• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2014—22.03.2015
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12 1:16:03.2 0+13 (0+5, 0+8)
Евгений Гараничев 15 57:30.2 4 (1+0+1+2) 26
Максим Цветков 18 57:52.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 23
Тимофей Лапшин 42 1:00:19.7 6 (2+1+1+2)
Дмитрий Малышко 58 1:01:41.9 5 (1+2+1+1)
Антон Шипулин 59 1:01:56.2 8 (3+2+2+1)
Иван Черезов 76 1:03:29.8 6 (3+2+1+0)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 5 25:31.6 0 (0+0) 40
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 6 25:34.7 1 (1+0) 38
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Печёнкин 18 26:05.1 1 (0+1) 23
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 21 26:13.5 1 (0+1) 20
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Цветков 31 26:32.4 1 (0+1) 10
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 42 26:52.8 3 (1+2)
Антон Шипулин 2 34:04.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Евгений Гараничев 11 35:02.6 3 (0+0+3+0) 30
Максим Цветков 29 36:24.2 3 (0+0+2+1) 12
Тимофей Лапшин 31 36:27.1 5 (2+1+1+1) 10
Александр Печёнкин 41 37:40.2 7 (3+1+1+2)
Дмитрий Малышко 44 37:46.9 6 (2+2+0+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 8 25:04.1 0 (0+0) 34
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 11 25:13.5 1 (1+0) 30
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 16 25:30.7 1 (0+1) 25
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Печёнкин 22 25:46.6 0 (0+0) 19
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Цветков 23 25:47.3 0 (0+0) 18
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 34 26:15.0 2 (0+2) 7
13.12.2014 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:16:14.8 0+1 (0+1, 0+0) 60
Антон Шипулин 5 33:22.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
Дмитрий Малышко 10 33:56.3 2 (1+1+0+0) 31
Тимофей Лапшин 13 34:07.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 28
Максим Цветков 21 35:20.8 3 (0+0+3+0) 20
Евгений Гараничев 27 35:33.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 14
Александр Печёнкин 34 35:54.3 3 (0+2+0+1) 7
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 1 23:18.6 0 (0+0) 60
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 5 23:52.7 0 (0+0) 40
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Максим Цветков 9 24:01.2 0 (0+0) 32
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 29 24:42.3 1 (0+1) 12
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 45 25:04.2 2 (2+0)
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Александр Печёнкин 71 25:54.0 2 (2+0)
Антон Шипулин 2 31:01.1 2 (0+1+1+0) 54
Тимофей Лапшин 6 31:58.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Евгений Гараничев 16 32:24.8 4 (2+0+2+0) 25
Дмитрий Малышко 34 33:06.1 2 (2+0+0+0) 7
Максим Цветков 35 33:10.6 5 (1+1+2+1) 6
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 1 35:16.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Малышко 11 35:54.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 30
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Максим Цветков 15 36:14.3 2 (1+0+1+0) 26
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 25 37:43.5 6 (1+1+2+2) 12
21.12.2014 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Тимофей Лапшин 26 37:49.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 10
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.01.2015 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:15:24.1 1+12 (0+6, 1+6) 60
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 3 27:20.0 1 (0+1) 48
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 23 28:14.9 3 (3+0) 18
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 40 28:55.7 2 (1+1) 1
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 43 29:01.5 4 (2+2)
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 61 29:38.0 6 (2+4)
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Цветков 81 30:25.3 4 (4+0)
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 2 45:05.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 54
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Малышко 3 45:22.7 3 (1+0+0+2) 48
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Тимофей Лапшин 9 45:36.6 4 (1+0+1+2) 32
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 23 47:17.7 8 (2+2+1+3) 16
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Максим Цветков 24 47:19.0 3 (1+2+0+0) 14
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:09:50.7 0+8 (0+4, 0+4) 48
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 4 25:03.2 1 (0+1) 43
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 23 25:39.9 1 (1+0) 18
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 38 26:15.3 0 (0+0) 3
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 39 26:16.2 1 (1+0) 2
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Бабиков 46 26:37.2 2 (1+1)
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 52 26:47.3 1 (1+0)
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 6 35:50.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 38
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 11 36:07.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 30
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Тимофей Лапшин 13 36:11.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 28
18.01.2015 17:40 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Малышко 25 37:19.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 12
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 2 23:32.8 0 (0+0) 54
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 7 23:53.0 1 (0+1) 36
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 15 24:13.6 0 (0+0) 26
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 16 24:19.3 1 (0+1) 25
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Печёнкин 36 24:57.9 1 (0+1) 5
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Цветков 65 25:42.2 3 (0+3)
Евгений Гараничев 3 31:29.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Антон Шипулин 13 32:41.6 4 (3+0+0+1) 28
Тимофей Лапшин 14 32:44.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 27
Дмитрий Малышко 43 35:31.6 6 (1+4+1+0)
Александр Печёнкин DNS
25.01.2015 12:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
5 1:16:35.2 0+6 (0+2, 0+4) 40
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.02.2015 17:10 Супермикст
1 35:43.3 0+5 (0+0, 0+3, 0+0, 0+2)
4 +1:50.4 1+9 (1+5, 0+1, 0+3, 0+0)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 6 24:39.4 0 (0+0) 38
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Матвей Елисеев 17 25:15.2 1 (1+0) 24
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 19 25:17.6 1 (0+1) 22
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Цветков 40 25:53.0 2 (0+2) 1
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Слепов 53 26:30.2 4 (2+2)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Бабиков 75 27:26.1 3 (2+1)
Евгений Гараничев 6 38:10.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Антон Шипулин 14 39:38.2 3 (2+1+0+0) 27
Матвей Елисеев 27 40:30.3 4 (0+0+1+3) 14
Максим Цветков 28 40:32.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 13
Алексей Слепов 36 40:57.9 4 (1+1+1+1) 5
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Евгений Гараничев 2 51:41.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Антон Шипулин 7 53:26.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 36
Максим Цветков 10 53:47.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
Тимофей Лапшин 13 54:10.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 28
Алексей Волков 32 55:35.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 9
Дмитрий Малышко 38 56:05.3 2 (0+0+2+0) 3
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 3 25:12.4 0 (0+0) 48
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 10 25:32.4 0 (0+0) 31
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Цветков 18 25:50.4 0 (0+0) 23
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Слепов 23 26:02.3 2 (0+2) 18
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 35 26:31.1 2 (1+1) 6
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 43 26:40.8 1 (1+0)
15.02.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:16:16.6 1+5 (1+4, 0+1) 60
ЧМ-2015. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10 1:22:27.4 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 6 24:48.4 2 (0+2) 38
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 18 25:15.3 2 (1+1) 23
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 27 25:40.9 3 (1+2) 14
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 34 25:48.4 3 (3+0) 7
Антон Шипулин 2 31:04.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 54
Евгений Гараничев 22 32:40.8 6 (2+2+1+1) 19
Тимофей Лапшин 40 34:11.5 7 (2+2+1+2) 1
Дмитрий Малышко 47 35:06.7 7 (1+3+1+2)
Алексей Волков 9 49:12.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Антон Шипулин 16 49:36.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 25
Евгений Гараничев 35 51:40.2 4 (2+0+0+2) 6
Тимофей Лапшин 58 53:22.5 4 (2+2+0+0)
14.03.2015 18:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:14:39.2 1+6 (1+6, 0+0) 43
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 7 36:47.7 3 (0+1+2+0) 36
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 11 36:56.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 30
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 2 24:00.0 0 (0+0) 54
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Максим Цветков 14 24:39.0 0 (0+0) 27
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 24 25:02.5 0 (0+0) 17
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 33 25:13.6 3 (2+1) 8
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Малышко 40 25:23.0 2 (2+0) 1
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Слепов 44 25:36.1 4 (3+1)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Тимофей Лапшин 60 25:50.8 3 (3+0)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Матвей Елисеев 80 27:13.2 5 (3+2)
Антон Шипулин 3 32:40.6 4 (1+1+0+2) 48
Дмитрий Малышко 21 34:16.8 4 (0+2+0+2) 20
Алексей Слепов 28 34:36.0 4 (0+0+2+2) 13
Алексей Волков 29 34:42.2 3 (0+0+1+2) 12
Евгений Гараничев 36 35:29.7 6 (2+1+1+2) 5
Максим Цветков 41 35:49.4 4 (2+0+1+1)
Тимофей Лапшин 44 36:04.0 3 (2+0+1+0)
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 2 38:20.1 2 (1+0+1+0) 54
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 12 39:07.4 4 (1+1+0+2) 29
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Тимофей Лапшин 28 40:32.9 4 (2+1+1+0) 6