• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
12 38:53.5 5+10 (0+3 5+7) 29
4 1:07:41.0 1+13 (0+3 1+10) 43
Матвей Елисеев 3 24:38.2 0 (0+0) 48
Александр Логинов 4 24:45.4 1 (0+1) 43
Эдуард Латыпов 25 25:47.2 2 (0+2) 16
Евгений Гараничев 29 25:54.2 1 (0+1) 12
Никита Поршнев 37 26:10.1 2 (0+2) 4
Антон Бабиков 41 26:13.3 1 (0+1)
Дмитрий Малышко 58 26:32.6 4 (2+2)
Светлана Миронова 15 20:41.3 3 (2+1) 26
Лариса Куклина 18 20:46.2 1 (0+1) 23
Тамара Воронина 29 21:08.1 1 (0+1) 12
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 51 21:41.5 3 (2+1)
Виктория Сливко 61 22:01.4 2 (1+1)
Кристина Резцова 78 22:45.4 3 (2+1)
Матвей Елисеев 8 56:06.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 34
Александр Логинов 9 56:07.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 32
Евгений Гараничев 11 56:28.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 30
Антон Бабиков 14 56:49.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 27
Дмитрий Малышко 39 59:11.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 2
Эдуард Латыпов 50 59:55.5 5 (0+3+1+1)
Никита Поршнев 87 1:03:18.7 7 (2+3+0+2)
Лариса Куклина 5 43:13.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 40
Тамара Воронина 14 44:49.3 2 (0+2+0+0) 27
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 16 45:02.9 3 (0+2+0+1) 25
Светлана Миронова 44 47:15.6 6 (2+1+0+3)
Кристина Резцова 62 48:33.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
Виктория Сливко 65 49:01.7 4 (0+3+0+1)
4 1:12:11.8 1+10 (1+7 0+3) 43
5 1:12:46.4 0+9 (0+3 0+6) 40
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Светлана Миронова 3 21:44.8 1 (0+1) 48
Кристина Резцова 19 22:25.1 1 (1+0) 22
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 26 22:34.7 2 (0+2) 15
Тамара Воронина 60 23:37.1 2 (1+1)
Лариса Куклина 69 23:48.4 4 (3+1)
Александр Логинов 3 25:22.4 0 (0+0) 48
Матвей Елисеев 4 25:28.4 0 (0+0) 43
Дмитрий Малышко 27 26:19.3 2 (0+2) 14
Никита Поршнев 34 26:38.7 1 (0+1) 7
Евгений Гараничев 44 26:48.6 2 (1+1)
Эдуард Латыпов 75 27:37.2 3 (1+2)
2 1:10:12.9 0+5 (0+0 0+5) 54
Александр Логинов 2 32:00.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Матвей Елисеев 11 32:48.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 30
Дмитрий Малышко 25 34:02.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 16
Евгений Гараничев 34 35:20.6 3 (0+1+2+0) 7
Никита Поршнев 38 35:26.7 2 (0+2+0+0) 3
Светлана Миронова 11 30:39.7 4 (1+1+1+1) 30
Кристина Резцова 18 31:03.9 3 (0+0+2+1) 23
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 22 31:19.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 19
Тамара Воронина 36 32:17.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 5
6 1:16:45.9 1+8 (0+4 1+4) 38
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Логинов 11 24:06.9 0 (0+0) 30
Никита Поршнев 24 24:34.2 0 (0+0) 17
Матвей Елисеев 28 24:38.5 1 (1+0) 13
Евгений Гараничев 29 24:39.7 0 (0+0) 12
Дмитрий Малышко 41 25:01.0 1 (1+0)
Эдуард Латыпов 55 25:27.6 1 (1+0)
Светлана Миронова 4 20:49.5 0 (0+0) 43
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 18 21:41.8 1 (0+1) 23
Лариса Куклина 28 21:58.6 1 (0+1) 13
Кристина Резцова 63 22:46.7 2 (1+1)
Тамара Воронина 73 23:03.2 1 (0+1)
Александр Логинов 13 32:15.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 28
Матвей Елисеев 30 33:33.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 11
Никита Поршнев 31 33:33.8 2 (0+0+2+0) 10
Евгений Гараничев 36 34:01.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 5
Эдуард Латыпов 46 34:32.7 2 (1+0+1+0)
Дмитрий Малышко 51 34:58.6 5 (1+0+3+1)
Лариса Куклина 14 31:48.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 27
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 16 31:53.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 25
Светлана Миронова 20 32:03.7 6 (2+1+1+2) 21
Александр Логинов 11 43:53.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 30
Никита Поршнев 18 44:54.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 23
Матвей Елисеев 29 47:44.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 4
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 6 40:36.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Светлана Миронова 25 43:09.7 7 (2+2+2+1) 12
Лариса Куклина 27 43:38.5 5 (2+1+1+1) 8
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Светлана Миронова 19 24:04.7 2 (1+1) 22
Анастасия Поршнева 29 24:21.7 1 (0+1) 12
Лариса Куклина 30 24:23.6 2 (0+2) 11
Кристина Резцова 50 25:09.2 3 (1+2)
Ирина Старых 69 25:56.2 4 (3+1)
Матвей Елисеев 4 26:08.3 0 (0+0) 43
Александр Логинов 5 26:15.0 1 (0+1) 40
Евгений Гараничев 28 27:31.1 2 (1+1) 13
Эдуард Латыпов 38 27:52.8 2 (1+1) 3
Никита Поршнев 51 28:12.7 4 (1+3)
Саид Каримулла Халили 61 28:37.6 3 (2+1)
7 1:16:32.3 0+14 (0+7 0+7) 36
4 1:20:41.3 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 43
Светлана Миронова 29 45:21.9 10 (3+4+1+2) 4
Лариса Куклина 30 45:24.5 11 (3+4+3+1) 2
Матвей Елисеев 10 42:01.2 4 (0+2+0+2) 31
Александр Логинов 17 42:26.6 5 (1+1+2+1) 24
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лариса Куклина 36 20:49.6 0 (0+0) 5
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 37 20:51.5 0 (0+0) 4
Кристина Резцова 42 20:55.8 1 (1+0)
Ирина Старых 60 21:22.7 2 (2+0)
Светлана Миронова 77 21:55.8 3 (1+2)
Александр Логинов 11 23:25.9 0 (0+0) 30
Матвей Елисеев 17 23:32.5 1 (0+1) 24
Евгений Гараничев 53 24:33.6 2 (0+2)
Эдуард Латыпов 55 24:40.2 2 (1+1)
Саид Каримулла Халили 68 24:52.8 1 (0+1)
Никита Поршнев 70 24:54.2 2 (0+2)
11 1:11:20.2 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 30
4 1:19:43.5 0+5 (0+1 0+4) 43
Лариса Куклина 19 36:13.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 22
Ирина Старых 27 36:38.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 14
Кристина Резцова 34 36:57.8 3 (1+1+1+0) 7
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 44 37:51.2 5 (2+2+1+0)
Александр Логинов 10 32:35.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 31
Евгений Гараничев 22 33:57.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 19
Матвей Елисеев 23 34:00.3 4 (1+2+1+0) 18
Эдуард Латыпов 38 34:43.4 4 (0+2+2+0) 3
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Логинов 16 50:44.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 25
Кирилл Стрельцов 17 50:51.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 24
Эдуард Латыпов 24 51:27.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 17
Евгений Гараничев 35 52:50.8 3 (0+0+0+3) 6
Никита Поршнев 37 52:55.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 4
Матвей Елисеев 38 52:59.8 4 (2+0+1+1) 3
Ирина Старых 8 44:32.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Лариса Куклина 13 44:49.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 28
Кристина Резцова 27 46:25.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 14
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 35 46:58.4 3 (0+2+1+0) 6
Светлана Миронова 69 49:43.8 7 (1+1+3+2)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
13 39:51.9 0+10 (0+6 0+4) 28
4 1:19:18.1 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 43
Матвей Елисеев 11 37:32.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Кирилл Стрельцов 19 38:05.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 22
Александр Логинов 20 38:11.4 4 (1+1+1+1) 21
Светлана Миронова 19 36:29.1 4 (1+1+0+2) 22
Ирина Старых 20 36:38.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 21
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 21 36:44.8 3 (1+0+2+0) 20
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
6 1:03:27.1 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 38
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 21 22:16.7 3 (1+2) 20
Светлана Миронова 38 22:47.2 2 (1+1) 3
Лариса Куклина 48 23:02.7 4 (1+3)
Ирина Старых 53 23:10.2 4 (2+2)
Александр Логинов 1 22:48.1 0 (0+0) 60
Матвей Елисеев 12 23:57.2 1 (1+0) 29
Никита Поршнев 22 24:10.4 0 (0+0) 20
Евгений Гараничев 56 25:14.5 3 (1+2)
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 12 30:37.4 3 (0+1+0+2) 29
Светлана Миронова 21 31:04.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 20
Лариса Куклина 23 31:08.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 18
Ирина Старых 24 31:13.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 17
Александр Логинов 3 31:39.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Евгений Гараничев 34 34:48.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 7
Никита Поршнев 39 35:01.2 5 (1+1+1+2) 2
Матвей Елисеев 55 36:50.5 7 (1+2+2+2)
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 13 45:14.8 3 (0+2+0+1) 28
Светлана Миронова 22 46:19.8 4 (0+2+0+2) 19
Лариса Куклина 23 46:20.8 4 (1+1+2+0) 18
Ирина Старых 32 47:09.5 5 (0+1+1+3) 9
Никита Поршнев 11 53:36.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 30
Евгений Гараничев 14 53:43.0 3 (1+2+0+0) 27
Александр Логинов 15 53:50.0 5 (1+0+1+3) 26
Эдуард Латыпов 43 55:58.0 4 (1+2+1+0)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
7 35:20.4 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 36
8 1:08:08.3 1+11 (0+2 1+9) 34
4 1:14:20.6 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 43
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 6 40:06.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Никита Поршнев 26 41:55.6 4 (0+1+1+2) 10
Матвей Елисеев 28 42:28.1 7 (3+0+3+1) 6
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 11 20:24.3 2 (1+1) 30
Лариса Куклина 16 20:35.7 2 (1+1) 25
Ирина Старых 40 21:09.6 3 (0+3) 1
Кристина Резцова 63 21:50.0 5 (4+1)
Ульяна Кайшева 86 23:09.6 6 (2+4)
Эдуард Латыпов 17 26:50.8 2 (1+1) 24
Матвей Елисеев 38 27:32.5 1 (1+0) 3
Евгений Гараничев 41 27:41.6 2 (2+0)
Саид Каримулла Халили 44 27:44.6 2 (0+2)
Никита Поршнев 53 28:12.0 3 (1+2)
Александр Логинов 65 28:38.4 3 (0+3)
5 1:10:26.5 1+12 (0+4 1+8) 40
4 1:11:12.2 0+7 (0+5 0+2) 43
Лариса Куклина 10 35:22.3 4 (1+0+3+0) 31
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 17 35:48.6 4 (0+0+1+3) 24
Матвей Елисеев 16 41:13.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 25
Эдуард Латыпов 28 44:13.7 9 (3+2+3+1) 6
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матвей Елисеев 14 23:26.5 0 (0+0) 27
Александр Логинов 18 23:40.7 1 (1+0) 23
Евгений Гараничев 31 24:04.5 1 (0+1) 10
Эдуард Латыпов 36 24:12.8 2 (1+1) 5
Саид Каримулла Халили 42 24:22.3 1 (0+1)
Никита Поршнев 62 24:53.9 2 (2+0)
Лариса Куклина 7 20:48.4 0 (0+0) 36
Ирина Старых 24 21:25.6 2 (1+1) 17
Светлана Миронова 43 21:52.6 3 (2+1)
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 46 21:56.9 3 (0+3)
Кристина Резцова 64 22:43.2 4 (4+0)
Александр Логинов 7 31:49.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 36
Евгений Гараничев 15 32:34.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 26
Саид Каримулла Халили 25 33:25.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 16
Эдуард Латыпов 41 35:11.8 6 (1+1+3+1)
Матвей Елисеев 46 35:55.2 11 (3+3+3+2)
Лариса Куклина 13 31:47.8 4 (1+1+0+2) 28
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 22 32:30.2 3 (0+0+2+1) 19
Светлана Миронова 46 34:50.4 8 (3+2+2+1)
Ирина Старых 47 35:05.2 6 (1+3+0+2)