• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 9 3:01.5 Q 2
Юлия Ступак 14 3:02.6 Q
Анастасия Фалеева 25 3:05.0 Q
Татьяна Сорина 26 3:05.1 Q
Христина Мацокина 35 3:06.9
Ольга Кучерук 44 3:08.0
Лилия Васильева 51 3:11.0
Александр Терентьев 1 2:31.13 Q 15
Александр Большунов 14 2:36.17 Q
Сергей Устюгов 24 2:38.06 Q
Иван Якимушкин 26 2:38.63 Q
Глеб Ретивых 30 2:39.16 Q
Сергей Ардашев 40 2:40.06
Денис Филимонов 47 2:41.21
Андрей Ларьков 53 2:42.18
Наталья Непряева 2 2:55.51 Q
Анастасия Фалеева 5 3:01.21 7
Татьяна Сорина 5 2:57.82 6
Юлия Ступак 1 2:55.75
Иван Якимушкин 4 2:36.2 12
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:31.9 LL
Александр Большунов 4 2:32.7 14
Сергей Устюгов 5 2:33.8 7
Александр Терентьев 1 2:31.3 Q
Наталья Непряева 3 2:59.97 36
Юлия Ступак 5 3:00.2 26
Александр Терентьев 2 2:30.5 Q
Глеб Ретивых 4 2:41.00 32
Александр Терентьев 1 2:31.9 100
Алексей Червоткин 2 33:16.9 80
Александр Большунов 3 33:22.7 60
Сергей Устюгов 5 33:29.7 45
Илья Семиков 6 33:34.6 40
Иван Якимушкин 8 33:38.1 32
Артём Мальцев 14 34:21.0 18
Андрей Ларьков 21 34:29.0 10
Александр Бессмертных 29 34:46.2 2
Егор Казаринов 72 36:13.7
Татьяна Сорина 8 25:15.0 32
Юлия Ступак 9 25:24.1 29
Наталья Непряева 15 25:35.4 16
Лилия Васильева 21 25:48.3 10
Яна Кирпиченко 32 26:21.3
Мария Истомина 40 26:35.1
Анастасия Рыгалина 42 26:36.6
Александр Большунов 1 35:23.7 100
Сергей Устюгов 2 35:24.2 80
Артём Мальцев 3 35:24.4 60
Иван Якимушкин 4 35:29.0 50
Илья Семиков 6 35:36.4 40
Алексей Червоткин 8 36:14.3 32
Андрей Ларьков 19 36:27.5 12
Егор Казаринов 46 39:00.1
Александр Бессмертных 50 39:16.8
Наталья Непряева 12 27:22.1 22
Лилия Васильева 17 28:05.4 14
Мария Истомина 24 28:42.1 7
Анастасия Рыгалина 25 28:43.8 6
Яна Кирпиченко 27 29:54.9 4
Юлия Ступак DNF
Татьяна Сорина DNF
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Христина Мацокина 18 3:19.24 Q
Татьяна Сорина 26 3:20.82 Q
Юлия Ступак 31 3:22.23
Вероника Степанова 40 3:23.59
Наталья Непряева 41 3:23.73
Анна Грухвина 58 3:28.77
Лилия Васильева 59 3:29.52
Александр Терентьев 5 2:47.94 6
Александр Большунов 6 2:48.19 5
Глеб Ретивых 18 2:50.86
Сергей Устюгов 23 2:51.08
Денис Филимонов 31 2:52.91
Андрей Мельниченко 38 2:53.63
Андрей Ларьков 54 2:57.37
Сергей Ардашев 57 3:00.06
Христина Мацокина 6 3:24.44 4
Татьяна Сорина 5 3:18.90 8
Сергей Устюгов 4 2:53.46 11
Александр Большунов 2 2:51.36 Q
Александр Терентьев 3 2:53.68 20
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:51.94 16
Александр Большунов 3 2:52.89 36
Алексей Червоткин 4 32:47.2 50
Денис Спицов 13 33:09.8 20
Александр Большунов 14 33:10.5 18
Иван Якимушкин 15 33:13.6 16
Артём Мальцев 21 33:30.0 10
Андрей Ларьков 22 33:33.0 9
Сергей Устюгов 24 33:34.9 7
Евгений Белов 37 34:01.5
Наталья Непряева 5 27:26.9 45
Татьяна Сорина 8 27:34.2 32
Вероника Степанова 17 28:00.0 14
Анастасия Рыгалина 19 28:08.2 12
Юлия Ступак 22 28:18.1 9
Лилия Васильева 28 28:29.1 3
Мария Истомина 40 28:47.7
2 1:14:58.9
4 1:15:00.1
1 54:40.6
8 56:37.1
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Ступак 9 2:47.99 Q 2
Наталья Непряева 10 2:48.06 Q 1
Христина Мацокина 21 2:50.25 Q
Татьяна Сорина 33 2:52.97
Вероника Степанова 46 2:55.88
Анастасия Фалеева 56 2:59.53
Лилия Васильева 69 3:03.71
Сергей Устюгов 6 2:26.09 Q 5
Александр Терентьев 17 2:28.15 Q
Артём Мальцев 23 2:29.00 Q
Глеб Ретивых 27 2:29.45 Q
Иван Якимушкин 38 2:30.65
Денис Филимонов 48 2:31.66
Андрей Ларьков 59 2:33.74
Александр Большунов DNS
Наталья Непряева 2 2:43.68 Q
Юлия Ступак 2 2:45.56 Q
Христина Мацокина 6 2:47.44 3
Сергей Устюгов 2 2:23.40 Q
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:23.68 15
Александр Терентьев 1 2:22.85 Q
Артём Мальцев 6 2:24.76 3
Наталья Непряева 4 2:43.17 36
Юлия Ступак 6 2:50.76 24
Сергей Устюгов 1 2:22.20 Q
Александр Терентьев 3 2:24.54 36
Сергей Устюгов 2 2:23.71 80
Сергей Устюгов 3 32:47.6 60
Артём Мальцев 7 32:59.8 36
Иван Якимушкин 9 33:12.4 29
Денис Спицов 11 33:28.5 24
Александр Большунов 12 33:30.1 22
Андрей Мельниченко 13 33:33.5 20
Алексей Червоткин 17 33:48.5 14
Андрей Ларьков 60 35:14.3
Егор Казаринов 68 35:26.9
Вероника Степанова 10 24:19.3 26
Татьяна Сорина 13 24:26.9 20
Наталья Непряева 17 24:34.6 14
Анастасия Рыгалина 22 24:47.6 9
Юлия Ступак 33 25:11.1
Лилия Васильева 35 25:18.2
Евгения Крупицкая 38 25:24.9
Этап 4. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Христина Мацокина 30 2:37.55 Q
Наталья Непряева 36 2:38.49
Анастасия Фалеева 51 2:40.32
Анна Грухвина 57 2:41.83
Александр Терентьев 8 2:16.64 Q 3
Глеб Ретивых 9 2:16.72 Q 2
Александр Большунов 31 2:19.10
Денис Филимонов 47 2:21.76
Фёдор Назаров 55 2:23.07
Христина Мацокина 6 2:38.41 1
Глеб Ретивых 2 2:18.85 Q
Александр Терентьев 1 2:18.58 Q
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:18.36 ФФ3/LL
Александр Терентьев 4 2:18.65 32
Глеб Ретивых 6 2:19.88 40
2 16:02.39 Q
6 16:05.36
8 14:29.07
1 14:23.44 Q
5 15:48.78
3 14:19.96
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 23 3:08.94 Q
Юлия Ступак 26 3:09.20 Q
Татьяна Сорина 30 3:10.02 Q
Екатерина Смирнова 33 3:10.64
Христина Мацокина 48 3:13.33
Лилия Васильева 63 3:16.20
Анастасия Рыгалина 67 3:18.16
Яна Кирпиченко 73 3:19.54
Глеб Ретивых 10 2:43.41 Q 1
Александр Большунов 11 2:43.60 Q
Артём Мальцев 14 2:44.27 Q
Александр Терентьев 15 2:44.29 Q
Иван Якимушкин 29 2:46.41 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 34 2:47.09
Алексей Червоткин 51 2:49.79
Денис Спицов 60 2:50.89
Илья Семиков 61 2:50.95
Юлия Ступак 3 3:04.38 16
Наталья Непряева 2 3:03.92 Q
Татьяна Сорина 5 3:04.66 6
Александр Большунов 4 2:41.97 14
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:40.48 LL
Иван Якимушкин 6 2:47.82 1
Александр Терентьев 3 2:39.93 LL
Артём Мальцев 6 2:41.11 4
Наталья Непряева 6 3:03.11 22
Глеб Ретивых 6 2:43.63 24
Александр Терентьев 3 2:41.97 32
Наталья Непряева 3 27:34.5 43
Юлия Ступак 7 27:52.1 32
Татьяна Сорина 8 27:52.3 30
Лилия Васильева 23 28:28.4 8
Яна Кирпиченко 28 28:36.7 3
Екатерина Смирнова 36 28:51.9
Христина Мацокина 46 29:07.7
Анастасия Рыгалина 62 29:41.7
Александр Большунов 2 35:11.0 46
Иван Якимушкин 5 35:26.3 37
Денис Спицов 7 35:47.4 32
Илья Семиков 12 36:13.1 22
Алексей Червоткин 14 36:18.0 18
Артём Мальцев 16 36:20.4 15
Александр Терентьев 19 36:27.9 12
Андрей Мельниченко 28 36:51.5 3
Глеб Ретивых 56 37:54.2
Тур де Ски 2. Оберстдорф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Большунов 2 32:29.8 46
Иван Якимушкин 10 33:01.6 26
Денис Спицов 11 33:01.7 24
Андрей Мельниченко 18 33:08.4 13
Алексей Червоткин 23 33:19.0 8
Глеб Ретивых 31 33:24.8
Илья Семиков 32 33:25.8
Александр Терентьев 44 33:38.2
Артём Мальцев 46 33:42.9
Татьяна Сорина 3 21:31.6 43
Наталья Непряева 8 21:38.8 30
Анастасия Рыгалина 40 22:37.5
Екатерина Смирнова 42 22:52.9
Лилия Васильева 44 22:54.8
Христина Мацокина 56 23:23.9
Яна Кирпиченко 61 23:59.3
Татьяна Сорина 11 2:41.38 Q
Наталья Непряева 14 2:42.05 Q
Христина Мацокина 17 2:42.73 Q
Екатерина Смирнова 46 2:53.06
Лилия Васильева 47 2:53.25
Яна Кирпиченко 54 2:55.42
Анастасия Рыгалина 62 3:03.86
Александр Терентьев 2 2:57.28 12
Александр Большунов 5 2:59.39 6
Илья Семиков 13 3:03.45
Артём Мальцев 20 3:06.13
Иван Якимушкин 22 3:06.57
Глеб Ретивых 22 3:06.57
Денис Спицов 32 3:08.43
Андрей Мельниченко 42 3:10.70
Алексей Червоткин 47 3:12.74
Татьяна Сорина 2 2:36.31 Q
Наталья Непряева 1 2:37.06 Q
Христина Мацокина 6 2:54.15 4
Иван Якимушкин 3 3:03.72 16
Александр Большунов 1 2:59.00 Q
Александр Терентьев 1 2:59.82 Q
Артём Мальцев 4 3:00.19 13
Глеб Ретивых 2 3:01.28 Q
Илья Семиков 5 3:05.51 10
Наталья Непряева 1 2:38.17 Q
Татьяна Сорина 3 2:38.90 LL
Александр Большунов 3 2:58.95 32
Александр Терентьев 6 3:38.32 24
Глеб Ретивых 6 3:07.48 22
Наталья Непряева 1 2:36.41 50
Татьяна Сорина 6 2:43.94 34
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 1 29:51.3 50
Татьяна Сорина 10 30:44.4 26
Лилия Васильева 17 31:15.1 14
Анастасия Рыгалина 21 31:29.7 10
Екатерина Смирнова 34 32:24.5
Христина Мацокина 37 32:45.5
Яна Кирпиченко 41 32:57.5
Алексей Червоткин 3 41:54.9 43
Денис Спицов 4 41:55.2 40
Александр Большунов 5 41:59.1 37
Иван Якимушкин 9 42:27.4 28
Илья Семиков 15 42:56.4 16
Артём Мальцев 16 43:05.1 15
Андрей Мельниченко 26 43:46.1 5
Александр Терентьев 32 44:22.3
Глеб Ретивых 39 44:34.4
Наталья Непряева 4 36:13.5 440
Татьяна Сорина 10 36:56.2 186
Анастасия Рыгалина 11 37:17.3 48
Екатерина Смирнова 17 37:51.3 34
Лилия Васильева 39 40:10.3 10
Христина Мацокина 43 40:59.5 10
Денис Спицов 2 31:44.5 246
Александр Большунов 7 32:20.2 352
Артём Мальцев 10 32:33.2 86
Иван Якимушкин 14 32:52.0 178
Андрей Мельниченко 17 32:56.2 46
Илья Семиков 25 33:11.9 62
Алексей Червоткин 31 33:33.6 80
Глеб Ретивых 54 35:53.4 5
Этап 6. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 3 3:24.96 Q 10
Татьяна Сорина 18 3:31.35 Q
Ольга Кучерук 39 3:37.95
Екатерина Смирнова 41 3:38.84
Христина Мацокина 53 3:42.45
Анастасия Рыгалина 55 3:44.19
Юлия Ступак 58 3:45.16
Александр Большунов 18 3:04.17
Глеб Ретивых 20 3:04.38
Александр Терентьев 24 3:04.64
Сергей Ардашев 26 3:05.48
Иван Якимушкин 37 3:07.45
Илья Семиков 48 3:09.91
Наталья Непряева 2 3:26.42 Q
Татьяна Сорина 3 3:28.61 15
Сергей Ардашев 4 3:04.85 11
Александр Терентьев 4 3:04.05 12
Глеб Ретивых 2 3:04.52 Q
Александр Большунов 3 3:01.22 18
Наталья Непряева 4 3:19.84 LL
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:59.67 Q
Наталья Непряева 6 3:17.55 40
Глеб Ретивых 5 2:59.24 45
Наталья Непряева 2 24:29.6 80
Татьяна Сорина 13 25:46.0 20
Екатерина Смирнова 23 26:17.2 8
Мария Истомина 25 26:21.3 6
Анастасия Рыгалина 41 27:01.4
Христина Мацокина 44 27:11.1
Ольга Кучерук 48 27:35.1
Алексей Червоткин 4 33:28.5 50
Александр Большунов 5 33:30.9 45
Илья Семиков 7 33:52.6 36
Иван Якимушкин 12 34:09.5 22
Денис Спицов 24 34:55.0 7
Александр Терентьев 25 34:56.4 6