• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
11 38:52.4 2+13 (0+7 2+6) 30
5 1:07:49.7 1+10 (0+3 1+7) 40
Юлиан Эберхард 9 24:52.1 2 (2+0) 32
Доминик Ландертингер 60 26:35.6 3 (1+2)
Харальд Леммерер 82 27:14.5 3 (1+2)
Феликс Ляйтнер 85 27:19.4 4 (1+3)
Симон Эдер 87 27:27.2 5 (1+4)
Тобиас Эберхард 101 28:00.5 5 (2+3)
Катарина Иннерхофер 7 20:25.8 1 (0+1) 36
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 14 20:39.1 1 (0+1) 27
Дуня Здоуц 60 22:00.7 1 (0+1)
Юлия Швайгер 69 22:18.1 3 (0+3)
Кристина Ридер 91 23:27.0 4 (1+3)
Симон Эдер 12 56:42.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 29
Феликс Ляйтнер 18 57:11.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 23
Доминик Ландертингер 21 57:27.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 20
Юлиан Эберхард 24 57:41.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 17
Харальд Леммерер 86 1:03:16.6 5 (0+1+1+3)
Тобиас Эберхард DNS
Юлия Швайгер 20 45:15.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 21
Дуня Здоуц 25 45:54.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 16
Катарина Иннерхофер 37 46:50.5 5 (0+2+1+2) 4
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 38 46:50.6 4 (1+0+1+2) 3
Кристина Ридер 84 50:57.1 6 (2+1+1+2)
12 1:14:52.6 1+14 (0+6 1+8) 29
7 1:13:18.2 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 36
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 11 22:11.6 0 (0+0) 30
Катарина Иннерхофер 24 22:27.3 2 (0+2) 17
Кристина Ридер 47 23:05.3 1 (1+0)
Юлия Швайгер 56 23:21.9 2 (0+2)
Дуня Здоуц 84 24:31.4 2 (1+1)
Феликс Ляйтнер 8 25:42.9 0 (0+0) 34
Юлиан Эберхард 30 26:27.8 3 (2+1) 11
Тобиас Эберхард 38 26:41.0 1 (0+1) 3
Харальд Леммерер 51 26:56.1 1 (0+1)
Давид Комац 85 28:04.4 2 (1+1)
Доминик Ландертингер DNS
14 1:14:38.5 3+9 (2+4 1+5) 27
Феликс Ляйтнер 20 33:35.6 3 (0+2+0+1) 21
Юлиан Эберхард 22 33:53.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 19
Тобиас Эберхард 54 37:50.2 9 (2+1+2+4)
Харальд Леммерер DNS
Катарина Иннерхофер 34 32:11.1 5 (0+0+1+4) 7
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 39 32:30.0 5 (1+1+3+0) 2
Юлия Швайгер 44 32:51.0 2 (1+0+1+0)
Кристина Ридер 45 32:53.5 3 (1+0+1+1)
12 1:18:20.0 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 29
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлиан Эберхард 10 24:02.6 2 (1+1) 31
Симон Эдер 26 24:37.7 0 (0+0) 15
Феликс Ляйтнер 49 25:15.3 2 (1+1)
Доминик Ландертингер 52 25:22.9 1 (0+1)
Тобиас Эберхард 72 26:01.0 2 (1+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 13 21:28.1 0 (0+0) 28
Катарина Иннерхофер 34 22:08.5 2 (0+2) 7
Кристина Ридер 37 22:11.6 1 (0+1) 4
Юлия Швайгер 66 22:53.0 3 (1+2)
Юлиан Эберхард 16 32:40.5 5 (2+2+0+1) 25
Симон Эдер 26 33:14.2 3 (1+1+0+1) 15
Феликс Ляйтнер 45 34:27.0 3 (0+2+1+0)
Доминик Ландертингер 55 35:32.4 2 (0+0+0+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 30 32:36.9 4 (3+0+1+0) 11
Катарина Иннерхофер 34 32:58.5 5 (0+1+1+3) 7
Кристина Ридер 44 33:33.1 3 (1+1+1+0)
Симон Эдер 8 43:36.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 34
Феликс Ляйтнер 12 43:57.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 29
Юлиан Эберхард 22 45:24.9 7 (2+2+2+1) 18
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 9 40:39.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 32
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катарина Иннерхофер 10 23:37.7 2 (0+2) 31
Кристина Ридер 49 25:05.8 2 (1+1)
Тамара Штайнер 71 25:57.6 1 (1+0)
Дуня Здоуц 73 26:02.6 2 (1+1)
Симоне Купфнер 100 28:41.6 6 (2+4)
Симон Эдер 23 27:21.5 1 (0+1) 18
Юлиан Эберхард 39 27:53.8 4 (2+2) 2
Феликс Ляйтнер 45 28:00.7 3 (0+3)
Тобиас Эберхард 48 28:03.1 2 (1+1)
Давид Комац 67 28:43.6 1 (0+1)
Харальд Леммерер 79 29:06.3 3 (1+2)
11 1:18:20.3 1+7 (1+4 0+3) 30
9 1:22:57.1 2+11 (1+4 1+7) 32
Катарина Иннерхофер 10 41:50.9 7 (2+0+4+1) 31
Симон Эдер 11 42:09.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 30
Юлиан Эберхард 14 42:14.7 5 (0+2+0+3) 27
Феликс Ляйтнер 28 44:46.5 8 (0+3+2+3) 6
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 35 20:46.1 1 (0+1) 6
Юлия Швайгер 41 20:55.7 1 (1+0)
Катарина Иннерхофер 52 21:08.5 3 (0+3)
Кристина Ридер 68 21:35.7 0 (0+0)
Дуня Здоуц 76 21:54.0 2 (1+1)
Юлиан Эберхард 18 23:39.9 3 (3+0) 23
Доминик Ландертингер 38 24:14.7 0 (0+0) 3
Феликс Ляйтнер 49 24:28.6 1 (0+1)
Давид Комац 74 24:58.6 0 (0+0)
Симон Эдер 76 25:02.0 3 (0+3)
Тобиас Эберхард 86 25:19.6 1 (0+1)
8 1:10:52.1 1+6 (0+1 1+5) 34
3 1:19:35.5 0+4 (0+1 0+3) 48
Юлия Швайгер 31 36:53.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 10
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 45 37:56.2 5 (1+3+1+0)
Катарина Иннерхофер 49 38:28.8 7 (1+0+3+3)
Юлиан Эберхард 25 34:04.9 5 (2+2+1+0) 16
Доминик Ландертингер 35 34:28.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 6
Феликс Ляйтнер 36 34:28.5 3 (0+0+3+0) 5
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симон Эдер 15 50:42.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Давид Комац 49 53:38.0 1 (1+0+0+0)
Юлиан Эберхард 58 54:07.2 5 (3+1+0+1)
Доминик Ландертингер 68 54:48.2 5 (3+0+0+2)
Феликс Ляйтнер 78 55:49.6 6 (1+1+2+2)
Патрик Якоб 91 56:51.2 4 (1+1+1+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 7 44:26.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 36
Юлия Швайгер 19 45:20.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 22
Кристина Ридер 21 45:49.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 20
Катарина Иннерхофер 33 46:47.7 5 (0+3+0+2) 8
Дуня Здоуц 61 48:58.9 4 (2+1+0+1)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
3 38:45.5 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 48
7 1:19:54.4 1+10 (0+4 1+6) 36
Симон Эдер 8 37:04.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Юлиан Эберхард 24 38:32.3 5 (1+3+1+0) 14
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 7 35:14.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Катарина Иннерхофер 22 36:49.9 4 (2+1+0+1) 18
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
8 1:04:06.9 1+7 (0+1 1+6) 34
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 17 22:09.4 1 (0+1) 24
Катарина Иннерхофер 19 22:11.4 2 (0+2) 22
Кристина Ридер 51 23:09.0 2 (1+1)
Дуня Здоуц 64 23:33.1 3 (1+2)
Феликс Ляйтнер 9 23:40.2 0 (0+0) 32
Юлиан Эберхард 26 24:16.0 3 (1+2) 15
Доминик Ландертингер 31 24:31.5 2 (0+2) 10
Симон Эдер 37 24:43.5 2 (1+1) 4
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 8 30:13.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 34
Катарина Иннерхофер 28 31:24.0 6 (1+1+2+2) 13
Кристина Ридер 31 31:37.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 10
Феликс Ляйтнер 9 32:48.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 32
Симон Эдер 12 33:17.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 29
Юлиан Эберхард 14 33:22.4 4 (1+1+1+1) 27
Доминик Ландертингер 40 35:10.5 4 (1+1+0+2) 1
Кристина Ридер 7 44:28.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Катарина Иннерхофер 20 46:17.0 4 (2+1+0+1) 21
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 51 48:39.9 5 (2+1+2+0)
Юлия Швайгер 54 48:51.5 5 (1+2+1+1)
Доминик Ландертингер 3 51:05.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Феликс Ляйтнер 27 54:42.6 5 (0+2+2+1) 14
Симон Эдер 40 55:46.2 4 (0+3+1+0) 1
Юлиан Эберхард DNF 8 (1+4+0+3)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
6 35:14.4 0+4 (0+3 0+1) 38
12 1:09:50.1 3+13 (0+5 3+8) 29
6 1:15:04.4 2+12 (0+4 2+8) 38
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 9 40:16.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 32
Катарина Иннерхофер 19 41:33.4 6 (0+0+3+3) 22
Феликс Ляйтнер 6 39:16.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 38
Юлиан Эберхард 9 39:29.1 4 (0+2+2+0) 32
Доминик Ландертингер 17 40:24.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 24
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 15 20:31.2 1 (1+0) 26
Кристина Ридер 19 20:36.2 1 (1+0) 22
Катарина Иннерхофер 48 21:18.3 4 (1+3)
Юлия Швайгер 66 21:51.4 3 (1+2)
Дуня Здоуц DNS
Феликс Ляйтнер 19 27:02.7 2 (1+1) 22
Симон Эдер 20 27:04.2 1 (1+0) 21
Юлиан Эберхард 23 27:11.5 2 (0+2) 18
Доминик Ландертингер 47 27:53.2 2 (1+1)
Давид Комац 63 28:33.1 1 (0+1)
Тобиас Эберхард DNS
11 1:13:44.5 5+12 (0+3 5+9) 30
10 1:13:34.4 0+10 (0+7 0+3) 31
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 16 35:45.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 25
Катарина Иннерхофер 27 37:41.9 7 (2+2+0+3) 8
Кристина Ридер 30 39:25.6 5 (1+4+0+0) 2
Симон Эдер 22 42:33.5 4 (2+0+0+2) 18
Феликс Ляйтнер 23 42:48.7 3 (3+0+0+0) 16
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Феликс Ляйтнер 13 23:25.7 0 (0+0) 28
Давид Комац 47 24:34.9 1 (1+0)
Доминик Ландертингер 70 25:16.5 4 (2+2)
Патрик Якоб 95 26:51.1 3 (3+0)
Кристина Ридер 34 21:48.7 1 (0+1) 7
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 43 21:52.6 3 (2+1)
Дуня Здоуц 60 22:31.8 3 (1+2)
Катарина Иннерхофер 71 23:01.4 5 (1+4)
Юлия Швайгер 76 23:25.7 5 (2+3)
Феликс Ляйтнер DNS
Давид Комац DNS
Дуня Здоуц DNS
Лиза Тереза Хаузер DNS
Кристина Ридер DNS