• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2016—19.03.2017
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11 1:14:30.9 1+8 (1+4, 0+4) 30
27.11.2016 20:10 Супермикст
2 35:59.5 0+6 (0+4, 0+2) 54
Симон Эдер 12 54:40.6 4 (0+3+0+1) 29
Юлиан Эберхард 18 55:36.3 5 (0+1+2+2) 23
Даниэль Мезотич 26 55:57.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 15
Свен Гроссеггер 70 59:45.9 6 (1+2+2+1)
Доминик Ландертингер 88 1:01:48.9 10 (2+3+3+2)
Феликс Ляйтнер DNS N95
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 5 24:17.9 2 (1+1) 40
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 24 24:51.5 1 (0+1) 17
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 33 25:11.2 2 (0+2) 8
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 36 25:18.6 1 (1+0) 5
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Феликс Ляйтнер 45 25:39.3 2 (0+2)
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Свен Гроссеггер 63 26:02.6 2 (0+2)
Доминик Ландертингер 21 32:58.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 20
Симон Эдер 23 33:04.3 4 (0+1+1+2) 18
Юлиан Эберхард 27 33:17.2 6 (1+1+2+2) 14
Даниэль Мезотич 34 34:01.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 7
Феликс Ляйтнер 43 34:37.5 3 (0+1+1+1)
Этап 2. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 11 23:51.1 1 (0+1) 30
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 14 24:16.4 0 (0+0) 27
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Феликс Ляйтнер 39 24:51.0 2 (2+0) 2
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 47 25:02.2 4 (3+1)
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 49 25:03.3 2 (0+2)
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Свен Гроссеггер 68 25:36.2 2 (1+1)
Симон Эдер 16 32:26.9 5 (1+1+2+1) 25
Юлиан Эберхард 21 32:32.6 3 (2+0+0+1) 20
Доминик Ландертингер 27 33:03.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 14
Даниэль Мезотич 46 34:53.4 5 (1+1+1+2)
Феликс Ляйтнер 55 35:22.0 7 (3+1+1+2)
11.12.2016 13:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
6 1:12:50.7 1+6 (0+2, 1+4) 38
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 9 24:16.6 3 (2+1) 32
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 26 24:53.3 1 (0+1) 15
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Давид Комац 29 24:56.2 0 (0+0) 12
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 49 25:29.4 3 (0+3)
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Лоренц Вегер 69 26:07.0 2 (1+1)
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Феликс Ляйтнер 93 27:11.1 6 (2+4)
Юлиан Эберхард 13 34:34.1 4 (1+1+2+0) 28
Даниэль Мезотич 28 35:11.2 3 (0+1+2+0) 13
Симон Эдер 31 35:30.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 10
Давид Комац 49 37:23.3 5 (1+0+2+2)
18.12.2016 13:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Юлиан Эберхард 18 37:17.3 5 (1+1+2+1) 23
18.12.2016 13:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 23 37:48.3 3 (0+0+3+0) 16
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 1 27:26.8 1 (1+0) 60
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 12 28:28.5 2 (0+2) 30
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 25 29:03.0 2 (1+1) 16
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Феликс Ляйтнер 39 29:22.9 3 (2+1) 2
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 47 29:42.0 4 (3+1)
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Давид Комац 73 30:31.3 3 (0+3)
Юлиан Эберхард 19 39:34.7 8 (0+1+2+5) 22
Даниэль Мезотич 22 39:36.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 19
Доминик Ландертингер 30 40:47.0 7 (2+0+3+2) 11
Феликс Ляйтнер 51 44:00.8 9 (2+3+2+2)
Симон Эдер DNS
08.01.2017 14:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 12 39:39.6 2 (0+0+0+2) 29
08.01.2017 14:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Юлиан Эберхард 22 40:41.6 5 (1+3+0+1) 18
08.01.2017 14:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 24 40:48.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 14
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11.01.2017 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
7 1:14:54.4 2+9 (0+1 2+8) 36
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 2 22:52.2 0 (0+0) 54
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 9 23:37.0 1 (0+1) 32
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 15 23:52.0 0 (0+0) 26
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Давид Комац 50 24:41.2 1 (1+0)
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Свен Гроссеггер 63 25:01.1 1 (0+1)
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Феликс Ляйтнер 76 25:29.4 2 (1+1)
Доминик Ландертингер 6 34:35.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Даниэль Мезотич 9 34:44.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Юлиан Эберхард 13 34:59.9 6 (3+0+2+1) 28
Давид Комац 44 37:28.5 2 (1+1+0+0)
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лоренц Вегер 20 53:49.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 21
Доминик Ландертингер 30 54:44.9 4 (0+0+1+3) 11
Свен Гроссеггер 41 55:40.7 3 (0+2+0+1)
Давид Комац 50 56:00.3 3 (1+0+2+0)
Фабиан Хёрль 56 56:26.6 3 (2+0+0+1)
Даниэль Мезотич 67 57:02.1 5 (1+0+2+2)
21.01.2017 17:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
5 1:14:46.4 0+8 (0+6 0+2) 40
22.01.2017 13:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Юлиан Эберхард 9 38:03.5 2 (1+1+0+0) 32
22.01.2017 13:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Лоренц Вегер 29 40:32.0 3 (2+0+0+1) 4
ЧМ-2017. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
9 1:10:26.6 1+8 (1+5 0+3) 32
11.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 7 24:02.7 2 (1+1) 36
11.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 17 24:38.9 3 (1+2) 24
11.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 22 24:44.4 3 (1+2) 19
11.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 50 25:24.9 2 (1+1)
Юлиан Эберхард 8 31:05.0 3 (1+1+0+1) 34
Симон Эдер 12 31:50.6 3 (1+1+0+1) 29
Доминик Ландертингер 21 32:06.2 4 (1+0+2+1) 20
Даниэль Мезотич 50 34:28.6 5 (1+1+2+1)
Симон Эдер 12 49:39.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
Юлиан Эберхард 14 50:05.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 27
Даниэль Мезотич 15 50:05.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 26
Доминик Ландертингер 26 51:14.1 3 (0+2+0+1) 15
18.02.2017 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:14:35.1 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 48
19.02.2017 16:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 3 35:48.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
19.02.2017 16:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 7 36:16.3 2 (0+0+0+2) 36
19.02.2017 16:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Юлиан Эберхард 19 36:59.2 5 (1+2+1+1) 22
Этап 7. Пхёнчхан, Южная Корея
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 1 23:11.1 60
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 4 23:59.2 43
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 8 24:16.6 2 (0+2) 34
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Лоренц Вегер 21 24:40.1 20
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Фабиан Хёрль 59 25:49.6 1 (0+1)
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Свен Гроссеггер 72 26:08.5 2 (2+0)
Юлиан Эберхард 3 32:00.9 3 (0+2+0+1) 48
Симон Эдер 4 32:27.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 43
Доминик Ландертингер 7 32:44.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 36
Лоренц Вегер 34 34:54.9 4 (0+1+2+1) 7
Фабиан Хёрль 45 35:40.4 1 (1+0+0+0)
05.03.2017 13:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:12:43.3 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 54
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 6 22:40.0 1 (0+1) 38
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 9 22:59.0 2 (2+0) 32
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 11 23:00.8 1 (1+0) 30
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 31 23:33.6 0 (0+0) 10
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Лоренц Вегер 65 24:37.1 2 (1+1)
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Фабиан Хёрль 93 25:42.4 3 (2+1)
Симон Эдер 2 30:35.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Доминик Ландертингер 23 32:23.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 18
Даниэль Мезотич 28 32:39.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 13
Юлиан Эберхард DNS
12.03.2017 15:30 Супермикст
1 31:35.1 0+5 (0+0 0+5) 60
16 1:15:33.9 0+12 (0+6 0+6) 25
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 4 25:14.8 1 (0+1) 43
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 10 25:36.5 1 (0+1) 31
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 12 25:43.5 1 (1+0) 29
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Лоренц Вегер 32 26:23.1 0 (0+0) 9
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 62 27:19.1 3 (0+3)
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Давид Комац 89 27:59.6 4 (4+0)
Юлиан Эберхард 6 33:07.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 38
Симон Эдер 7 33:08.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 36
Доминик Ландертингер 12 33:45.9 4 (0+3+1+0) 29
Лоренц Вегер 33 35:13.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 8
19.03.2017 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 3 38:04.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
19.03.2017 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 16 38:46.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 25
19.03.2017 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Юлиан Эберхард 26 40:35.8 6 (3+1+0+2) 10