• Страна:
    Россия
  • Даты проведения:
    23.07.2021—08.08.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Академическая гребля
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Александр Вязовкин 16 7:14.95, Q N5
Анна Пракатень 9 7:48.74, Q N3
9 6:16.09, Q N1
12 7:03.96, R N2
1 7:13.77 Q
8 7:23.39 Q N2
6 7:07.67 N3
2 7:22.72 Q N2
Анна Пракатень 1 7:49.64 Q N2
Александр Вязовкин 3 7:20.04 Q N2
6 7:24.37 N1
8 6:26.58 N2
6 7:01.83
1 6:13.73
7 6:45.23 FB
5 6:50.24 FA
3 6:51.65
2 6:51.45
Анна Пракатень 2 7:23.61 N1 - Q
Александр Вязовкин 4 6:44.56 N2 - Q
Анна Пракатень 2 7:17.39
Александр Вязовкин 5 6:49.09
Стрельба из лука
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Ксения Перова 8 664
Елена Осипова 22 651
Светлана Гомбоева 45 630
Галсан Базаржапов 34 653
2
Елена Осипова 2 L 5:6
Стрельба
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Анастасия Галашина 8 628.5 Q
Юлия Каримова 13 627.1
Анастасия Галашина 2 251.1
Артём Черноусов 11 577 -15x
Вадим Мухаметьянов 23 573 -16x
Наталья Виноградова 4 73
Зиля Батыршина 20 68
Виталина Бацарашкина 3 582 -19x Q
Маргарита Черноусова 35 565 -21x
Виталина Бацарашкина 1 240.3 OR
Владимир Масленников 6 629.8 Q
Сергей Каменский 10 628.7
Владимир Масленников 8 123.0
Наталья Виноградова 6 120+1 Q
Зиля Батыршина 15 117
Наталья Виноградова 6 17
2 386 -15x QG
15 566 -19x
2 14
4 417.1 QB
5 417.0
3 17
Екатерина Субботина 4 73 П5
Дарья Семьянова 13 70 П3
Алексей Алипов 14 73 П1
Дарья Семьянова 15 116
Екатерина Субботина 17 116
Виталина Бацарашкина 4 292-13x
Маргарита Черноусова 34 286-7x
Алексей Алипов 8 122+10
Виталина Бацарашкина 3 586-23x QF
Маргарита Черноусова 19 580-15x
Виталина Бацарашкина 1 38 OR Перестрелка: 4
11 142
14 139
Юлия Зыкова 1 1182-78x QOR QF
Юлия Каримова 4 1177-61x QF
Юлия Зыкова 2 461.9
Юлия Каримова 3 450.3
Леонид Екимов 10 289-10x
Леонид Екимов 11 578-21x
Сергей Каменский 1 1183-78x QF
Сергей Каменский 2 464.2
Тяжёлая атлетика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Кристина Соболь DNF х
Тимур Наниев 4 409 188 + 221
Спортивная гимнастика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
3 261.945 Q
Никита Нагорный 2 87.897 Q
Артур Далалоян 6 85.957 Q
Давид Белявский 10 85.324
Александр Карцев 29 82.299
Денис Аблязин DNF
Владислав Поляшов DNF
Никита Нагорный 2 15.066
Денис Аблязин 18 14.300
Александр Карцев 35 13.733
Артур Далалоян 38 13.700
Давид Белявский 61 12.933
Владислав Поляшов DNS
Давид Белявский 9 14.733
Владислав Поляшов 14 14.366
Никита Нагорный 15 14.366
Артур Далалоян 26 13.800
Александр Карцев 34 13.500
Денис Аблязин DNS
Денис Аблязин 6 14.800
Артур Далалоян 12 14.500
Никита Нагорный 16 14.333
Давид Белявский 23 14.000
Александр Карцев 33 13.633
Владислав Поляшов DNS
Никита Нагорный 3 14.783
Денис Аблязин 5 14.733
Давид Белявский 54
Александр Карцев 55
Владислав Поляшов 56
Артур Далалоян DNF
Давид Белявский 9 15.325
Артур Далалоян 11 15.233
Владислав Поляшов 16 15.133
Никита Нагорный 19 14.966
Александр Карцев 21 14.900
Денис Аблязин DNS
Никита Нагорный 5 14.466
Артур Далалоян 14 14.066
Давид Белявский 16 14.033
Александр Карцев 66 12.000
Денис Аблязин DNS
Владислав Поляшов DNS
1 171.629 Q
Ангелина Мельникова 4 57.132 Q
Владислава Уразова 5 57.099 Q
Виктория Листунова 6 56.932
Лилия Ахаимова 28 53.565
Елена Герасимова 38 52.798
Анастасия Ильянкова DNF
Лилия Ахаимова 7 14.699 Q
Ангелина Мельникова 9 14.616 Q
Анастасия Ильянкова 3 14.966 Q
Ангелина Мельникова 4 14.933 Q
Владислава Уразова 5 14.866
Виктория Листунова 6 14.766
Елена Герасимова 40 13.233
Лилия Ахаимова 49 12.900
Виктория Листунова 6 14.000 Q
Ангелина Мельникова 7 14.000 Q
Владислава Уразова 10 13.633
Лилия Ахаимова 11 13.633
Елена Герасимова 60 12.333
Анастасия Ильянкова DNS
Владислава Уразова 8 14.000 Q
Виктория Листунова 13 13.866 R2
Елена Герасимова 16 13.766
Ангелина Мельникова 17 13.733
Лилия Ахаимова 59 12.266
Анастасия Ильянкова DNS
1 262.500
1 169.528
Никита Нагорный 3 88.031
Артур Далалоян 6 86.248
Ангелина Мельникова 3 57.199
Владислава Уразова 4 56.966
Никита Нагорный 7 13.066
Ангелина Мельникова 5 14.683
Лилия Ахаимова 6 14.666
Давид Белявский 4 14.833
Анастасия Ильянкова 2 14.833
Ангелина Мельникова 8 13.066
Денис Аблязин 6 14.833
Ангелина Мельникова 3 14.166
Виктория Листунова 8 12.400
Денис Аблязин 2 14.783
Никита Нагорный 5 14.716
Давид Белявский 5 15.200
Владислава Уразова 8 12.733
Никита Нагорный 3 14.533
Баскетбол 3х3
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
1 W 21:18
1 W 19:9
1 W 21:13
2 L 15:18
1 L 16:21
2 W 21:5
1 L 16:21
1 L 16:20
2 W 21:12
2 W 19:16
2 L 14:17
1 W 19:15
1 W 17:9
2 L 10:21
2 W 21:19
2 W 21:10
1 W 21:14
2 L 15:18
2 L 18:21
Велоспорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Павел Сиваков 32 6:13:17
Александр Власов 59 6:16:53
Ильнур Закарин DNF
Тамара Дронова 39 +8:23
Антон Синцов 11 1:27:41
Виктория Кирсанова 30 1 круг
Александр Власов 20 58:55.40
Евгений Клещенко 6 17 N3
Наталья Афремова 4 12 N4 - Q
Наталья Суворова 5 14 N2
Наталья Афремова 5 15 N2
Елизавета Посадских 9 51.30
Ирек Ризаев 5 81.25
Елизавета Посадских 9 63.00
Ирек Ризаев 6 82.40
4 32.476
3 32.249 N1
3 32.252
6 43.097
6 42.915 N2
6 REL
Денис Дмитриев 5 9.331 Q
Павел Якушевский 25 9.723
Дарья Шмелёва 7 +0.102 N2, QF
Анастасия Войнова 14 +0.119 N3, R
Денис Дмитриев 5 Winner N5, 1/16
Анастасия Войнова 13 +0.143 N3
Денис Дмитриев 5 Winner N5, 1/8
Денис Дмитриев 5 Winner QF
Дарья Шмелёва 3 +0.086 N1, SF
Денис Дмитриев 8 +0.295 N4
Дарья Шмелёва 10 +0.320 N2, F7-12
Денис Дмитриев 7 Winner N4
Дарья Шмелёва 10 +0.163
Денис Дмитриев 7 Winner N4, SF
Дарья Шмелёва 12 10.667 Q
Анастасия Войнова 13 10.669 Q
Денис Дмитриев 3 +0.107
Анастасия Войнова 12 Winner 1/16
Дарья Шмелёва 13 +0.056 R1/32
Дарья Шмелёва 12 +0.057
3 26
Денис Дмитриев 4 +0.486
Анастасия Войнова 12 +0.035 R1/16
Анастасия Войнова 4 Winner 1/8
Анастасия Войнова 2 +0.135 N1
Денис Дмитриев 2 Q N4
Иван Гладышев 6 +3.173 N1
Анастасия Войнова 3 +0.095 N1
Иван Гладышев 4 +0.675 N4
Мария Новолодская 12 18
Денис Дмитриев 18 +0.236 N3
Мария Новолодская 16
Мария Новолодская 12
Мария Новолодская 15 50
Конный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Инесса Меркулова 69.457
Татьяна Костерина
Александра Максакова 63.898
7 4294.0
Татьяна Костерина 63.866
11 6350.5
Плавание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Максим Ступин 18 4:16.21 N2
Арина Суркова 14 58.02 N3, Q
Светлана Чимрова 15 58.04 N4, Q
Александр Егоров 17 3:47.71 N3
Мартин Малютин 22 3:49.49 N5
Антон Чупков 15 59.55 N5, Q
Кирилл Пригода 16 59.68 N7, Q
11 3:38.25 N2
Светлана Чимрова 11 57.54 N2
Арина Суркова 14 57.72 N1
Кирилл Пригода 11 59.44 N1
Антон Чупков 16 59.93 N2
Мария Каменева 10 59.88 N5, Q
Анастасия Фесикова 13 59.92 N4, Q
Мартин Малютин 6 1:45.50 N4 - Q
Иван Гирев 24 1:47.11 N3
Евгения Чикунова 6 1:06.16 N6 - Q
Юлия Ефимова 8 1:06.21 N4 - Q
Климент Колесников 1 52.15 N5 - Q
Евгений Рылов 7 53.22 N6 - Q
Анастасия Кирпичникова 14 4:08.01 N3
Анна Егорова 15 4:08.24 N3
8 3:13.13 N1 - Q
Мартин Малютин 5 1:45.45, Q N1
Юлия Ефимова 5 1:06.34, Q N1
Евгения Чикунова 6 1:06.47, Q N1
Климент Колесников 2 52.29, Q N2
Евгений Рылов 5 52.91, Q N2
Мария Каменева 10 59.49 N1
Анастасия Фесикова 15 1:00.20 N2
7 3:12.20
Валерия Саламатина 16 1:58.33 N3 - Q
Вероника Андрусенко 21 1:59.17 N2
Александр Кудашев 12 1:55.54 N4 - Q
Анастасия Кирпичникова 5 15:50.22 N4 - Q
Валерия Саламатина 15 1:58.98 N1
Мартин Малютин 5 1:45.01
Евгений Рылов 1 51.98 ER
Климент Колесников 2 52.00
Евгения Чикунова 4 1:05.90
Юлия Ефимова 5 1:06.02
Александр Кудашев 12 1:55.51 N1
Климент Колесников 5 47.89 N7, Q
Андрей Минаков 7 48.00 N8, Q
Светлана Чимрова 6 2:08.84 N1, Q
Антон Чупков 5 2:08.54 N5, Q
Кирилл Пригода 9 2:09.21 N4, Q
4 7:05.16 N1, Q
Александр Егоров 13 7:49.97 N5
Илья Дружинин 30 8:01.47 N3
Климент Колесников 1 47.11 Q ER N2
Андрей Минаков 10 48.03 N2
Светлана Чимрова 7 2:08.62 Q N1
Антон Чупков 7 2:08.54 Q N2
Кирилл Пригода 9 2:08.88 N2
Анастасия Кирпичникова 7 16:00.38
2 7:01.81
Мария Каменева 20 53.92 N5
Евгений Рылов 2 1:56.02 N4, Q
Григорий Тарасевич 5 1:56.82 N1, Q
Евгения Чикунова 3 2:22.16 N4 - Q
Мария Темникова 7 2:23.13 N2 - Q
Андрей Жилкин 14 1:57.94 N5 - Q
Максим Ступин 29 1:59.39 N3
5 7:52.04 N2, Q
Антон Чупков 4 2:07.24
Евгений Рылов 1 1:54.45 Q N1
Григорий Тарасевич 12 1:57.06 N2
Светлана Чимрова 5 2:07.70
Климент Колесников 3 47.44
Евгения Чикунова 2 2:20.57 Q N2
Мария Темникова 11 2:24.69 N2
Андрей Жилкин 15 1:59.05 N1
5 7:52.15
Анастасия Кирпичникова 5 8:18.77 N3, Q
Анна Егорова DNS
Андрей Минаков 4 51.00 N8, Q
Михаил Вековищев 18 51.89 N8
Дарья Устинова 22 2:13.72 N3
7 3:43.73 N2, Q
Андрей Минаков 5 51.11 N1 - Q
Евгения Чикунова 4 2:20.88
Евгений Рылов 1 1:53.27 OR
Климент Колесников 10 21.88 N9, Q
Владимир Морозов 12 21.92 N9, Q
Арина Суркова 9 24.52 N11, Q
Мария Каменева 19 24.83 N10
Кирилл Мартынычев 8 14:52.66 N2, Q
Александр Егоров 19 15:06.55 N4
7 3:57.36 N2, Q
3 3:31.66 N2, Q
Андрей Минаков 4 50.88
Анастасия Кирпичникова 8 8:26.30
Климент Колесников 9 21.82 N1
Владимир Морозов 16 22.25 N1
Арина Суркова 10 24.57 N2
7 3:42.45
Кирилл Мартынычев 6 14:55.85
7 3:56.93
4 3:29.22
Анастасия Кирпичникова 15 2:03:17.5
Кирилл Абросимов 19 1:54:29.3
Водное поло
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
2 W 18:17
1 D 10:10
2 L 5:18
1 W 20:16
2 W 9:8
1 L 11:15
4 L 9:11
Фехтование
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Айзанат Муртазаева 4
Инна Дериглазова 2
Лариса Коробейникова 3
София Позднякова 1
Софья Великая 2
8 L 27:28
1 W 45:34
2 L 36:45
1 W 45:41
2 L 28:45
Тхэквондо
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Михаил Артамонов 3
Татьяна Минина 2
Максим Храмцов 1
Владислав Ларин 1
Парусный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Александр Аскеров 19 19
Екатерина Зюзина 15 15
Александр Аскеров 18 18 37
Екатерина Зюзина 31 31
Александр Аскеров 17 17 35
Сергей Комиссаров 24 24
Анна Хворикова 18 18
Анна Хворикова 10 10
Анна Хворикова 5 5
Сергей Комиссаров 16 16
Анна Хворикова 26 26
Сергей Комиссаров 7 7
Анна Хворикова 23 23
Анна Хворикова 24 24
Екатерина Зюзина 35 35
Александр Аскеров 20 20
Екатерина Зюзина 12 12
Александр Аскеров 21 DNF
Александр Аскеров 18 18
Сергей Комиссаров 6 6
Екатерина Зюзина 22 22
Сергей Комиссаров 15 15
Сергей Комиссаров 6 6
14 14
Александр Аскеров 20 20
Анна Хворикова 25 25
Александр Аскеров 15 15
Анна Хворикова 25 25
13 13
Александр Аскеров 19 19
Анна Хворикова 25 25
Сергей Комиссаров 13 13
Екатерина Зюзина 45 BFD
Анна Хворикова 20 20
Сергей Комиссаров 7 7
Екатерина Зюзина 18 18
Анна Хворикова 23 23
Анна Хворикова 26 26
6 6
Александр Аскеров 22 22
Александр Аскеров 19 19
12 12
Александр Аскеров 23 23
Екатерина Зюзина 18 <