• Даты проведения:
    07.07.2013—07.05.2014
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    110
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
M15 1/256 финала 1 07.07.2013  17:00
M15, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
07.07.2013  17:00
Дагдизель Дружба
2 : 0
M12 1/256 финала 1 07.07.2013  18:00
M12, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
07.07.2013  18:00
МИТОС СКВО
3 : 1
M14 1/256 финала 1 07.07.2013  18:00
M14, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
07.07.2013  18:00
Витязь К Биолог-Новокубанск
2 : 1
M13 1/256 финала 1 07.07.2013  19:00
M13, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
07.07.2013  19:00
Олимпия В Энергия
2 : 4
M04 1/256 финала 1 10.07.2013  17:00
M04, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
10.07.2013  17:00
Тревис и ВВК Русь
0 : 1
M07 1/256 финала 1 10.07.2013  17:00
M07, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
10.07.2013  17:00
Зенит М Строгино
0 : 6
M01 1/256 финала 1 10.07.2013  18:00
M01, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
10.07.2013  18:00
Волга Тв Днепр См
1 : 2
M02 1/256 финала 1 10.07.2013  18:00
M02, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
10.07.2013  18:00
Динамо Кс Спартак Кс
1 : 1 4 : 2
M05 1/256 финала 1 10.07.2013  18:00
M05, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
10.07.2013  18:00
Тосно Вологда
2 : 0
M06 1/256 финала 1 10.07.2013  18:00
M06, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
10.07.2013  18:00
Коломна Знамя Труда
1 : 2
M03 1/256 финала 1 10.07.2013  18:30
M03, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
10.07.2013  18:30
Текстильщик Торпедо Вл
4 : 2
M09 1/256 финала 1 11.07.2013  18:00
M09, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
11.07.2013  18:00
Химик Нм Подолье
0 : 3
M08 1/256 финала 1 11.07.2013  18:30
M08, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
11.07.2013  18:30
Звезда Рз Тамбов
3 : 0
M10 1/256 финала 1 11.07.2013  19:00
M10, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
11.07.2013  19:00
Металлург-Оскол Локомотив Лс
1 : 2
M11 1/256 финала 1 11.07.2013  19:00
M11, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
11.07.2013  19:00
Динамо Бр Орёл
0 : 0 12 : 11
M16 1/256 финала 1 12.07.2013  14:00
M16, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
12.07.2013  14:00
Октан Динамо Кр
0 : 1
M20 1/256 финала 1 12.07.2013  16:30
M20, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
12.07.2013  16:30
Челябинск Тобол
2 : 1 ДВ
M17 1/256 финала 1 12.07.2013  18:30
M17, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
12.07.2013  18:30
Спартак Й-О Рубин-2
0 : 1
M18 1/256 финала 1 12.07.2013  18:30
M18, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
12.07.2013  18:30
Лада-Тольятти КАМАЗ
1 : 0
M19 1/256 финала 1 12.07.2013  19:00
M19, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
12.07.2013  19:00
Сызрань-2003 Носта
1 : 0
M22 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2013  11:00
M22, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2013  11:00
Чита Байкал
3 : 1
M21 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2013  13:00
M21, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2013  13:00
Белогорск Смена
0 : 0 5 : 4
M23 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2013  15:00
M23, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2013  15:00
Сибирь-2 Распадская
0 : 3
M45 1/128 финала 1 22.07.2013  17:00
M45, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
22.07.2013  17:00
Тюмень Челябинск
2 : 0
M42 1/128 финала 1 22.07.2013  18:00
M42, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
22.07.2013  18:00
Динамо Кр Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 1 ДВ
M43 1/128 финала 1 22.07.2013  18:00
M43, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
22.07.2013  18:00
Рубин-2 Волга Ул
1 : 4
M44 1/128 финала 1 22.07.2013  19:00
M44, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
22.07.2013  19:00
Сызрань-2003 Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
M41 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  17:00
M41, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  17:00
Алания-Д Дагдизель
0 : 2
M36 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  17:30
M36, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  17:30
Волгарь Астрахань
2 : 0
M37 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  17:30
M37, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  17:30
Таганрог МИТОС
0 : 2
M40 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  17:30
M40, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  17:30
Газпром Трансгаз Ставрополь Машук-КМВ
3 : 1
M30 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  18:00
M30, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  18:00
Металлург В Металлург Лп
1 : 3
M38 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  18:00
M38, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  18:00
Энергия Торпедо А
1 : 3 ДВ
M32 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  18:30
M32, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  18:30
Калуга Звезда Рз
1 : 2
M33 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  19:00
M33, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  19:00
Подолье Витязь П
0 : 1
M34 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  19:00
M34, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  19:00
Локомотив Лс Факел
3 : 0
M35 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  19:00
M35, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  19:00
Авангард К Динамо Бр
2 : 0
M39 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  19:00
M39, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  19:00
Черноморец Витязь К
1 : 3 ДВ
M31 1/128 финала 1 26.07.2013  20:00
M31, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
26.07.2013  20:00
Зенит Пз Сокол
0 : 4
M47 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2013  11:30
M47, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
30.07.2013  11:30
Сахалин Якутия
1 : 1 2 : 4
M48 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2013  12:00
M48, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
30.07.2013  12:00
Сибиряк Чита
0 : 1
M46 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2013  13:00
M46, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
30.07.2013  13:00
Амур-2010 Белогорск
0 : 1 ДВ
M49 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2013  15:00
M49, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
30.07.2013  15:00
Распадская Иртыш
1 : 1 2 : 4
M26 1/128 финала 1 31.07.2013  17:00
M26, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
31.07.2013  17:00
Русь Север
0 : 3
M28 1/128 финала 1 31.07.2013  18:00
M28, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
31.07.2013  18:00
Знамя Труда Долгопрудный
1 : 2
M24 1/128 финала 1 31.07.2013  18:30
M24, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
31.07.2013  18:30
Днепр См Химки
0 : 1
M25 1/128 финала 1 31.07.2013  18:30
M25, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
31.07.2013  18:30
Текстильщик Динамо Кс
2 : 1 ДВ
M27 1/128 финала 1 31.07.2013  18:30
M27, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
31.07.2013  18:30
Псков-747 Тосно
2 : 2 6 : 7
M29 1/128 финала 1 31.07.2013  19:00
M29, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
31.07.2013  19:00
Строгино Локомотив-2
2 : 1 ДВ
M61 1/64 финала 1 10.08.2013  11:00
M61, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
10.08.2013  11:00
Якутия Белогорск
2 : 1
M51 1/64 финала 1 11.08.2013  16:00
M51, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
11.08.2013  16:00
Север Тосно
0 : 3
M52 1/64 финала 1 11.08.2013  16:00
M52, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
11.08.2013  16:00
Долгопрудный Строгино
2 : 1
M50 1/64 финала 1 11.08.2013  19:00
M50, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
11.08.2013  19:00
Химки Текстильщик
2 : 1
M58 1/64 финала 1 13.08.2013  16:00
M58, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
13.08.2013  16:00
Дагдизель Газпром Трансгаз Ставрополь
2 : 1
M57 1/64 финала 1 13.08.2013  17:00
M57, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
13.08.2013  17:00
Торпедо А Витязь К
1 : 0
M56 1/64 финала 1 13.08.2013  17:30
M56, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
13.08.2013  17:30
МИТОС Волгарь
4 : 0
M53 1/64 финала 1 13.08.2013  18:30
M53, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
13.08.2013  18:30
Металлург Лп Сокол
2 : 2 12 : 13
M54 1/64 финала 1 13.08.2013  19:00
M54, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
13.08.2013  19:00
Витязь П Звезда Рз
1 : 2
M55 1/64 финала 1 13.08.2013  19:00
M55, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
13.08.2013  19:00
Локомотив Лс Авангард К
0 : 1
M60 1/64 финала 1 17.08.2013  15:30
M60, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
17.08.2013  15:30
Тюмень Сызрань-2003
0 : 0 4 : 3
M59 1/64 финала 1 17.08.2013  18:00
M59, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
17.08.2013  18:00
Зенит-Ижевск Волга Ул
2 : 1
M62 1/64 финала 1 21.08.2013  15:30
M62, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
21.08.2013  15:30
Иртыш Чита
1 : 0
M72 1/32 финала 1 31.08.2013  16:00
M72, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
31.08.2013  16:00
Дагдизель Ангушт
0 : 1
M75 1/32 финала 1 31.08.2013  16:00
M75, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
31.08.2013  16:00
Тюмень Енисей
1 : 1 5 : 3
M70 1/32 финала 1 31.08.2013  18:00
M70, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
31.08.2013  18:00
Зенит-Ижевск Мордовия
1 : 1 3 : 4
M71 1/32 финала 1 31.08.2013  18:00
M71, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
31.08.2013  18:00
Спартак-Нальчик Алания
1 : 2 ДВ
M65 1/32 финала 1 31.08.2013  18:30
M65, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
31.08.2013  18:30
Звезда Рз Торпедо М
2 : 1 ДВ
M67 1/32 финала 1 31.08.2013  18:30
M67, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
31.08.2013  18:30
Авангард К Химик Дз
1 : 2
M78 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  11:00
M78, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  11:00
Якутия СКА-Энергия
0 : 3
M63 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  13:30
M63, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  13:30
Химки Шинник
1 : 2
M77 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  14:00
M77, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  14:00
Иртыш Луч-Энергия
1 : 2 ДВ
M76 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  15:00
M76, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  15:00
Газовик Сибирь
1 : 0
M69 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  17:00
M69, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  17:00
Уфа Нефтехимик
0 : 1 ДВ
M73 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  17:00
M73, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  17:00
МИТОС Салют
1 : 3
M74 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  17:00
M74, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  17:00
Торпедо А Ротор
0 : 1
M64 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  17:30
M64, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  17:30
Тосно Динамо СПб
1 : 0 ДВ
M68 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  18:00
M68, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  18:00
Сокол Арсенал Т
0 : 0 3 : 1
M66 1/32 финала 1 01.09.2013  18:30
M66, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
01.09.2013  18:30
Долгопрудный Балтика
1 : 1 3 : 1
M94 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  08:00
M94, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  08:00
СКА-Энергия Волга НН
2 : 0
M93 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  11:30
M93, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  11:30
Луч-Энергия Рубин
4 : 2
M80 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  14:30
M80, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  14:30
Тосно Урал
0 : 0 5 : 3
M88 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  15:00
M88, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  15:00
Ангушт Ростов
0 : 1
M92 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  15:00
M92, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  15:00
Газовик Томь
0 : 1 ДВ
M83 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  16:00
M83, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  16:00
Химик Дз ЦСКА
1 : 2
M91 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  18:00
M91, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  18:00
Тюмень Зенит
2 : 0
M79 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  18:30
M79, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  18:30
Шинник Спартак М
0 : 1
M82 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  18:30
M82, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  18:30
Долгопрудный Краснодар
1 : 4
M86 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  18:30
M86, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  18:30
Мордовия Амкар
2 : 2 4 : 3
M89 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  18:30
M89, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  18:30
Салют Динамо М
1 : 0
M90 1/16 финала 1 30.10.2013  19:00
M90, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
30.10.2013  19:00
Ротор Локомотив
0 : 0 4 : 3
M81 1/16 финала 1 31.10.2013  17:00
M81, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
31.10.2013  17:00
Звезда Рз Кубань
3 : 0 Т
M85 1/16 финала 1 31.10.2013  17:30
M85, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
31.10.2013  17:30
Нефтехимик Терек
1 : 4
M87 1/16 финала 1 31.10.2013  18:00
M87, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
31.10.2013  18:00
Алания Анжи
1 : 0
M84 1/16 финала 1 31.10.2013  19:00
M84, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
31.10.2013  19:00
Сокол Крылья Советов
1 : 1 3 : 1
M96 1/8 финала 1 16.11.2013  14:30
M96, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
16.11.2013  14:30
Краснодар Звезда Рз
3 : 2
M102 1/8 финала 1 28.11.2013  09:00
M102, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
28.11.2013  09:00
Луч-Энергия СКА-Энергия
3 : 2 ДВ
M98 1/8 финала 1 01.03.2014  17:00
M98, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2014  17:00
Терек Мордовия
3 : 2
M99 1/8 финала 1 02.03.2014
M99, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
02.03.2014
Ростов Алания
3 : 0 Т
M100 1/8 финала 1 02.03.2014
M100, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
02.03.2014
Ротор Салют
3 : 0 Т
M97 1/8 финала 1 02.03.2014  16:00
M97, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
02.03.2014  16:00
ЦСКА Сокол
2 : 0
M95 1/8 финала 1 12.03.2014  19:30
M95, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
12.03.2014  19:30
Спартак М Тосно
0 : 1 ДВ
M101 1/8 финала 1 13.03.2014  15:30
M101, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
13.03.2014  15:30
Томь Тюмень
2 : 1
M106 1/4 финала 1 26.03.2014  16:00
M106, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
26.03.2014  16:00
Томь Луч-Энергия
1 : 1 1 : 2
M103 1/4 финала 1 26.03.2014  18:00
M103, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
26.03.2014  18:00
Краснодар Тосно
3 : 0
M105 1/4 финала 1 26.03.2014  20:00
M105, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
26.03.2014  20:00
Ростов Ротор
3 : 0
M104 1/4 финала 1 27.03.2014  20:00
M104, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
27.03.2014  20:00
ЦСКА Терек
1 : 0 ДВ
M107 1/2 финала 1 16.04.2014  19:30
M107, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
16.04.2014  19:30
ЦСКА Краснодар
0 : 1
M108 1/2 финала 1 17.04.2014  19:30
M108, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
17.04.2014  19:30
Ростов Луч-Энергия
3 : 1
M109 Финал 1 08.05.2014  18:30
M109, Финал, Тур 1
08.05.2014  18:30
Краснодар Ростов
0 : 0 5 : 6