• Даты проведения:
    03.12.2009—28.03.2010
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Кристоф Зуман 3 53:33.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Фридрих Пинтер 4 53:34.0 2 (1+1+0+0) 43
Доминик Ландертингер 17 55:30.8 4 (1+1+0+2) 24
Тобиас Эберхард 26 56:09.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 15
Даниэль Мезотич 30 56:48.0 4 (0+1+3+0) 11
05.12.2009 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 7 24:31.0 1 (0+1) 36
05.12.2009 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 13 24:42.1 1 (0+1) 28
05.12.2009 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 28 25:11.7 3 (1+2) 13
05.12.2009 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 33 25:19.5 3 (1+2) 8
06.12.2009 13:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:15:28.56 1+7 48
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 6 26:34.5 1 (0+1) 38
11.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 7 26:35.3 2 (0+2) 36
11.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 13 26:59.8 3 (2+1) 28
11.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 16 27:07.0 0 (0+0) 25
11.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 35 27:33.0 2 (1+1) 6
Симон Эдер 2 34:38.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 54
Кристоф Зуман 4 34:59.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 43
Даниэль Мезотич 16 35:57.56 2 (0+0+1+1) 25
Доминик Ландертингер 20 36:19.28 4 (1+0+1+2) 21
Фридрих Пинтер 23 36:27.67 3 (1+0+2+0) 18
13.12.2009 16:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:16:13.1 0+6 60
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Кристоф Зуман 1 52:19.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Даниэль Мезотич 8 53:46.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 34
Фридрих Пинтер 23 54:32.0 3 (0+1+0+2) 18
19.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 2 28:21.1 1 (1+0) 54
19.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 10 29:17.2 1 (0+1) 31
19.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 22 29:32.2 1 (0+1) 19
19.12.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 36 30:02.3 3 (2+1) 5
Симон Эдер 3 35:01.84 2 (1+0+0+1) 48
Доминик Ландертингер 4 35:03.50 6 (2+0+2+2) 43
Фридрих Пинтер 23 36:52.03 4 (2+0+1+1) 18
Даниэль Мезотич 29 37:07.50 4 (1+0+1+2) 12
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
07.01.2010 16:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:17:51.01 0+13 43
09.01.2010 14:45 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 20 30:06.2 4 (2+2) 21
09.01.2010 14:45 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 35 30:38.2 3 (2+1) 6
09.01.2010 14:45 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 39 30:43.5 5 (2+3) 2
09.01.2010 14:45 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 40 30:45.7 4 (1+3) 1
10.01.2010 15:20 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 14 41:22.1 4 (1+1+2+0) 27
10.01.2010 15:20 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 16 41:28.1 6 (2+1+1+2) 25
10.01.2010 15:20 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 18 41:43.0 6 (1+0+3+2) 23
10.01.2010 15:20 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 26 44:07.9 10 (2+1+3+4) 15
10.01.2010 15:20 Масс-старт 15 км
Фридрих Пинтер 29 44:52.3 9 (2+1+3+3) 12
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14.01.2010 19:20 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 4 24:11.0 2 (1+1) 43
14.01.2010 19:20 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 10 24:31.9 2 (2+0) 31
14.01.2010 19:20 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 14 24:46.4 1 (0+1) 27
14.01.2010 19:20 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 20 24:57.7 2 (0+2) 21
14.01.2010 19:20 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 23 25:00.9 1 (0+1) 18
14.01.2010 19:20 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 37 25:25.5 3 (1+2) 4
16.01.2010 17:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 3 39:29.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
16.01.2010 17:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 7 39:43.0 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
16.01.2010 17:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 8 39:46.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 34
16.01.2010 17:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 13 40:11.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 28
16.01.2010 17:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Фридрих Пинтер 23 40:54.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 18
17.01.2010 17:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:24:04.6 1+9 48
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Даниэль Мезотич 2 54:51.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 54
Симон Эдер 12 56:51.1 3 (2+1+0+0) 29
Кристоф Зуман 13 56:55.9 4 (0+1+0+3) 28
Тобиас Эберхард 18 57:24.5 4 (0+1+1+2) 23
Юлиан Эберхард 36 58:47.5 5 (2+1+0+2) 5
23.01.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 2 24:33.4 1 (0+1) 54
23.01.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 5 24:48.0 1 (0+1) 40
23.01.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 9 25:08.6 1 (1+0) 32
23.01.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 32 25:50.6 2 (0+2) 9
23.01.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 33 25:51.1 3 (1+2) 8
23.01.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 35 25:53.3 4 (4+0) 6
Даниэль Мезотич 1 31:50.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Доминик Ландертингер 3 32:10.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 48
Тобиас Эберхард 10 33:02.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 31
Кристоф Зуман 11 33:03.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 30
Симон Эдер 18 33:25.3 4 (1+0+3+0) 23
Фридрих Пинтер 28 34:24.0 4 (1+2+1+0) 13
ОИ-2010. Ванкувер, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14.02.2010 22:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 11 25:32.2 0 (0+0) 30
14.02.2010 22:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 12 25:32.7 2 (2+0) 29
14.02.2010 22:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 34 26:23.7 4 (2+2) 7
Кристоф Зуман 2 33:54.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Симон Эдер 4 34:09.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 43
Доминик Ландертингер 14 35:06.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
Симон Эдер 6 49:41.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 38
Кристоф Зуман 8 50:04.9 3 (0+2+0+1) 34
Даниэль Мезотич 9 50:32.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 32
Доминик Ландертингер 23 52:00.8 4 (0+2+1+1) 18
21.02.2010 22:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 4 36:01.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 43
21.02.2010 22:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 5 36:05.9 3 (0+1+0+2) 40
21.02.2010 22:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 7 36:09.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 36
21.02.2010 22:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 25 37:29.7 4 (0+0+2+2) 16
26.02.2010 22:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:22:16.7 1+8 54
Этап 7. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 5 25:18.8 1 (1+0) 40
13.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 12 25:32.1 1 (1+0) 29
13.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 18 25:43.2 2 (2+0) 23
13.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 21 25:49.4 2 (0+2) 20
Симон Эдер 13 33:44.6 3 (0+0+1+2) 28
Доминик Ландертингер 15 33:56.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 26
Кристоф Зуман 16 33:57.0 5 (0+2+0+3) 25
Фридрих Пинтер 24 34:08.1 4 (2+0+0+2) 17
Даниэль Мезотич 32 34:42.0 3 (1+1+0+1) 9
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
18.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 3 26:17.5 0 (0+0) 48
18.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 7 26:41.8 0 (0+0) 36
18.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 14 27:00.7 1 (1+0) 27
18.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 17 27:07.8 3 (3+0) 24
18.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 19 27:15.7 1 (1+0) 22
Доминик Ландертингер 5 34:18.5 2 (2+0+0+0) 40
Даниэль Мезотич 12 34:45.3 2 (0+0+2+0) 29
Кристоф Зуман 14 35:13.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
Симон Эдер 28 36:11.4 5 (1+0+2+2) 13
Тобиас Эберхард 30 36:17.9 6 (2+0+2+2) 11
21.03.2010 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 2 40:36.4 3 (2+0+0+1) 54
21.03.2010 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 11 41:38.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 30
21.03.2010 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 14 42:01.3 5 (2+1+1+1) 27
21.03.2010 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 18 42:20.4 4 (1+1+1+1) 23
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
26.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 4 24:44.3 1 (1+0) 43
26.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 12 25:09.6 2 (1+1) 29
26.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 21 25:22.6 1 (0+1) 20
26.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 24 25:26.4 1 (0+1) 17
26.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 32 25:36.7 1 (0+1) 9
26.03.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 34 25:43.4 2 (1+1) 7
27.03.2010 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 1 38:19.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
27.03.2010 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 4 38:37.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 43
27.03.2010 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 11 38:54.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 30
27.03.2010 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 23 40:27.0 4 (1+1+0+2) 18
27.03.2010 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Фридрих Пинтер 25 40:49.9 4 (0+1+0+3) 16