• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Кирилл Стрельцов 8 29:54.8 2 (1+1) 34
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 11 30:05.1 4 (2+2) 30
Саид Каримулла Халили 12 30:06.4 2 (0+2) 29
Василий Томшин 42 31:38.5 5 (3+2)
Андрей Вьюхин 57 32:21.2 5 (3+2)
Александр Поварницын 59 32:23.1 5 (1+4)
Екатерина Глазырина 5 26:53.0 4 (1+3) 40
Наталья Гербулова 7 27:13.7 4 (1+3) 36
Анастасия Поршнева 9 27:20.9 5 (1+4) 32
Ирина Старых 10 27:26.2 4 (0+4) 31
Полина Шевнина 16 27:47.4 6 (3+3) 25
Ирина Казакевич 35 28:45.8 8 (4+4) 6
Саид Каримулла Халили 12 24:17.1 1 (0+1) 29
Василий Томшин 20 24:30.0 3 (2+1) 21
Кирилл Стрельцов 30 24:50.2 3 (0+3) 11
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 42 25:23.6 4 (4+0)
Андрей Вьюхин 56 25:49.8 4 (1+3)
Евгений Сидоров 76 26:57.4 5 (2+3)
Ирина Старых 1 20:12.1 0 (0+0) 60
Екатерина Глазырина 3 20:24.7 1 (1+0) 48
Анастасия Поршнева 4 20:25.5 0 (0+0) 43
Наталья Гербулова 14 21:15.2 2 (1+1) 27
Полина Шевнина 17 21:18.3 1 (0+1) 24
Анастасия Гореева 39 22:15.3 4 (2+2) 2
Саид Каримулла Халили 5 33:21.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
Василий Томшин 6 33:24.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 38
Кирилл Стрельцов 10 33:45.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 31
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 39 36:48.7 6 (1+3+2+0) 2
Андрей Вьюхин 54 39:08.9 8 (1+2+3+2)
Ирина Старых 2 31:23.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Екатерина Глазырина 3 31:27.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 48
Наталья Гербулова 6 32:21.4 2 (0+0+2+0) 38
Анастасия Поршнева 7 32:28.7 3 (0+0+1+2) 36
Полина Шевнина 17 33:42.8 3 (0+0+2+1) 24
Анастасия Гореева 36 35:24.0 5 (0+3+2+0) 5
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Полина Шевнина 4 9:11.4 0 (0+0)
Анастасия Поршнева 9 9:19.8 0 (0+0)
Екатерина Глазырина 15 9:28.2 0 (0+0)
Наталья Гербулова 17 9:33.0 1 (1+0)
Ирина Старых 18 9:33.4 0 (0+0)
Ирина Казакевич 32 9:55.3 2 (0+2) 9
Василий Томшин 12 8:31.4 0 (0+0)
Кирилл Стрельцов 13 8:31.7 0 (0+0)
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 16 8:33.0 0 (0+0)
Саид Каримулла Халили 28 8:42.5 0 (0+0)
Александр Поварницын 63 9:10.2 3 (0+3)
Евгений Сидоров 99 9:55.8 3 (2+1)
Полина Шевнина 5 16:38.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Екатерина Глазырина 8 16:43.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 34
Наталья Гербулова 12 17:05.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 29
Анастасия Поршнева 16 17:11.8 3 (0+1+0+2) 25
Ирина Старых 22 17:31.9 3 (0+0+1+2) 19
Саид Каримулла Халили 14 15:14.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 27
Кирилл Стрельцов 15 15:16.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Василий Томшин 19 15:26.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 22
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 30 17:10.2 6 (2+0+2+2) 11
Ирина Старых 2 22:32.0 0 (0+0) 54
Анастасия Поршнева 3 22:40.1 0 (0+0) 48
Полина Шевнина 11 23:16.1 1 (0+1) 30
Екатерина Глазырина 12 23:16.8 1 (1+0) 29
Ирина Казакевич 13 23:23.2 2 (0+2) 28
Наталья Гербулова 20 23:58.0 2 (2+0) 21
Александр Поварницын 3 26:25.2 0 (0+0) 48
Кирилл Стрельцов 7 26:49.1 0 (0+0) 36
Саид Каримулла Халили 10 26:55.9 1 (1+0) 31
Василий Томшин 13 27:09.0 1 (0+1) 28
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 16 27:16.9 2 (1+1) 25
Андрей Вьюхин 21 27:35.5 3 (1+2) 20
Анастасия Поршнева 1 34:39.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 60
Екатерина Глазырина 2 34:50.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 54
Ирина Старых 6 35:13.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 38
Полина Шевнина 17 36:12.7 3 (0+0+1+2) 24
Ирина Казакевич 21 36:23.2 5 (1+1+2+1) 20
Наталья Гербулова 35 37:51.6 6 (2+1+2+1) 6
Саид Каримулла Халили 7 38:07.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 11 38:31.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 30
Александр Поварницын 21 39:30.2 4 (1+0+0+3) 20
Кирилл Стрельцов 23 39:37.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 18
Василий Томшин 26 40:04.5 6 (2+2+1+1) 15
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Саид Каримулла Халили 4 41:57.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 43
Кирилл Стрельцов 20 43:39.0 3 (0+2+1+0) 21
Александр Поварницын 27 44:25.8 5 (0+2+2+1) 14
Василий Томшин 31 44:37.6 4 (0+2+1+1) 10
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 68 47:14.8 6 (2+3+1+0)
Евгений Сидоров 85 49:05.8 5 (0+1+1+3)
Ирина Старых 7 41:37.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 36
Екатерина Глазырина 9 41:39.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 32
Ирина Казакевич 11 41:47.8 3 (1+2+0+0) 30
Полина Шевнина 13 41:49.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 28
Наталья Гербулова 29 43:37.1 4 (1+1+0+2) 12
Анастасия Поршнева 30 43:39.0 5 (2+1+1+1) 11
Александр Поварницын 4 26:36.8 0 (0+0) 43
Василий Томшин 8 27:06.2 1 (0+1) 34
Кирилл Стрельцов 19 28:09.9 2 (1+1) 22
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 21 28:18.6 0 (0+0) 20
Саид Каримулла Халили 44 29:18.2 4 (2+2)
Андрей Вьюхин 46 29:26.6 2 (1+1)
Ирина Старых 8 21:43.6 2 (1+1) 34
Полина Шевнина 10 21:45.7 1 (0+1) 31
Екатерина Глазырина 13 21:53.5 1 (1+0) 28
Анастасия Поршнева 22 22:28.8 3 (3+0) 19
Ирина Казакевич 28 22:43.2 4 (1+3) 13
Наталья Гербулова 29 22:45.1 2 (0+2) 12
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
2 44:40.0 1+13 (0+3 1+10) 54
1
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Екатерина Глазырина 1 36:19.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Евгения Павлова 2 36:57.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Виктория Сливко 12 38:33.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 29
Анна Никулина 19 39:12.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 22
Ульяна Кайшева 35 40:27.2 5 (1+0+2+2) 6
Наталья Гербулова 43 41:15.4 5 (1+2+0+2)
Кирилл Стрельцов 3 37:49.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Алексей Слепов 20 39:40.3 4 (1+1+2+0) 21
Вадим Филимонов 29 40:10.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 12
Василий Томшин 30 40:12.3 3 (0+1+1+1) 11
Семён Сучилов 33 40:31.8 4 (1+1+1+1) 8
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 60 43:41.1 8 (2+0+4+2)
Евгения Павлова 1 20:53.2 0 (0+0) 60
Виктория Сливко 6 21:16.7 1 (0+1) 38
Наталья Гербулова 8 21:25.3 1 (0+1) 34
Екатерина Глазырина 22 21:55.4 3 (2+1) 19
Анна Никулина 36 22:21.4 2 (1+1) 5
Ульяна Кайшева DNS
Семён Сучилов 4 24:30.9 1 (1+0) 43
Вадим Филимонов 6 24:44.8 0 (0+0) 38
Кирилл Стрельцов 8 24:56.6 1 (1+0) 34
Алексей Слепов 10 25:03.0 1 (1+0) 31
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 31 25:38.7 2 (2+0) 10
Василий Томшин 40 26:02.3 3 (1+2) 1
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
8 41:16.2 1+10 (0+3 1+7) 34
1 1:21:37.9 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
Семён Сучилов 1 23:56.0 1 (1+0) 60
Алексей Слепов 4 24:25.0 0 (0+0) 43
Кирилл Стрельцов 7 24:33.7 0 (0+0) 36
Василий Томшин 11 24:52.8 1 (1+0) 30
Вадим Филимонов 30 25:59.8 2 (1+1) 11
Ильназ Мухамедзянов DNS
Виктория Сливко 2 21:06.8 0 (0+0) 54
Екатерина Глазырина 3 21:06.9 1 (1+0) 48
Анастасия Поршнева 12 21:37.2 2 (1+1) 29
Анна Никулина 16 21:51.5 1 (0+1) 25
Наталья Гербулова 19 22:12.3 2 (0+2) 22
Ульяна Кайшева 36 22:58.6 5 (4+1) 5
Кирилл Стрельцов 3 32:46.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 48
Василий Томшин 6 32:57.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 38
Семён Сучилов 15 34:23.1 8 (1+2+2+3) 26
Алексей Слепов 19 34:43.9 7 (1+1+2+3) 22
Вадим Филимонов 30 35:49.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 11
Анастасия Поршнева 2 28:53.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 54
Виктория Сливко 5 29:10.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
Екатерина Глазырина 12 30:22.8 5 (3+1+1+0) 29
Ульяна Кайшева 13 30:26.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 28
Анна Никулина 18 31:12.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 23
Наталья Гербулова 21 31:24.6 4 (1+2+1+0) 20
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ульяна Кайшева 1 22:37.3 0 (0+0) 60
Виктория Сливко 3 22:59.0 0 (0+0) 48
Екатерина Глазырина 4 23:04.8 1 (0+1) 43
Анна Никулина 5 23:07.8 1 (1+0) 40
Анастасия Поршнева 17 23:53.1 2 (0+2) 24
Полина Шевнина 34 24:29.3 2 (1+1) 7
Алексей Слепов 13 25:21.8 1 (0+1) 28
Кирилл Стрельцов 15 25:27.7 1 (0+1) 26
Семён Сучилов 20 25:51.7 3 (2+1) 21
Василий Томшин 24 25:55.6 2 (1+1) 17
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 25 26:00.1 1 (0+1) 16
Вадим Филимонов 65 27:30.7 1 (0+1)
Анастасия Поршнева 5 37:55.1 3 (1+1+0+1) 40
Виктория Сливко 6 37:56.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 38
Ульяна Кайшева 9 38:20.5 4 (2+1+0+1) 32
Полина Шевнина 11 38:34.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 30
Анна Никулина 18 39:04.0 6 (1+2+0+3) 23
Наталья Гербулова 40 41:05.4 5 (1+1+3+0) 1
Василий Томшин 7 41:49.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 36
Алексей Слепов 12 41:59.7 5 (1+2+1+1) 29
Кирилл Стрельцов 14 42:13.3 4 (2+0+1+1) 27
Ильназ Мухамедзянов 26 43:06.8 4 (2+1+1+0) 15
Семён Сучилов 28 43:23.8 8 (2+2+1+3) 13
Вадим Филимонов 43 44:36.8 2 (0+1+0+1)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Саид Каримулла Халили 11 8:24.7 0 (0+0)
Кирилл Стрельцов 13 8:28.7 1 (0+1)
Дмитрий Иванов 20 8:33.9 1 (0+1)
Василий Томшин 29 8:37.6 0 (0+0)
Алексей Слепов 53 9:09.0 2 (0+2)
Семён Сучилов 68 9:29.3 5 (3+2)
Анна Никулина 2 9:19.2 0 (0+0)
Евгения Павлова 3 9:20.6 0 (0+0)
Виктория Сливко 5 9:26.3 0 (0+0)
Ульяна Кайшева 7 9:28.1 0 (0+0)
Полина Шевнина 19 9:38.0 0 (0+0)
Анастасия Поршнева 26 9:45.4 1 (0+1)
Кирилл Стрельцов 3 14:23.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Василий Томшин 10 14:42.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 31
Саид Каримулла Халили 20 15:26.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 21
Дмитрий Иванов 25 16:05.3 6 (3+0+1+2) 16
Евгения Павлова 2 16:13.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Виктория Сливко 4 16:25.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Анна Никулина 7 16:37.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
Ульяна Кайшева 8 16:41.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Анастасия Поршнева 14 16:58.7 2 (2+0+0+0) 27
Полина Шевнина 22 17:34.1 3 (0+0+2+1) 19
Саид Каримулла Халили 2 24:39.2 1 (0+1) 54
Василий Томшин 10 25:05.5 1 (1+0) 31
Дмитрий Иванов 18 25:28.6 2 (0+2) 23
Кирилл Стрельцов 29 26:06.4 3 (0+3) 12
Алексей Слепов 30 26:09.0 4 (3+1) 11
Семён Сучилов 37 26:18.3 4 (3+1) 4
Евгения Павлова 5 22:40.5 1 (1+0) 40
Виктория Сливко 9 22:56.0 1 (0+1) 32
Анна Никулина 16 23:09.4 2 (2+0) 25
Ульяна Кайшева 23 23:29.0 3 (3+0) 18
Анастасия Поршнева 31 23:44.3 3 (2+1) 10
Наталья Гербулова 42 24:08.2 3 (2+1)
Саид Каримулла Халили 9 34:42.2 5 (1+0+2+2) 32
Дмитрий Иванов 14 34:56.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 27
Василий Томшин 19 35:41.5 5 (3+1+1+0) 22
Семён Сучилов 21 36:06.6 5 (1+0+2+2) 20
Кирилл Стрельцов 23 36:14.9 3 (0+1+1+1) 18
Алексей Слепов 32 36:58.9 8 (1+1+3+3) 9
Евгения Павлова 2 32:51.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Ульяна Кайшева 3 33:00.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Анна Никулина 4 33:22.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 43
Виктория Сливко 6 33:38.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 38
Анастасия Поршнева 41 38:01.3 9 (5+1+1+2)
Наталья Гербулова DNS
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эдуард Латыпов 2 8:07.7 0 (0+0)
Кирилл Стрельцов 9 8:22.9 0 (0+0)
Саид Каримулла Халили 21 8:33.6 1 (0+1)
Дмитрий Иванов 26 8:35.7 0 (0+0)
Василий Томшин 30 8:36.8 0 (0+0)
Матвей Елисеев 33 8:38.5 2 (0+2) 8
Виктория Сливко 7 10:01.2 0 (0+0)
Евгения Павлова 12 10:14.0 0 (0+0)
Ульяна Кайшева 25 10:27.8 0 (0+0)
Анастасия Поршнева 27 10:30.6 1 (1+0)
Кристина Резцова 31 10:35.4 2 (1+1) 10
Екатерина Глазырина 73 11:16.1 3 (1+2)
Саид Каримулла Халили 7 14:42.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Кирилл Стрельцов 12 14:55.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 29
Эдуард Латыпов 13 14:59.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 28
Дмитрий Иванов 26 15:41.3 2 (0+0+2+0) 15
Василий Томшин 29 16:26.0 5 (2+2+0+1) 12
Евгения Павлова 1 16:31.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Виктория Сливко 9 16:57.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Ульяна Кайшева 11 17:10.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Анастасия Поршнева 22 17:53.9 3 (1+1+0+1) 19
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
6 48:46.4 0+7 (0+4 0+3) 38
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Евгения Павлова 6 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Кирилл Стрельцов 6 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Евгения Павлова 6 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Кирилл Стрельцов 6 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 1:12:04.3 0+9 (0+5 0+4)
Кристина Резцова 2 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
Виктория Сливко 2 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
Эдуард Латыпов 2 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
Саид Каримулла Халили 2 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
Матвей Елисеев 1 23:46.4 1 (1+0) 60
Саид Каримулла Халили 8 24:25.2 1 (0+1) 34
Кирилл Стрельцов 9 24:30.2 1 (0+1) 32
Никита Поршнев 11 24:41.1 1 (0+1) 30
Василий Томшин 27 25:21.4 2 (0+2) 14
Эдуард Латыпов 28 25:22.0 3 (0+3) 13
Кристина Резцова 4 22:59.8 0 (0+0) 43
Екатерина Глазырина 22 24:14.5 2 (1+1) 19
Ульяна Кайшева 23 24:15.7 1 (1+0) 18
Анастасия Поршнева 27 24:29.6 2 (1+1) 14
Виктория Сливко 41 25:01.0 2 (1+1)
Валерия Васнецова 59 25:39.8 4 (3+1)
Саид Каримулла Халили 6 35:56.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 38
Матвей Елисеев 7 36:08.3 5 (2+1+1+1) 36
Никита Поршнев 8 36:18.7 3 (0+0+1+2) 34
Эдуард Латыпов 12 36:36.1 4 (0+3+0+1) 29
Кирилл Стрельцов 14 36:53.8 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
Василий Томшин 26 38:06.9 6 (1+2+1+2) 15
Кристина Резцова 2 29:38.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 54
Ульяна Кайшева 7 30:54.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Екатерина Глазырина 14 31:59.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 27
Виктория Сливко 17 32:30.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 24
Валерия Васнецова 22 33:16.9 3 (0+1+2+0) 19
Анастасия Поршнева 28 33:33.5 5 (1+0+2+2) 13
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Валерия Васнецова 10 22:58.5 1 (0+1) 31
Екатерина Глазырина 12 23:06.3 2 (1+1) 29
Анастасия Поршнева 13 23:07.6 1 (0+1) 28
Полина Шевнина 14 23:09.6 0 (0+0) 27
Виктория Сливко 28 24:05.3 4 (3+1) 13
Василий Томшин 7 29:04.3 2 (0+2) 36
Дмитрий Иванов 11 29:12.0 1 (0+1) 30
Кирилл Стрельцов 17 29:45.7 2 (1+1) 24
Антон Бабиков 35 30:28.1 2 (0+2) 6
Екатерина Глазырина 3 20:45.6 0 (0+0) 48
Виктория Сливко 10 21:38.4 2 (1+1) 31
Валерия Васнецова 12 21:49.3 1 (1+0) 29
Полина Шевнина 24 22:36.3 1 (1+0) 17
Анастасия Поршнева 31 22:51.6 3 (1+2) 10
Кирилл Стрельцов 9 26:35.6 1 (1+0) 32
Василий Томшин 10 26:38.2 1 (1+0) 31
Антон Бабиков 19 27:22.6 1 (1+0) 22
Дмитрий Иванов 27 28:04.6 4 (1+3) 14
Виктория Сливко 2 32:56.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Полина Шевнина 6 33:17.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Анастасия Поршнева 17 34:19.2 3 (1+0+2+0) 24
Екатерина Глазырина 22 34:58.3 4 (2+1+1+0) 19
Валерия Васнецова 30 36:08.1 6 (3+0+1+2) 11
Василий Томшин 3 39:00.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
Кирилл Стрельцов 4 39:08.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 43
Антон Бабиков 7 39:32.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Дмитрий Иванов 11 40:10.6 4 (2+0+1+1) 30