тарьей Бё 11 33:51.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 30
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 27 34:31.3 5 (2+1+2+0) 14
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 47 36:27.7 2 (1+0+0+1)
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 51 36:50.1 4 (0+3+1+0)
Вегар Ермундсхёуг 55 37:27.4 6 (1+2+0+3)
Эрленд Бьонтегорд DNS
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен DNF 1 (0+1+x+x)
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Тарьей Бё 3 38:22.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 48
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Йоханнес Бё 9 39:01.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 32
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 27 40:32.5 4 (1+0+1+2) 8