• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 3 2:59.6 Q 10
Анна Свендсен 10 3:01.9 Q 1
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 15 3:02.7 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 16 3:02.8 Q
Лотта Уднес Венг 20 3:04.3 Q
Хейди Венг 36 3:07.3
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 3 2:32.85 Q 10
Эрик Вальнес 4 2:33.29 Q 8
Пол Голберг 6 2:34.30 Q 5
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 22 2:37.89 Q
Арон Окре Рюсстад 29 2:39.09 ФФ29/Q
Эмиль Иверсен 49 2:41.55
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 3 2:55.88 LL
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 5 3:00.78 10
Лотта Уднес Венг 2 2:55.70 Q
Анна Свендсен 4 2:56.07 14
Матильде Мюрвольд 5 2:58.88 9
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:34.6 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 2:35.4 Q
Пол Голберг 1 2:31.0 Q
Арон Окре Рюсстад 6 2:36.8 1
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 2 2:31.9 Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 3 2:56.4 LL
Лотта Уднес Венг 6 3:04.8 24
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:30.4 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 4 2:31.1 LL
Пол Голберг 5 2:33.7 29
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 2 2:36.32 Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 3 3:03.8 60
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 2:33.0 80
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:34.0 60
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 5 2:36.6 45
Эрик Вальнес 4 33:23.8 50
Эмиль Иверсен 7 33:37.5 36
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 9 33:50.3 29
Пол Голберг 10 33:54.3 26
Ханс Кристер Холунд 12 34:07.8 22
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 74 36:22.1
Терезе Йохауг 2 24:43.1 80
Хейди Венг 10 25:25.1 26
Лотта Уднес Венг 15 25:35.4 16
Рагниль Хага 31 26:17.9
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 33 26:21.4
Анна Свендсен 36 26:23.8
Эмиль Иверсен DNS
Ханс Кристер Холунд DNS
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо DNS
Симен Хегстад Крюгер DNS
Эрик Вальнес DNS
Пол Голберг DNS
Терезе Йохауг 1 25:56.0 100
Хейди Венг 3 26:33.9 60
Рагниль Хага DNS
Лотта Уднес Венг DNS
Анна Свендсен DNS
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Уднес Венг 2 3:12.97 Q 12
Кристине Ставос Скистад 9 3:16.93 Q 2
Лотта Уднес Венг 11 3:17.46 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 15 3:18.64 Q
Катрине Ролстред Харсем 17 3:19.16 Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 19 3:19.51 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 23 3:20.42 Q
Аниккен Ерде Алнес 30 3:21.90 Q
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 33 3:22.64
Хейди Венг 44 3:24.43
Анна Свендсен 45 3:24.48
Элена Рисе Йонсен 49 3:25.19
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:45.02 15
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:47.66 10
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 4 2:47.87 8
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 7 2:48.67 4
Пол Голберг 9 2:49.38 2
Хокон Сконес 10 2:49.65 1
Финн Хоген Крог 11 2:49.90
Эвен Нортуг 21 2:50.96
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 30 2:52.31
Поль Трёан Эуне 35 2:53.28
Магнус Оэйос Хобрекке 39 2:53.65
Эмиль Иверсен 40 2:53.67
Тириль Уднес Венг 2 3:14.72 Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 2 3:15.73 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 4 3:17.26 14
Аниккен Ерде Алнес 5 3:19.24 6
Лотта Уднес Венг 1 3:20.40 Q
Катрине Ролстред Харсем 3 3:21.02 16
Кристине Ставос Скистад 4 3:17.96 15
Матильде Мюрвольд 3 3:17.89 18
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:49.99 Q
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 2 2:50.03 Q
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:50.09 LL
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 2:52.57 Q
Эвен Нортуг 1 2:51.18 Q
Пол Голберг 4 2:55.33 13
Финн Хоген Крог 2 2:53.52 Q
Хокон Сконес 4 2:54.22 12
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 4 2:51.98 14
Тириль Уднес Венг 2 3:15.73 Q
Лотта Уднес Венг 4 3:16.74 32
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 5 3:17.39 26
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:51.67 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 2 2:51.80 Q
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 4 2:51.99 LL
Эвен Нортуг 5 2:52.93 26
Эрик Вальнес 4 2:52.94 32
Финн Хоген Крог 5 2:52.97 29
Тириль Уднес Венг 3 3:14.93 60
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:52.48 100
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 2 2:53.06 80
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 4 2:55.46 50
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 1 32:26.2 100
Ханс Кристер Холунд 2 32:27.8 80
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 3 32:43.7 60
Дидрик Тёнсет 6 32:53.4 40
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 7 32:54.1 36
Ховард Мосеби 8 32:56.1 32
Сьюр Рёте 9 32:57.4 29
Пол Голберг 11 33:03.0 24
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 12 33:05.2 22
Вебьёрн Туртвейт 16 33:13.9 15
Эмиль Иверсен 23 33:34.7 8
Мартин Киркеберг Мёрк 33 33:45.8
Терезе Йохауг 2 26:58.7 80
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 4 27:14.4 50
Тириль Уднес Венг 6 27:28.5 40
Хейди Венг 9 27:38.0 29
Рагниль Хага 10 27:39.7 26
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 14 27:49.1 18
Лотта Уднес Венг 15 27:51.3 16
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 24 28:28.2 7
Силье Теодорсен 25 28:28.5 6
Каролине Симпсон-Ларсен 30 28:34.2 1
Силье Эйре Слинд 34 28:39.0
Элена Рисе Йонсен 47 29:02.7
1 1:14:58.7
3 1:14:59.9
3 54:41.8
6 55:05.9
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Уднес Венг 2 2:44.88 Q 12
Лотта Уднес Венг 11 2:48.08 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 26 2:50.70 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 29 2:51.78 Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 31 2:52.75
Кристине Ставос Скистад 48 2:56.51
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:24.16 Q 15
Эрик Вальнес 5 2:25.87 Q 6
Эвен Нортуг 8 2:26.49 Q 3
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 16 2:28.13 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 26 2:29.38 Q
Пол Голберг 28 2:29.58 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 6 2:54.34 1
Лотта Уднес Венг 3 2:45.76 20
Тириль Уднес Венг 1 2:43.38 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 2 2:43.42 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:23.28 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 2 2:24.61 Q
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:23.54 Q
Пол Голберг 5 2:24.31 8
Эвен Нортуг 1 2:23.14 Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 6 RAL 1
Тириль Уднес Венг 3 2:43.09 LL
Матильде Мюрвольд 5 2:43.69 26
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 2:22.24 Q
Эрик Вальнес 4 2:22.54 LL
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 5 2:22.78 26
Эвен Нортуг 2 2:24.17 Q
Тириль Уднес Венг 5 2:47.32 45
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:22.84 100
Эрик Вальнес 4 2:24.15 50
Эвен Нортуг 5 2:26.58 45
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 1 32:20.4 100
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 32:43.3 80
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 4 32:52.4 50
Ханс Кристер Холунд 5 32:54.1 45
Сьюр Рёте 6 32:58.7 40
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 19 33:50.0 12
Терезе Йохауг 1 23:40.1 100
Хейди Венг 5 24:06.7 45
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 8 24:08.5 32
Рагниль Хага 11 24:21.1 24
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 14 24:29.9 18
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 18 24:36.8 13
Этап 4. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Магни Смедос 4 2:31.61 Q 8
Матильде Мюрвольд 5 2:31.73 Q 6
Кристине Ставос Скистад 9 2:32.58 Q 2
Юлье Мюре 16 2:34.36 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 34 2:38.02
Анна Свендсен 45 2:39.46
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 2:13.06 Q 15
Эвен Нортуг 7 2:15.21 Q 4
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 12 2:16.98 Q
Финн Хоген Крог 15 2:17.40 Q
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 21 2:18.33 Q
Хокон Сконес 33 2:19.72
Кристине Ставос Скистад 2 2:37.80 Q
Юлье Мюре 3 2:37.11 20
Магни Смедос 6 2:37.86 5
Матильде Мюрвольд 2 2:35.74 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 2:15.88 Q
Эвен Нортуг 3 2:16.07 LL
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 2 2:19.29 Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 2 2:18.67 Q
Финн Хоген Крог 2 2:20.85 Q
Кристине Ставос Скистад 4 2:34.22 LL
Матильде Мюрвольд 1 2:35.00 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 2:17.67 Q
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 6 2:20.05 22
Эвен Нортуг 1 2:18.36 ФФ1
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 2 2:18.36 ФФ2
Финн Хоген Крог 6 2:45.83 24
Кристине Ставос Скистад 4 2:35.00 50
Матильде Мюрвольд 5 2:36.39 45
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 2:15.02 100
Эвен Нортуг 4 2:16.24 50
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 5 2:17.03 45
3 16:02.56 Q
4 15:54.45 Q
1 14:19.45 Q
2 14:19.61 Q
6 15:50.22
10 16:11.07
1 14:19.34
2 14:19.76
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матильде Мюрвольд 2 3:02.69 Q 12
Тириль Уднес Венг 10 3:05.26 ФФ11/Q
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 19 3:07.35 Q
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 29 3:09.94 Q
Лотта Уднес Венг 35 3:10.87
Хейди Венг 36 3:10.96
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 38 3:11.29
Рагниль Хага 42 3:11.70
Силье Теодорсен 49 3:13.34
Анна Свендсен 59 3:15.41
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:36.66 Q 15
Эвен Нортуг 4 2:41.80 Q 8
Пол Голберг 7 2:42.94 Q 4
Эрик Вальнес 13 2:44.08 Q
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 22 2:45.36 Q
Эмиль Иверсен 35 2:47.39
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 37 2:47.69
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 43 2:49.06
Дидрик Тёнсет 63 2:51.24
Сьюр Рёте 79 2:54.43
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 1 3:03.41 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 1 3:07.25 Q
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 5 3:08.03 7
Тириль Уднес Венг 1 3:03.90 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:41.81 Q
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 3 2:43.34 18
Эвен Нортуг 1 2:41.70 Q
Пол Голберг 2 2:41.75 Q
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:40.34 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 2 3:02.59 Q
Тириль Уднес Венг 3 3:02.83 32
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 6 3:35.41 24
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:39.02 Q
Эвен Нортуг 5 2:39.67 28
Пол Голберг 1 2:41.13 Q
Эрик Вальнес 2 2:41.28 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 2 3:00.25 46
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:39.04 50
Эрик Вальнес 4 2:40.53 40
Пол Голберг 6 2:41.05 34
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 10 27:59.7 26
Тириль Уднес Венг 12 28:06.4 22
Хейди Венг 13 28:06.5 20
Лотта Уднес Венг 26 28:30.6 5
Рагниль Хага 29 28:39.1 2
Матильде Мюрвольд 50 29:20.0
Анна Свендсен 52 29:24.1
Силье Теодорсен 54 29:26.5
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 59 29:38.9
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 71 31:16.7
Пол Голберг 3 35:16.9 43
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 4 35:26.0 40
Эрик Вальнес 8 35:51.3 30
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 9 36:05.7 28
Дидрик Тёнсет 10 36:07.8 26
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 17 36:22.5 14
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 18 36:26.6 13
Сьюр Рёте 25 36:45.3 6
Эвен Нортуг 52 37:32.6
Эмиль Иверсен 59 37:57.9
Тур де Ски 2. Оберстдорф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 32:26.4 50
Сьюр Рёте 3 32:30.4 43
Пол Голберг 9 32:57.2 28
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 14 33:06.6 18
Эмиль Иверсен 17 33:08.3 14
Дидрик Тёнсет 19 33:08.6 12
Эрик Вальнес 42 33:33.5
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 43 33:37.2
Эвен Нортуг 69 34:45.8
Хейди Венг 5 21:33.4 37
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 10 21:49.3 26
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 11 21:49.4 24
Рагниль Хага 12 21:49.7 22
Тириль Уднес Венг 13 21:50.0 20
Лотта Уднес Венг 14 21:52.5 18
Матильде Мюрвольд 21 22:12.0 10
Силье Теодорсен 26 22:18.7 5
Анна Свендсен 48 23:06.5
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 66 24:39.5
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 4 2:38.58 Q 8
Тириль Уднес Венг 6 2:40.26 Q 5
Матильде Мюрвольд 13 2:41.81 Q
Хейди Венг 20 2:43.09 Q
Рагниль Хага 24 2:43.64 Q
Лотта Уднес Венг 27 2:45.05 Q
Силье Теодорсен 33 2:48.33
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 34 2:48.60
Анна Свендсен 35 2:48.97
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 42 2:51.51
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:55.78 15
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:58.15 10
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 6 3:01.38 5
Пол Голберг 7 3:01.85 4
Эвен Нортуг 8 3:02.14 3
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 19 3:06.07
Эмиль Иверсен 28 3:08.06
Дидрик Тёнсет 31 3:08.31
Сьюр Рёте 40 3:10.33
Лотта Уднес Венг 3 2:39.53 16
Тириль Уднес Венг 4 2:44.99 14
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 4 2:38.12 LL
Матильде Мюрвольд 1 2:36.65 Q
Рагниль Хага 4 2:39.38 11
Хейди Венг 3 2:39.27 18
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 3:02.48 Q
Эрик Вальнес 2 3:02.90 Q
Эмиль Иверсен DNS 1
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 4 2:59.99 14
Эвен Нортуг 1 2:59.50 Q
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 3 2:59.83 LL
Пол Голберг 1 3:01.25 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 5 2:39.99 28
Матильде Мюрвольд 2 2:39.82 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:58.03 Q
Эрик Вальнес 2 2:58.48 Q
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 5 3:03.67 28
Пол Голберг 1 2:58.05 Q
Эвен Нортуг 2 2:58.56 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 5 2:40.63 37
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:54.77 50
Эрик Вальнес 2 2:55.14 46
Пол Голберг 3 2:58.12 43
Эвен Нортуг 4 2:58.16 40
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Хейди Венг 2 29:55.0 46
Тириль Уднес Венг 8 30:42.5 30
Силье Теодорсен 18 31:16.1 13
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 19 31:28.2 12
Анна Свендсен 22 31:31.1 9
Рагниль Хага 26 31:40.8 5
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 33 32:15.5
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 41:31.2 50
Дидрик Тёнсет 6 42:11.3 34
Эрик Вальнес 7 42:21.2 32
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 10 42:27.7 26
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 14 42:56.1 18
Пол Голберг 22 43:22.5 9
Сьюр Рёте 24 43:29.7 7
Эвен Нортуг 60 47:35.1
Хейди Венг 1 35:41.2 290
Тириль Уднес Венг 13 37:36.1 124
Рагниль Хага 19 37:56.3 68
Силье Теодорсен 21 37:58.4 46
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 22 37:59.9 89
Анна Свендсен 44 41:19.8 10
Сьюр Рёте 1 31:42.1 146
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 5 32:17.0 437
Дидрик Тёнсет 9 32:23.2 172
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 11 32:40.4 140
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 18 32:59.4 101
Пол Голберг 28 33:16.3 183
Эрик Вальнес 41 34:11.4 128
Эвен Нортуг 55 36:13.5 5
Этап 6. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матильде Мюрвольд 9 3:29.42 Q 2
Кристине Ставос Скистад 36 3:36.97
Лотта Уднес Венг 37 3:37.09
Мартина Энгебретсен 38 3:37.36
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 44 3:39.86
Силье Теодорсен 47 3:40.00
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 2:58.46 12
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 3 3:00.37 10
Эвен Нортуг 6 3:01.07 5
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 11 3:01.76
Пол Голберг 12 3:02.47
Эрик Вальнес 16 3:03.15
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 32 3:06.67
Себастьян Кристоффер Эндрестад 65 3:31.77
Матильде Мюрвольд 3 3:22.58 18
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 3:04.31 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 3:03.75 Q
Эрик Вальнес 5 3:04.56 8
Эвен Нортуг 4 3:04.83 14
Пол Голберг 6 3:09.15 4
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 1 3:01.15 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:59.64 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 3 2:59.94 LL
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 2 2:59.69 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:58.34 100
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 3 2:58.57 60
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 4 2:58.92 50
Терезе Йохауг 1 24:28.4 100
Силье Теодорсен 18 26:09.8 13
Хейди Венг 19 26:10.8 12
Лотта Уднес Венг 27 26:26.7 4
Хедда Остберг Амундсен 31 26:39.8
Маргрете Бергане 40 27:01.2
Марте Сконес DNS
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 33:24.1 80
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 6 33:41.4 40
Дидрик Тёнсет 8 34:00.6 32
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 9 34:03.4 29
Эрик Вальнес 11 34:09.4 24
Пол Голберг 16 34:29.7 15
Эмиль Иверсен 30 35:08.1 1
Себастьян Кристоффер Эндрестад DNF
Этап 7. Драммен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 3 2:50.49 10
Хедда Остберг Амундсен 5 2:52.25 6
Тириль Уднес Венг 11 2:53.18 ФФ11
Кристине Ставос Скистад 14 2:53.50
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 15 2:53.77 ФФ15
Юлье Мюре 16 2:53.77 ФФ16
Лотта Уднес Венг 27 2:56.10
Анна Свендсен 31 2:56.88
Мария Харц Меллинг 32 2:57.37
Ингрид Гульбрандсен 34 2:57.75