Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    07.07.2013—07.05.2014
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    110
1/256 финала
Метка
M15
Дагдизель 2 : 0
M12
МИТОС 3 : 1
M14
Витязь К 2 : 1
M13
Олимпия В 2 : 4
M04
Тревис и ВВК 0 : 1
M07
Зенит М 0 : 6
M01
Волга Тв 1 : 2
M06
Коломна 1 : 2
M05
Тосно 2 : 0
M02
Динамо Кс 1 : 1 4 : 2
M03
Текстильщик 4 : 2
M09
Химик Нм 0 : 3
M08
Звезда Рз 3 : 0
M10
Металлург-Оскол 1 : 2
M11
Динамо Бр 0 : 0 12 : 11
M16
Октан 0 : 1
M20
Челябинск 2 : 1 ДВ
M17
Спартак Й-О 0 : 1
M18
Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0
M19
Сызрань-2003 1 : 0
M22
Чита 3 : 1
M21
Белогорск 0 : 0 5 : 4
M23
Сибирь-2 0 : 3
1/128 финала
Метка
M45
Тюмень 2 : 0
M42
Динамо Кр 0 : 1 ДВ
M43
Рубин-2 1 : 4
M44
Сызрань-2003 2 : 1
M41
Алания-Д 0 : 2
M40
Газпром Трансгаз Ставрополь 3 : 1
M36
Волгарь 2 : 0
M37
Таганрог 0 : 2
M38
Энергия 1 : 3 ДВ
M30
Металлург В 1 : 3
M32
Калуга 1 : 2
M39
Черноморец 1 : 3 ДВ
M33
Подолье 0 : 1
M35
Авангард К 2 : 0
M34
Локомотив Лс 3 : 0
M31
Зенит Пз 0 : 4
M47
Сахалин 1 : 1 2 : 4
M48
Сибиряк 0 : 1
M46
Амур-2010 0 : 1 ДВ
M49
Распадская 1 : 1 2 : 4
M26
Русь 0 : 3
M28
Знамя Труда 1 : 2
M27
Псков-747 2 : 2 6 : 7
M25
Текстильщик 2 : 1 ДВ
M24
Днепр См 0 : 1
M29
Строгино 2 : 1 ДВ
1/64 финала
Метка
M61
Якутия 2 : 1
M51
Север 0 : 3
M52
Долгопрудный 2 : 1
M50
Химки 2 : 1
M58
Дагдизель 2 : 1
M57
Торпедо А 1 : 0
M56
МИТОС 4 : 0
M53
Металлург Лп 2 : 2 12 : 13
M55
Локомотив Лс 0 : 1
M54
Витязь П 1 : 2
M60
Тюмень 0 : 0 4 : 3
M59
Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
M62
Иртыш 1 : 0
1/32 финала
Метка
M75
Тюмень 1 : 1 5 : 3
M72
Дагдизель 0 : 1
M71
Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 2 ДВ
M70
Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1 3 : 4
M65
Звезда Рз 2 : 1 ДВ
M67
Авангард К 1 : 2
M78
Якутия 0 : 3
M63
Химки 1 : 2
M77
Иртыш 1 : 2 ДВ
M76
Газовик 1 : 0
M69
Уфа 0 : 1 ДВ
M73
МИТОС 1 : 3
M74
Торпедо А 0 : 1
M64
Тосно 1 : 0 ДВ
M68
Сокол 0 : 0 3 : 1
M66
Долгопрудный 1 : 1 3 : 1
1/16 финала
Метка
M94
СКА-Энергия 2 : 0
M93
Луч-Энергия 4 : 2
M80
Тосно 0 : 0 5 : 3
M92
Газовик 0 : 1 ДВ
M88
Ангушт 0 : 1
M83
Химик Дз 1 : 2
M91
Тюмень 2 : 0
M89
Салют 1 : 0
M79
Шинник 0 : 1
M86
Мордовия 2 : 2 4 : 3
M82
Долгопрудный 1 : 4
M90
Ротор 0 : 0 4 : 3
M81
Звезда Рз 3 : 0 Т
M85
Нефтехимик 1 : 4
M87
Алания 1 : 0
M84
Сокол 1 : 1 3 : 1
1/8 финала
Метка
M96
Краснодар 3 : 2
M102
Луч-Энергия 3 : 2 ДВ
M98
Терек 3 : 2
M99
Ростов 3 : 0 Т
M100
Ротор 3 : 0 Т
M97
ЦСКА 2 : 0
M95
Спартак М 0 : 1 ДВ
M101
Томь 2 : 1
1/4 финала
Метка
M106
Томь 1 : 1 1 : 2
M103
Краснодар 3 : 0
M105
Ростов 3 : 0
M104
ЦСКА 1 : 0 ДВ
1/2 финала
Метка
M107
ЦСКА 0 : 1
M108
Ростов 3 : 1
Финал
Метка
M109
Краснодар 0 : 0 5 : 6