• Даты проведения:
    24.11.2013—23.03.2014
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10 1:21:07.3 2+14 (0+4, 2+10)
Симон Эдер 2 52:17.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Даниэль Мезотич 3 52:31.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 48
Фридрих Пинтер 14 53:44.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 27
Доминик Ландертингер 24 54:45.1 3 (0+1+0+2) 17
Тобиас Эберхард 67 58:32.7 7 (2+3+0+2)
Юлиан Эберхард 70 58:37.0 7 (4+2+0+1)
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 8 26:49.5 0 (0+0) 34
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 10 26:51.9 0 (0+0) 31
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 50 28:11.8 3 (2+1)
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 65 28:47.3 3 (2+1)
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 75 29:11.4 6 (4+2)
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 76 29:13.1 5 (1+4)
Симон Эдер 8 0:54 N08
Доминик Ландертингер 10 0:56 N10
Фридрих Пинтер 50 2:16 N50
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 5 25:33.1 0 (0+0) 40
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 18 26:14.1 1 (1+0) 23
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 19 26:16.9 1 (0+1) 22
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 27 26:28.1 2 (0+2) 14
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 37 26:54.7 3 (2+1) 4
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 78 28:03.0 4 (1+3)
07.12.2013 17:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:20:36.1 0+10 (0+3, 0+7) 43
Кристоф Зуман 7 33:18.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
Симон Эдер 23 34:23.3 3 (1+1+0+1) 18
Даниэль Мезотич 33 34:54.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 8
Доминик Ландертингер 39 35:29.0 5 (1+2+1+1) 2
Тобиас Эберхард 48 36:56.6 6 (2+2+0+2)
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13.12.2013 17:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:14:28.6 0+7 (0+0, 0+7) 48
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 6 22:48.6 0 (0+0) 38
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 14 23:01.6 0 (0+0) 27
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 15 23:07.1 0 (0+0) 26
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 19 23:17.3 0 (0+0) 22
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 21 23:22.2 2 (1+1) 20
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 56 24:18.9 1 (1+0)
Даниэль Мезотич 11 32:45.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 30
Симон Эдер 13 32:54.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 28
Доминик Ландертингер 22 33:14.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 19
Кристоф Зуман 24 33:27.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 17
Фридрих Пинтер 25 33:32.9 4 (1+1+0+2) 16
Тобиас Эберхард DNS
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 9 27:33.2 2 (1+1) 32
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 14 27:48.6 2 (1+1) 27
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 35 28:35.1 2 (0+2) 6
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Свен Гроссеггер 52 29:08.4 3 (2+1)
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 54 29:14.4 6 (3+3)
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Давид Комац 59 29:21.8 4 (2+2)
Доминик Ландертингер 9 36:29.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 32
Симон Эдер 23 37:29.8 4 (1+2+0+1) 18
Тобиас Эберхард 28 37:49.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 13
Юлиан Эберхард 35 38:21.8 3 (1+1+1+0) 6
Свен Гроссеггер 37 38:32.2 4 (0+2+0+2) 4
Давид Комац 56 40:49.8 5 (1+2+2+0)
05.01.2014 15:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 6 38:08.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
05.01.2014 15:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер DNF
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.01.2014 17:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:15:40.9 0+8 (0+4, 0+4) 60
Доминик Ландертингер 5 49:41.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Симон Эдер 16 50:55.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 25
Кристоф Зуман 27 51:29.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 14
Даниэль Мезотич 42 52:30.0 3 (1+1+1+0)
Тобиас Эберхард 85 57:10.7 7 (2+1+2+2)
Фридрих Пинтер 89 57:24.7 7 (2+0+2+3)
Симон Эдер 4 33:03.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Доминик Ландертингер 7 33:17.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Кристоф Зуман 8 33:17.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Даниэль Мезотич 36 35:15.7 3 (0+0+2+1) 5
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 4 24:58.8 1 (1+0) 43
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 13 25:38.9 1 (0+1) 28
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 33 26:10.7 2 (1+1) 8
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 37 26:21.5 3 (1+2) 4
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 38 26:23.1 1 (1+0) 3
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 41 26:27.9 3 (0+3)
Доминик Ландертингер 8 31:43.5 4 (0+2+1+1) 34
Симон Эдер 21 32:31.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 20
Фридрих Пинтер 28 32:56.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 13
Кристоф Зуман 29 33:02.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 12
Даниэль Мезотич 37 34:27.3 5 (0+2+1+2) 4
Тобиас Эберхард 42 34:55.8 7 (0+2+2+3)
19.01.2014 17:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
5 1:17:07.5 0+8 (0+2, 0+6) 40
Этап 7. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 5 25:20.8 1 (1+0) 40
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 11 25:47.4 1 (1+0) 30
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 20 26:19.6 3 (2+1) 21
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 36 27:19.0 3 (1+2) 5
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 50 28:02.1 5 (3+2)
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Давид Комац 67 29:31.8 4 (3+1)
Доминик Ландертингер 5 31:51.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
Симон Эдер 8 32:09.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 34
Фридрих Пинтер 15 33:07.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 26
Даниэль Мезотич 35 35:25.3 3 (2+0+0+1) 6
Юлиан Эберхард 42 36:48.1 9 (3+3+1+2)
09.03.2014 14:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 15 36:49.0 4 (1+0+1+2) 26
09.03.2014 14:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 24 38:46.4 4 (2+1+1+0) 17
09.03.2014 14:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Фридрих Пинтер 28 41:27.8 10 (2+3+2+3) 13
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 16 24:19.8 1 (1+0) 25
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 22 24:43.3 2 (1+1) 19
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 27 24:58.5 2 (1+1) 14
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 33 25:03.2 2 (0+2) 8
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 43 25:16.1 3 (1+2)
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 48 25:32.1 2 (0+2)
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 13 24:49.9 1 (0+1) 28
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 15 24:54.8 1 (0+1) 26
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 20 25:14.7 0 (0+0) 21
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 24 25:22.4 2 (1+1) 17
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 45 26:03.6 1 (1+0)
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 52 26:14.8 3 (2+1)
Доминик Ландертингер 8 34:08.9 4 (1+0+1+2) 34
Кристоф Зуман 11 34:18.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 30
Даниэль Мезотич 26 35:10.2 5 (0+0+3+2) 15
Симон Эдер 27 35:14.6 7 (1+0+2+4) 14
Юлиан Эберхард 35 36:06.8 6 (2+1+1+2) 6
Фридрих Пинтер 52 38:00.7 9 (1+1+4+3)
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 6 26:37.0 1 (0+1) 38
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Давид Комац 16 26:58.8 0 (0+0) 25
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 21 27:10.9 1 (0+1) 20
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 23 27:12.4 1 (0+1) 18
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 26 27:20.0 1 (0+1) 15
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 39 27:51.7 3 (1+2) 2
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 40 27:51.8 3 (1+2) 1
Симон Эдер 1 32:23.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Юлиан Эберхард 17 33:50.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 24
Кристоф Зуман 23 34:21.6 4 (1+0+1+2) 18
Даниэль Мезотич 25 34:21.9 3 (2+0+0+1) 16
Давид Комац 28 34:33.1 3 (1+2+0+0) 13
Доминик Ландертингер 33 35:02.5 5 (2+2+0+1) 8
Фридрих Пинтер 37 35:26.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 4
23.03.2014 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 2 41:06.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
23.03.2014 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Давид Комац 12 42:08.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 29
23.03.2014 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 19 42:34.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 22