• Даты проведения:
    24.11.2013—23.03.2014
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
2 1:17:15.8 1+12 (1+8, 0+4)
Тириль Экхофф 5 48:34.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 40
Хильде Фенне 21 50:17.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 20
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 22 50:19.3 4 (0+1+1+2) 19
Тура Бергер 23 50:29.0 5 (1+1+2+1) 18
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 28 50:35.3 5 (1+2+1+1) 13
Элиса Ринген 60 54:06.8 8 (0+3+4+1)
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 1 20:41.2 0 (0+0) 60
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 3 21:03.2 1 (1+0) 48
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 8 21:17.4 1 (1+0) 34
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 18 21:52.4 2 (0+2) 23
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 36 22:29.0 3 (1+2) 5
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Хильде Фенне 50 23:03.0 4 (2+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 4 23:23.3 2 (0+2) 43
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 6 23:31.1 1 (0+1) 38
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 18 24:05.8 3 (1+2) 23
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 29 24:31.8 2 (1+1) 12
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 41 24:46.6 3 (0+3)
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 43 24:49.9 3 (0+3)
07.12.2013 14:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
5 1:14:58.9 0+11 (0+6, 0+5) 40
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 1 30:16.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
Тура Бергер 18 31:46.4 4 (0+3+0+1) 23
Элиса Ринген 23 32:27.8 4 (1+1+2+0) 18
Тириль Экхофф 24 32:30.6 3 (0+1+0+2) 17
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 33 32:56.5 3 (0+0+2+1) 8
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 42 33:45.9 6 (0+2+2+2)
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2013 17:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
3 1:06:51.6 0+10 (0+3, 0+7) 48
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 11 21:26.0 1 (0+1) 30
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 22 21:45.9 2 (1+1) 19
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 44 22:23.4 3 (0+3)
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Марте Рёйселанд 45 22:26.4 2 (2+0)
Тириль Экхофф 3 28:20.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 20 29:54.0 4 (2+1+0+1) 21
Марте Рёйселанд 21 30:01.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 20
Тура Бергер 38 30:45.4 3 (1+1+0+1) 3
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 4 24:08.3 3 (2+1) 43
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 5 24:16.5 1 (1+0) 40
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 10 24:35.2 2 (0+2) 31
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 21 25:01.5 3 (2+1) 20
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 22 25:06.6 4 (2+2) 19
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 46 26:04.3 5 (1+4)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 3 34:47.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 48
Тура Бергер 4 35:02.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 43
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 6 35:30.5 3 (1+1+0+1) 38
Элиса Ринген 13 36:02.8 5 (0+1+1+3) 28
Тириль Экхофф 14 36:10.1 5 (0+2+3+0) 27
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 26 37:18.9 4 (2+0+1+1) 15
Тура Бергер 1 37:59.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 2 38:16.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Тириль Экхофф 12 39:39.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 29
Элиса Ринген 16 40:04.2 4 (0+0+3+1) 25
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 25 41:01.9 5 (1+2+0+2) 16
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.01.2014 17:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
3 1:09:58.9 2+8 (0+3, 2+5) 48
Тура Бергер 5 41:36.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 12 42:21.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 29
Тириль Экхофф 25 43:20.1 3 (1+1+0+1) 16
Элиса Ринген 28 43:26.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 13
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 40 44:25.7 4 (2+1+0+1) 1
Хильде Фенне 79 48:01.3 6 (2+2+1+1)
Тура Бергер 2 30:49.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 54
Тириль Экхофф 7 31:39.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Элиса Ринген 20 32:53.9 3 (0+0+1+2) 21
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 23 33:00.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 18
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн DNS
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 6 20:42.7 1 (0+1) 38
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 11 21:05.8 0 (0+0) 30
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 13 21:09.7 2 (1+1) 28
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 14 21:10.2 2 (0+2) 27
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 29 21:41.2 2 (1+1) 12
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 51 22:25.9 3 (1+2)
Тура Бергер 3 31:11.1 3 (1+0+2+0) 48
Тириль Экхофф 4 31:12.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 43
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 12 32:34.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 29
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 28 33:57.4 6 (3+2+1+0) 13
Сюннёве Сулемдаль DNS
Элиса Ринген DNS
19.01.2014 14:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
9 0+3
Этап 7. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 6 21:55.3 2 (1+1) 38
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 7 21:59.3 2 (1+1) 36
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Марте Рёйселанд 10 22:11.4 1 (1+0) 31
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 26 22:58.6 2 (1+1) 15
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 34 23:15.5 4 (1+3) 7
Тура Бергер 2 32:20.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 54
Тириль Экхофф 5 33:30.2 4 (1+1+1+1) 40
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 26 35:47.3 5 (1+1+2+1) 15
Марте Рёйселанд 28 36:04.7 6 (1+2+2+1) 13
Элиса Ринген DNS
Тириль Экхофф 5 37:28.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 40
Тура Бергер 8 37:45.5 4 (2+1+0+1) 34
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 19 38:57.0 3 (1+1+1+0) 22
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 4 21:05.8 1 (0+1) 43
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 12 21:41.8 2 (0+2) 29
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 19 21:56.3 2 (1+1) 22
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Марте Рёйселанд 25 22:09.6 1 (1+0) 16
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 56 23:14.9 3 (2+1)
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 2 20:59.8 0 (0+0) 54
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 12 21:35.4 2 (0+2) 29
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 32 22:25.5 3 (1+2) 9
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 42 22:45.8 2 (1+1)
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Марте Рёйселанд 43 22:46.3 2 (0+2)
Тура Бергер 5 33:30.3 6 (3+0+1+2) 40
Марте Рёйселанд 11 34:07.1 2 (0+0+0+2) 30
Тириль Экхофф 16 34:20.1 8 (3+1+2+2) 25
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 25 34:47.9 6 (2+1+1+2) 16
Бенте Ланхейм 33 35:23.7 5 (3+0+2+0) 8
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 2 22:29.5 0 (0+0) 54
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 7 23:00.6 1 (1+0) 36
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 9 23:20.0 1 (0+1) 32
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 32 24:04.2 2 (0+2) 9
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 61 24:59.0 4 (2+2)
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Марте Рёйселанд 72 25:31.6 4 (3+1)
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Кайя Вёйен Николайсен 88 26:49.1 3 (1+2)
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ане Скруве Носсум DNS
Тура Бергер 2 31:10.9 4 (1+1+2+0) 54
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 9 31:45.7 3 (0+0+2+1) 32
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 10 31:47.1 3 (0+2+0+1) 31
Бенте Ланхейм 31 33:58.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 10
Тура Бергер 14 41:04.6 5 (1+0+3+1) 27
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 15 41:06.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 26
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 20 41:41.9 5 (2+0+2+1) 21
Тириль Экхофф 23 42:03.8 6 (1+3+1+1) 18