• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
05.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Барыс 1 : 6
07.09.2018 19:00 Ак Барс Барыс 4 : 3
09.09.2018 17:30 Торпедо Барыс 6 : 5 ОТ
12.09.2018 16:30 Барыс Нефтехимик 4 : 5 ОТ
14.09.2018 16:30 Барыс Торпедо 4 : 1
16.09.2018 14:00 Барыс Ак Барс 4 : 3 Б
18.09.2018 16:30 Барыс Авангард 3 : 4 Б
22.09.2018 14:30 Салават Юлаев Барыс 7 : 3
24.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М Барыс 2 : 3 ОТ
26.09.2018 19:30 Витязь Барыс 3 : 4 Б
29.09.2018 17:00 Динамо Р Барыс 3 : 7
03.10.2018 16:30 Барыс ЦСКА 2 : 3 ОТ
07.10.2018 14:00 Барыс Слован 3 : 0
09.10.2018 16:30 Барыс Динамо Р 3 : 1
14.10.2018 17:30 Авангард Барыс 5 : 3
16.10.2018 17:00 Автомобилист Барыс 1 : 2
18.10.2018 17:00 Трактор Барыс 4 : 5 ОТ
22.10.2018 16:30 Барыс Динамо Мн 3 : 1
26.10.2018 16:30 Барыс Витязь 3 : 1
28.10.2018 14:00 Барыс Сибирь 5 : 2
30.10.2018 16:30 Барыс Адмирал 2 : 0
01.11.2018 16:30 Барыс Трактор 3 : 4 ОТ
03.11.2018 17:00 Динамо Мн Барыс 2 : 3
05.11.2018 20:30 Слован Барыс 1 : 2
12.11.2018 15:30 Сибирь Барыс 1 : 2 ОТ
14.11.2018 16:30 Барыс Амур 5 : 6
16.11.2018 16:30 Барыс Динамо М 2 : 3 ОТ
18.11.2018 14:00 Барыс Салават Юлаев 0 : 3
23.11.2018 19:30 Йокерит Барыс 1 : 2 Б
25.11.2018 17:00 Локомотив Барыс 5 : 3
27.11.2018 19:30 Северсталь Барыс 3 : 5
01.12.2018 14:00 Барыс Автомобилист 2 : 7
03.12.2018 14:00 Барыс Металлург Мг 3 : 2
06.12.2018 16:30 Барыс Трактор 3 : 1
08.12.2018 10:00 Адмирал Барыс 1 : 3
10.12.2018 12:30 Амур Барыс 2 : 1
12.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс 1 : 4
18.12.2018 14:00 Барыс Северсталь 3 : 0
20.12.2018 17:00 Барыс Локомотив 1 : 2
24.12.2018 16:30 Барыс Адмирал 4 : 3
28.12.2018 17:00 Трактор Барыс 0 : 3
30.12.2018 17:30 Авангард Барыс 4 : 3 Б
03.01.2019 17:00 Спартак Барыс 2 : 3
05.01.2019 17:00 ХК Сочи Барыс 0 : 3
08.01.2019 16:30 Барыс Амур 4 : 2
10.01.2019 16:30 Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 : 3
13.01.2019 14:00 Барыс ХК Сочи 3 : 2 Б
15.01.2019 16:30 Барыс Спартак 4 : 5
17.01.2019 16:30 Барыс Салават Юлаев 1 : 0 ОТ
22.01.2019 17:00 Металлург Мг Барыс 1 : 3
24.01.2019 19:30 СКА Барыс 3 : 2 Б
26.01.2019 17:00 ЦСКА Барыс 2 : 5
29.01.2019 15:30 Сибирь Барыс 2 : 1 ОТ
31.01.2019 16:30 Барыс СКА 2 : 3
02.02.2019 14:00 Барыс Йокерит 8 : 2
04.02.2019 17:00 Салават Юлаев Барыс 2 : 3 ОТ
12.02.2019 16:30 Барыс Сибирь 5 : 2
14.02.2019 16:30 Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 1
16.02.2019 14:00 Барыс Авангард 1 : 2 Б
18.02.2019 12:30 Адмирал Барыс 2 : 1
20.02.2019 12:30 Амур Барыс –:–
22.02.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс –:–