• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2011—18.03.2012
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Евгений Устюгов 5 56:09.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 40
Евгений Гараничев 10 56:28.8 3 (1+0+1+1) 31
Алексей Волков 11 56:39.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 30
Андрей Маковеев 20 57:04.0 3 (0+2+0+1) 21
Антон Шипулин 30 57:38.5 3 (1+1+1+0) 11
Виктор Васильев 52 59:31.3 2 (0+0+0+2)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 30 26:08.2 2 (1+1) 11
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 42 26:25.2 3 (0+3)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 47 26:32.2 2 (0+2)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 63 27:00.8 4 (3+1)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Буртасов 92 28:10.8 1 (1+0)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 93 28:25.1 4 (3+1)
Евгений Устюгов 17 35:13.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 24
Антон Шипулин 23 35:17.8 2 (1+1+0+0) 18
Андрей Маковеев 28 35:57.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 13
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 2 24:51.1 0 (0+0) 54
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 5 25:03.8 1 (1+0) 40
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 10 25:25.3 1 (0+1) 31
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 15 25:39.1 1 (1+0) 26
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 23 25:50.4 1 (0+1) 18
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 30 25:58.7 2 (0+2) 11
Антон Шипулин 7 33:30.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 36
Андрей Маковеев 11 33:44.6 4 (0+4+0+0) 30
Евгений Устюгов 14 33:57.2 4 (1+0+2+1) 27
Тимофей Лапшин 18 34:13.7 2 (0+0+0+2) 23
Дмитрий Малышко 21 34:36.6 5 (1+1+1+2) 20
Евгений Гараничев 32 35:03.7 4 (2+0+1+1) 9
11.12.2011 13:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:15:06.8 0+5 (0+3, 0+2) 54
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 3 24:14.4 0 (0+0) 48
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 8 24:23.5 1 (0+1) 34
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 13 24:29.7 1 (0+1) 28
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 17 24:48.2 2 (1+1) 24
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 41 25:29.4 2 (0+2)
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 65 25:54.4 1 (1+0)
Алексей Волков 10 36:42.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 31
Евгений Устюгов 11 36:44.5 4 (1+0+2+1) 30
Андрей Маковеев 13 36:57.2 4 (1+0+2+1) 28
Тимофей Лапшин 16 37:08.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 25
Дмитрий Малышко 39 38:01.0 4 (1+2+1+0) 2
1 1:13:33.4 0+5 (0+2, 0+3)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2012 21:20 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:30:55.2 2+13 (0+4, 2+9) 54
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 3 26:02.3 0 (0+0) 48
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 5 26:20.4 1 (0+1) 40
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 13 26:49.8 1 (1+0) 28
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 16 26:56.6 1 (1+0) 25
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 27 27:25.4 1 (0+1) 14
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 68 28:41.5 4 (4+0)
08.01.2012 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 9 39:22.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 32
08.01.2012 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Маковеев 12 39:28.3 3 (0+1+1+1) 29
08.01.2012 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Тимофей Лапшин 15 39:44.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 26
08.01.2012 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Малышко 18 39:59.8 4 (0+2+0+2) 23
08.01.2012 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 24 40:39.6 5 (2+0+2+1) 17
Этап 5. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Маковеев 1 47:19.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Антон Шипулин 12 49:27.2 2 (2+0+0+0) 29
Евгений Гараничев 23 50:58.0 3 (0+1+2+0) 18
Алексей Волков 26 51:08.8 2 (2+0+0+0) 15
Дмитрий Малышко 39 52:02.4 4 (1+1+0+2) 2
Тимофей Лапшин 41 52:11.2 3 (2+0+0+1)
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 4 27:27.5 1 (0+1) 43
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 5 27:32.6 1 (1+0) 40
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 9 27:49.5 3 (0+3) 32
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 13 28:09.2 3 (2+1) 28
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 18 28:25.2 2 (0+2) 23
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 19 28:25.5 3 (2+1) 22
Антон Шипулин 1 34:50.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Дмитрий Малышко 5 35:21.8 3 (1+0+2+0) 40
Евгений Гараничев 7 35:25.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Андрей Маковеев 10 36:06.7 4 (1+1+1+1) 31
Алексей Волков 11 36:12.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 30
Евгений Устюгов 13 36:30.6 4 (0+1+1+2) 28
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 2 24:56.1 0 (0+0) 54
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 6 25:24.6 1 (0+1) 38
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 8 25:36.2 2 (1+1) 34
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 13 25:45.1 2 (0+2) 28
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 30 26:20.3 2 (2+0) 11
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 59 27:06.3 4 (2+2)
21.01.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 2 38:45.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
21.01.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Малышко 6 39:01.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 38
21.01.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 16 39:43.6 4 (1+1+1+1) 25
21.01.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 19 39:58.1 4 (1+0+1+2) 22
21.01.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Маковеев 23 40:00.2 4 (0+0+3+1) 18
21.01.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Алексей Волков 24 40:03.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 17
22.01.2012 18:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:13:00.0 1+12 (0+6, 1+6) 43
Этап 7. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 1 25:22.2 0 (0+0) 60
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 7 26:00.2 1 (0+1) 36
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 22 26:37.7 2 (0+2) 19
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 23 26:37.9 2 (0+2) 18
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Буртасов 38 27:15.9 1 (0+1) 3
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 46 27:27.7 2 (1+1)
Евгений Гараничев 3 32:20.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
Евгений Устюгов 7 32:53.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 36
Дмитрий Малышко 22 34:37.4 4 (0+2+1+1) 19
Максим Буртасов 32 35:48.3 4 (2+1+0+1) 9
Тимофей Лапшин 34 35:50.9 3 (0+2+1+0) 7
Андрей Маковеев DNS
05.02.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 3 41:01.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
05.02.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Малышко 4 41:10.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
05.02.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 6 41:24.7 4 (1+0+2+1) 38
05.02.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Алексей Волков 13 42:20.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 28
05.02.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 15 42:38.8 3 (1+1+1+0) 26
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
4 1:27:29.8 0+3 (0+0, 0+3)
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 2 24:59.0 0 (0+0) 54
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 7 25:14.1 1 (0+1) 36
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 10 25:17.6 2 (0+2) 31
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 15 25:41.9 1 (1+0) 26
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 19 25:53.1 2 (1+1) 22
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 37 26:24.2 1 (1+0) 4
Дмитрий Малышко 3 34:06.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 48
Евгений Гараничев 5 34:21.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 40
Антон Шипулин 8 34:50.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 34
Андрей Маковеев 13 35:31.8 4 (0+0+2+2) 28
Тимофей Лапшин 15 35:46.4 4 (1+2+1+0) 26
Алексей Волков DNS
ЧМ-2012. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
5 1:13:57.0 0+5 (0+2, 0+3)
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 12 25:22.5 0 (0+0) 29
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 13 25:23.7 1 (0+1) 28
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 30 25:52.0 2 (0+2) 11
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 33 26:01.2 3 (1+2) 8
Антон Шипулин 3 34:01.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 48
Евгений Гараничев 14 35:08.6 4 (2+1+0+1) 27
Андрей Маковеев 19 35:26.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 22
Евгений Устюгов DNS
Тимофей Лапшин 14 48:25.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 27
Алексей Волков 21 49:15.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 20
Дмитрий Малышко 35 50:23.4 4 (0+2+2+0) 6
Евгений Устюгов 50 51:01.0 5 (0+1+1+3)
09.03.2012 18:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
6 1:19:10.9 1+12 (0+7, 1+5) 38
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 9 38:52.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 10 38:59.8 2 (2+0+0+0) 31
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Маковеев 28 41:10.8 5 (2+2+1+0) 13
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 29 41:33.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 12
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 11 27:19.5 1 (1+0) 30
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 15 27:35.7 3 (2+1) 26
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 18 27:43.8 2 (1+1) 23
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 22 27:51.7 3 (0+3) 19
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 27 28:01.8 2 (1+1) 14
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 39 28:24.0 3 (1+2) 2
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Клячин 48 28:53.8 3 (0+3)
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Максим Буртасов 67 29:41.1 1 (1+0)
Дмитрий Малышко 4 35:27.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 43
Антон Шипулин 13 36:47.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 28
Андрей Маковеев 16 36:54.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 25
Евгений Устюгов 24 37:33.4 4 (2+0+0+2) 17
Евгений Гараничев 25 37:35.3 6 (0+3+2+1) 16
Тимофей Лапшин 41 39:12.3 6 (1+3+1+1)
Сергей Клячин 46 39:52.0 3 (0+0+1+2)
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 3 43:47.5 2 (0+0+2+0) 48
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Малышко 6 43:57.0 5 (1+0+4+0) 38
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Тимофей Лапшин 8 44:06.9 3 (0+1+2+0) 34
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 10 44:11.0 5 (0+2+1+2) 31
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Маковеев 19 44:53.4 5 (0+1+3+1) 22
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 25 46:18.1 7 (2+3+1+1) 16