• Мои турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    11.02.2021—14.02.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
11.02.2021 16:50 Женщины. 3000 м
Наталья Воронина 7 4:02.858 П10
11.02.2021 16:50 Женщины. 3000 м
Евгения Лаленкова 10 4:05.056 П7
11.02.2021 16:50 Женщины. 3000 м
Елена Еранина 16 4:11.121 П2
11.02.2021 18:01 Мужчины. 5000 м
Сергей Трофимов 3 6:13.020 П10
11.02.2021 18:01 Мужчины. 5000 м
Данила Семериков 4 6:16.029 П7
11.02.2021 18:01 Мужчины. 5000 м
Даниил Алдошкин 6 6:17.545 П3
3 2:59.358 П3
3 3:42.662 П4
12.02.2021 18:13 Мужчины. 500 м
Павел Кулижников 2 34.540 П11
12.02.2021 18:13 Мужчины. 500 м
Артём Арефьев 7 34.817 П12
12.02.2021 18:13 Мужчины. 500 м
Руслан Мурашов 11 34.990 П12
12.02.2021 18:56 Женщины. 500 м
Ангелина Голикова 1 37.141 П9
12.02.2021 18:56 Женщины. 500 м
Ольга Фаткулина 3 37.455 П10
12.02.2021 18:56 Женщины. 500 м
Дарья Качанова 6 37.892 П6
Елена Еранина 5 8:40.040 7
Елизавета Голубева 3 8:57.760 22
Данила Семериков 1 7:38.300 67
Руслан Захаров 2 7:07.050 44
13.02.2021 17:13 Женщины. 1000 м
Елизавета Голубева 3 1:14.848 П12
13.02.2021 17:13 Женщины. 1000 м
Ольга Фаткулина 4 1:15.039 П9
13.02.2021 17:13 Женщины. 1000 м
Ангелина Голикова 6 1:15.348 П10
13.02.2021 18:02 Мужчины. 1000 м
Павел Кулижников 2 1:08.313 П12
13.02.2021 18:02 Мужчины. 1000 м
Виктор Муштаков 6 1:09.416 П8
13.02.2021 18:02 Мужчины. 1000 м
Артём Арефьев 18 1:10.547 П1
Елизавета Голубева 15 7:40.770
Елена Еранина 16 7:41.300
Данила Семериков 9 7:34.020 3
Руслан Захаров 15 8:11.330
14.02.2021 14:35 Женщины. 1500 м
Евгения Лаленкова 3 1:55.099 П10
14.02.2021 14:35 Женщины. 1500 м
Елизавета Голубева 7 1:55.898 П11
14.02.2021 14:35 Женщины. 1500 м
Дарья Качанова 11 1:57.075 П7
14.02.2021 15:32 Мужчины. 1500 м
Сергей Трофимов 4 1:45.514 П7
14.02.2021 15:32 Мужчины. 1500 м
Даниил Беляев 11 1:47.547 П5
14.02.2021 15:32 Мужчины. 1500 м
Александр Подольский 19 1:48.548 П6
14.02.2021 16:28 Женщины. 5000 м
Наталья Воронина 2 6:50.997 П5
14.02.2021 16:28 Женщины. 5000 м
Анастасия Григорьева 12 7:23.875 П3
14.02.2021 17:35 Мужчины. 10000 м
Александр Румянцев 3 12:54.746 П6
14.02.2021 17:35 Мужчины. 10000 м
Руслан Захаров 5 12:59.830 П1