• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
2 38:35.2 0+5 (0+1 0+4) 54
16 1:14:28.1 3+16 (1+6 2+10) 25
Симон Эдер 3 47:28.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Феликс Ляйтнер 17 49:15.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 24
Доминик Ландертингер 33 50:17.6 3 (1+1+1+0) 8
Юлиан Эберхард 37 50:31.7 4 (1+2+0+1) 4
Свен Гроссеггер 53 50:58.7 2 (0+0+1+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 9 44:01.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 32
Юлия Швайгер 24 44:49.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 17
Катарина Иннерхофер 49 46:47.1 4 (0+3+0+1)
Дуня Здоуц 53 47:14.6 2 (1+1+0+0)
Симон Эдер 9 24:22.2 0 (0+0) 32
Юлиан Эберхард 15 24:40.2 2 (1+1) 26
Тобиас Эберхард 18 24:49.0 0 (0+0) 23
Феликс Ляйтнер 29 25:04.1 1 (1+0) 12
Доминик Ландертингер 57 25:42.4 3 (2+1)
Юлия Швайгер 29 21:41.1 0 (0+0) 12
Катарина Иннерхофер 39 21:50.2 2 (1+1) 2
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 50 22:02.5 1 (1+0)
Дуня Здоуц 65 22:30.4 1 (1+0)
Симон Эдер 4 30:36.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Юлиан Эберхард 5 30:45.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
Феликс Ляйтнер 21 32:13.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 20
Тобиас Эберхард 46 34:06.2 4 (2+0+2+0)
Доминик Ландертингер DNS
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 20 32:00.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 21
Катарина Иннерхофер 34 32:33.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 7
Юлия Швайгер 45 33:36.8 2 (0+0+1+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 22 22:16.8 2 (2+0) 19
Катарина Иннерхофер 38 22:42.8 2 (0+2) 3
Юлия Швайгер 52 23:08.2 2 (1+1)
Дуня Здоуц 83 24:12.7 2 (1+1)
Юлиан Эберхард 6 25:19.2 1 (1+0) 38
Симон Эдер 14 25:49.7 1 (0+1) 27
Доминик Ландертингер 16 25:51.2 1 (1+0) 25
Феликс Ляйтнер 35 26:26.3 1 (0+1) 6
Тобиас Эберхард 78 27:32.7 3 (2+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 19 32:23.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 22
Юлия Швайгер 34 33:33.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 7
Катарина Иннерхофер 40 33:52.4 6 (2+0+1+3) 1
Юлиан Эберхард 4 32:59.7 3 (1+1+1+0) 43
Симон Эдер 14 33:29.0 3 (0+1+2+0) 27
Доминик Ландертингер 19 33:58.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 22
Феликс Ляйтнер 30 34:59.0 3 (0+0+2+1) 11
10 1:13:18.4 1+8 (1+3 0+5) 31
4 1:16:52.3 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 43
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлиан Эберхард 6 24:14.5 1 (1+0) 38
Симон Эдер 13 24:24.2 0 (0+0) 28
Доминик Ландертингер 61 25:41.8 2 (1+1)
Феликс Ляйтнер 64 25:45.7 1 (0+1)
Тобиас Эберхард 69 26:00.3 3 (2+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 30 21:08.1 1 (0+1) 11
Юлия Швайгер 35 21:12.7 2 (1+1) 6
Катарина Иннерхофер 61 22:02.4 3 (1+2)
Симон Эдер 8 33:22.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 34
Юлиан Эберхард 25 34:59.5 6 (2+0+1+3) 16
Юлия Швайгер 28 32:27.0 4 (0+1+2+1) 13
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 29 32:27.6 4 (1+1+1+1) 12
Симон Эдер 14 39:30.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 27
Юлиан Эберхард 20 40:28.7 5 (2+2+0+1) 21
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 30 40:42.7 7 (2+1+2+2) 2
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 11 23:18.6 0 (0+0) 30
Кристина Ридер 57 24:41.6 1 (1+0)
Катарина Иннерхофер 70 25:07.7 4 (1+3)
Юлия Швайгер 84 25:33.7 3 (1+2)
Юлиан Эберхард 6 26:35.4 1 (1+0) 38
Симон Эдер 11 27:08.0 0 (0+0) 30
Феликс Ляйтнер 12 27:14.4 0 (0+0) 29
Доминик Ландертингер 14 27:19.6 1 (0+1) 27
Тобиас Эберхард 76 29:32.7 4 (2+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 25 34:55.8 5 (1+0+3+1) 16
Кристина Ридер 50 37:27.4 3 (1+0+1+1)
Юлиан Эберхард 8 36:11.6 5 (1+1+1+2) 34
Симон Эдер 9 36:30.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 32
Феликс Ляйтнер 19 37:01.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 22
Доминик Ландертингер 23 37:15.9 4 (1+1+2+0) 18
DNF
3 1:23:12.9 1+7 (0+1 1+6) 48
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симон Эдер 8 23:39.0 0 (0+0) 34
Доминик Ландертингер 16 23:49.4 1 (0+1) 25
Юлиан Эберхард 19 23:57.5 2 (2+0) 22
Тобиас Эберхард 55 24:47.1 2 (0+2)
Феликс Ляйтнер 83 25:28.5 2 (0+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 22 20:37.3 1 (0+1) 19
Юлия Швайгер 45 21:12.7 1 (1+0)
Катарина Иннерхофер 63 21:38.0 3 (1+2)
Кристина Ридер 74 21:57.3 1 (0+1)
4 1:10:21.1 0+11 (0+5 0+6) 43
7 1:11:31.2 2+5 (0+0 2+5) 36
Юлиан Эберхард 2 36:44.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 54
Симон Эдер 9 37:16.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 32
Доминик Ландертингер 25 38:28.5 3 (1+1+1+0) 12
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 13 33:24.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 28
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 9 21:59.4 0 (0+0) 32
Юлия Швайгер 48 23:35.0 1 (0+1)
Катарина Иннерхофер 52 23:41.9 2 (1+1)
Кристина Ридер 54 23:45.6 1 (0+1)
Симон Эдер 5 24:17.8 1 (0+1) 40
Юлиан Эберхард 12 24:42.8 3 (2+1) 29
Тобиас Эберхард 24 25:14.0 1 (1+0) 17
Феликс Ляйтнер 28 25:17.7 0 (0+0) 13
Доминик Ландертингер 63 26:12.5 4 (1+3)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 6 30:15.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Юлия Швайгер 32 32:49.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 9
Кристина Ридер 41 33:18.5 1 (0+1+0+0)
Катарина Иннерхофер DNS
Симон Эдер 8 33:03.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 34
Юлиан Эберхард 14 33:42.4 5 (0+1+2+2) 27
Тобиас Эберхард 43 36:01.8 6 (1+2+2+1)
Феликс Ляйтнер 48 36:18.2 7 (1+1+3+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 23 37:48.9 4 (0+2+1+1) 16
Симон Эдер 10 35:58.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 31
Юлиан Эберхард 11 36:04.2 5 (2+0+1+2) 30
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симон Эдер 6 38:25.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 38
Доминик Ландертингер 19 39:13.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 22
Юлиан Эберхард 26 39:53.2 4 (1+2+0+1) 15
Феликс Ляйтнер 39 41:08.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 2
Тобиас Эберхард 46 41:23.9 4 (0+0+3+1)
Юлия Швайгер 10 38:10.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 15 38:49.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 26
Кристина Ридер 49 41:25.0 3 (0+0+2+1)
Симоне Купфнер 86 47:08.7 9 (2+2+3+2)
5 1:19:58.8 3+11 (2+3 1+8) 40
6 1:13:05.4 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 38
Симон Эдер
Доминик Ландертингер
Юлиан Эберхард
Феликс Ляйтнер
Тобиас Эберхард
Лиза Тереза Хаузер
Юлия Швайгер
Кристина Ридер
Симоне Купфнер
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 27 21:30.3 1 (0+1) 14
Кристина Ридер 43 22:14.3 1 (1+0)
Симоне Купфнер 71 23:36.7 3 (1+2)
Юлия Швайгер DNF 4 (1+3)
Феликс Ляйтнер 22 24:51.9 2 (0+2) 19
Симон Эдер 37 25:17.5 3 (1+2) 4
Тобиас Эберхард 45 25:33.2 4 (3+1)
Юлиан Эберхард 46 25:33.9 5 (5+0)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 13 29:41.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 28
Кристина Ридер 39 31:47.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 2
Симон Эдер 13 33:39.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 28
Феликс Ляйтнер 21 34:31.8 5 (0+1+1+3) 20
Юлиан Эберхард 27 35:04.1 5 (1+0+3+1) 14
Тобиас Эберхард 44 36:49.2 8 (2+1+2+3)
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
2 35:50.8 0+2 (0+0 0+2) 54
8 1:06:39.9 1+8 (0+2 1+6) 34
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17 1:22:27.1 1+6 (0+2 1+4) 24
Катарина Иннерхофер 49 24:28.4 2 (1+1)
Юлия Швайгер 55 24:40.9 2 (0+2)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 70 25:13.1 5 (0+5)
Симон Эдер 15 25:52.4 0 (0+0) 26
Юлиан Эберхард 16 25:59.1 2 (1+1) 25
Доминик Ландертингер 21 26:02.7 1 (0+1) 20
Феликс Ляйтнер 36 26:34.1 1 (0+1) 5
Катарина Иннерхофер 40 36:58.0 6 (1+0+2+3) 1
Юлия Швайгер 47 37:27.3 4 (0+1+3+0)
Симон Эдер 10 32:43.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
Юлиан Эберхард 19 33:45.0 4 (1+0+2+1) 22
Феликс Ляйтнер 22 33:53.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 19
Доминик Ландертингер 34 34:49.6 5 (2+0+1+2) 7
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 7 44:04.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
Кристина Ридер 35 47:31.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 6
Юлия Швайгер 57 49:14.8 4 (1+2+1+0)
Феликс Ляйтнер 30 57:20.0 3 (1+1+0+1) 11
Юлиан Эберхард 41 58:58.7 5 (3+0+1+1)
Доминик Ландертингер 48 59:23.9 4 (0+1+1+2)
Симон Эдер DNF
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
8 36:51.4 0+5 (0+1 0+4) 34
16 1:16:17.2 1+12 (0+5 1+7) 25
8 1:14:03.8 1+8 (0+3 1+5) 34
Юлиан Эберхард 3 41:17.4 4 (0+0+3+1) 48
Симон Эдер 7 41:38.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Феликс Ляйтнер 19 42:35.1 4 (0+1+2+1) 22
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 26 21:23.1 1 (1+0) 15
Катарина Иннерхофер 33 21:30.7 2 (0+2) 8
Юлия Швайгер 46 21:53.7 1 (0+1)
Кристина Ридер 53 22:01.4 1 (0+1)
Юлиан Эберхард 4 25:18.2 2 (1+1) 43
Феликс Ляйтнер 10 25:34.6 0 (0+0) 31
Симон Эдер 41 26:41.7 2 (2+0)
Доминик Ландертингер 44 26:43.7 2 (1+1)
Тобиас Эберхард 71 27:35.2 3 (2+1)
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 11 31:21.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 30
Катарина Иннерхофер 21 32:31.4 3 (0+1+2+0) 20
Кристина Ридер 42 33:47.1 2 (0+0+1+1)
Юлия Швайгер 52 34:48.3 5 (1+2+1+1)
Феликс Ляйтнер 4 32:37.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Юлиан Эберхард 16 34:06.8 6 (4+1+1+0) 25
Симон Эдер 29 35:07.1 3 (0+2+1+0) 12
Доминик Ландертингер DNS
Лиза Тереза Хаузер 5 36:44.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 40
Юлиан Эберхард 4 38:07.9 3 (0+1+1+1) 43
Симон Эдер 14 39:02.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 27
Феликс Ляйтнер 24 39:54.8 3 (0+2+1+0) 14