• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Харальд Леммерер 2 28:38.8 1 (0+1) 54
Патрик Якоб 18 30:26.0 2 (1+1) 23
Николаус Лайтингер 22 30:43.3 2 (1+1) 19
Давид Комац 62 32:32.2 4 (1+3)
Петер Бруннер DNF 5 (4+1)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 19 27:54.2 4 (2+2) 22
Симоне Купфнер 51 29:34.5 4 (1+3)
Тамара Штайнер 58 29:54.4 5 (2+3)
Давид Комац 8 24:07.2 0 (0+0) 34
Патрик Якоб 22 24:33.0 0 (0+0) 19
Петер Бруннер 39 25:12.3 0 (0+0) 2
Николаус Лайтингер 50 25:38.2 3 (1+2)
Тамара Штайнер 26 21:50.4 0 (0+0) 15
Симоне Купфнер 46 22:42.6 4 (1+3)
Фабьенн Хартвегер DNS
Давид Комац 9 33:45.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 32
Петер Бруннер 25 35:09.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 16
Николаус Лайтингер 33 36:07.6 3 (0+1+0+2) 8
Патрик Якоб 45 37:22.6 7 (2+2+2+1)
Симоне Купфнер 38 35:30.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 3
Тамара Штайнер 39 35:36.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 2
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симоне Купфнер 13 9:24.4 0 (0+0)
Тамара Штайнер 23 9:42.5 0 (0+0)
Рамона Дюрингер 37 10:00.0 0 (0+0) 4
Фабьенн Хартвегер 66 10:32.6 3 (1+2)
Анна-Мария Шредер 67 10:34.2 1 (0+1)
Патрик Якоб 15 8:32.2 0 (0+0)
Петер Бруннер 30 8:46.9 0 (0+0)
Себастьян Триксль 35 8:49.2 0 (0+0) 6
Николаус Лайтингер 73 9:16.5 3 (0+3)
Симоне Купфнер 20 17:30.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 21
Тамара Штайнер 28 18:06.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 13
Петер Бруннер 18 15:19.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
Патрик Якоб 25 15:51.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 16
Рамона Дюрингер 29 24:37.8 1 (0+1) 12
Тамара Штайнер 44 25:27.0 2 (1+1)
Симоне Купфнер 52 25:58.6 2 (0+2)
Анна-Мария Шредер 82 28:40.4 5 (3+2)
Фабьенн Хартвегер DNF
Петер Бруннер 45 28:36.9 1 (0+1)
Николаус Лайтингер 49 28:45.1 3 (2+1)
Себастьян Триксль 69 29:42.0 2 (1+1)
Патрик Якоб 72 29:45.6 5 (3+2)
Тамара Штайнер 30 37:06.4 2 (0+0+2+0) 11
Рамона Дюрингер 45 39:34.8 5 (1+2+2+0)
Симоне Купфнер 50 39:55.6 7 (3+1+0+3)
Петер Бруннер 41 41:00.4 4 (1+1+1+1)
Николаус Лайтингер 46 41:42.8 5 (2+0+1+2)
Себастьян Триксль 48 41:54.0 4 (0+1+1+2)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Давид Комац 18 43:27.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 23
Петер Бруннер 34 45:00.7 2 (0+1+1+0) 7
Николаус Лайтингер 49 45:59.5 3 (2+0+0+1)
Патрик Якоб 52 46:09.6 5 (0+2+3+0)
Себастьян Триксль 63 47:00.1 3 (1+2+0+0)
Тамара Штайнер 24 42:57.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 17
Дуня Здоуц 31 43:40.2 4 (1+0+2+1) 10
Анна-Мария Шредер 42 44:19.0 2 (1+1+0+0)
Рамона Дюрингер 45 44:39.6 4 (0+1+2+1)
Симоне Купфнер 55 45:21.2 4 (0+2+1+1)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 77 48:56.2 10 (2+3+3+2)
Патрик Якоб 29 28:42.8 4 (2+2) 12
Давид Комац 33 28:49.7 1 (0+1) 8
Николаус Лайтингер 59 30:00.0 1 (0+1)
Себастьян Триксль 60 30:04.6 2 (1+1)
Петер Бруннер 69 30:15.5 3 (2+1)
Дуня Здоуц 12 21:53.2 1 (0+1) 29
Симоне Купфнер 32 23:03.4 2 (0+2) 9
Тамара Штайнер 47 23:39.2 2 (1+1)
Рамона Дюрингер 50 23:51.3 3 (0+3)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 70 24:42.1 6 (2+4)
Анна-Мария Шредер 75 25:34.4 4 (1+3)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
5 46:12.0 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 40
9
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Рамона Дюрингер 23 39:29.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 18
Фабьенн Хартвегер 54 42:18.9 6 (2+2+0+2)
Анна-Мария Шредер 64 43:20.7 4 (0+2+0+2)
Патрик Якоб 18 39:24.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
Николаус Лайтингер 50 42:41.3 4 (1+1+1+1)
Петер Бруннер 55 43:07.8 4 (0+3+0+1)
Рамона Дюрингер 37 22:27.2 2 (2+0) 4
Фабьенн Хартвегер 41 22:40.1 3 (1+2)
Анна-Мария Шредер 72 24:17.2 4 (1+3)
Патрик Якоб 36 25:44.7 1 (1+0) 5
Петер Бруннер 53 26:26.7 1 (0+1)
Николаус Лайтингер 64 27:02.7 2 (1+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
10 41:39.4 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 31
9 1:25:21.9 0+7 (0+5 0+2)
Петер Бруннер 32 26:01.0 1 (0+1) 9
Патрик Якоб 35 26:08.0 2 (2+0) 6
Николаус Лайтингер 69 27:48.0 3 (1+2)
Себастьян Триксль 81 28:22.1 3 (2+1)
Тамара Штайнер 39 23:09.5 2 (1+1) 2
Рамона Дюрингер 41 23:13.0 2 (2+0)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 53 23:41.6 4 (2+2)
Симоне Купфнер 58 23:55.7 4 (2+2)
Анна-Мария Шредер 68 24:44.4 3 (2+1)
Петер Бруннер 26 35:16.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 15
Патрик Якоб 40 36:47.9 5 (2+3+0+0) 1
Тамара Штайнер 29 32:26.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 12
Симоне Купфнер 37 32:51.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 4
Фабьенн Хартвегер 47 33:56.5 4 (1+1+2+0)
Рамона Дюрингер 48 33:58.5 5 (0+1+3+1)
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тамара Штайнер 10 23:37.6 0 (0+0) 31
Рамона Дюрингер 36 24:31.9 0 (0+0) 5
Симоне Купфнер 53 25:23.3 2 (1+1)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 68 26:23.8 4 (2+2)
Анна-Мария Шредер DNF
Петер Бруннер 19 25:47.8 0 (0+0) 22
Харальд Леммерер 34 26:28.8 2 (0+2) 7
Тобиас Эберхард 35 26:30.3 3 (2+1) 6
Николаус Лайтингер 43 26:46.1 2 (1+1)
Патрик Якоб 50 26:56.0 2 (0+2)
Тамара Штайнер 4 37:52.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Рамона Дюрингер 45 41:37.1 5 (0+0+2+3)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 55 42:47.6 9 (1+2+2+4)
Симоне Купфнер 56 42:53.9 8 (1+1+4+2)
Тобиас Эберхард 10 41:56.6 4 (2+0+1+1) 31
Николаус Лайтингер 18 42:41.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 23
Харальд Леммерер 27 43:17.3 4 (0+1+2+1) 14
Патрик Якоб 30 43:34.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 11
Петер Бруннер 37 43:50.6 4 (2+0+2+0) 4
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Петер Бруннер 15 8:32.2 1 (0+1)
Харальд Леммерер 18 8:33.4 1 (0+1)
Тобиас Эберхард 27 8:35.4 1 (0+1)
Патрик Якоб 38 8:50.3 1 (0+1) 3
Николаус Лайтингер 67 9:28.8 3 (2+1)
Дуня Здоуц 12 9:33.3 1 (0+1)
Тамара Штайнер 23 9:42.5 0 (0+0)
Симоне Купфнер 45 10:10.6 2 (0+2)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 51 10:16.1 2 (2+0)
Рамона Дюрингер 61 10:38.4 2 (0+2)
Петер Бруннер 13 14:48.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 28
Харальд Леммерер 19 15:22.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 22
Тобиас Эберхард 22 15:31.0 3 (0+0+0+3) 19
Дуня Здоуц 9 16:49.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 32
Тамара Штайнер 20 17:16.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 21
Тобиас Эберхард 16 25:25.2 3 (1+2) 25
Харальд Леммерер 32 26:12.6 3 (1+2) 9
Давид Комац 46 26:32.2 2 (2+0)
Петер Бруннер 48 26:36.7 3 (1+2)
Патрик Якоб 49 26:38.2 3 (2+1)
Тамара Штайнер 22 23:27.9 1 (1+0) 19
Анна Гандлер 25 23:30.7 1 (0+1) 16
Фабьенн Хартвегер 37 23:55.4 2 (0+2) 4
Рамона Дюрингер 45 24:14.2 2 (0+2)
Симоне Купфнер 66 25:45.2 4 (1+3)
Тобиас Эберхард 25 36:29.7 6 (3+0+2+1) 16
Патрик Якоб 26 36:31.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 15
Харальд Леммерер 42 37:42.2 6 (2+1+1+2)
Давид Комац 45 38:02.8 3 (0+1+1+1)
Петер Бруннер 51 38:24.1 5 (1+0+2+2)
Тамара Штайнер 15 34:49.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 26
Анна Гандлер 18 35:21.0 2 (1+1+0+0) 23
Рамона Дюрингер 27 36:26.0 2 (0+0+2+0) 14
Фабьенн Хартвегер 45 38:38.4 7 (1+2+2+2)
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Петер Бруннер 15 8:30.0 0 (0+0)
Давид Комац 43 8:48.2 1 (0+1)
Патрик Якоб 47 8:54.5 0 (0+0)
Харальд Леммерер 51 9:00.0 1 (0+1)
Тобиас Эберхард 65 9:13.1 3 (0+3)
Дуня Здоуц 18 10:19.1 1 (1+0)
Симоне Купфнер 34 10:37.1 1 (0+1) 7
Фабьенн Хартвегер 61 11:02.0 2 (1+1)
Рамона Дюрингер 68 11:10.3 2 (1+1)
Петер Бруннер 28 16:18.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 13
Дуня Здоуц 14 17:40.6 3 (0+1+0+2) 27
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
5 48:19.3 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 40
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Дуня Здоуц 5 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Петер Бруннер 5 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Дуня Здоуц 5 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Петер Бруннер 5 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
9 1:15:16.8 1+8 (0+4 1+4)
Симоне Купфнер 9 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 9 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
Давид Комац 9 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
Патрик Якоб 9 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
Давид Комац 30 25:23.1 1 (1+0) 11
Патрик Якоб 46 25:42.3 1 (1+0)
Тобиас Эберхард 60 26:06.3 2 (2+0)
Харальд Леммерер 64 26:14.0 3 (2+1)
Петер Бруннер 77 26:52.4 2 (0+2)
Дуня Здоуц 20 24:00.9 2 (1+1) 21
Тамара Штайнер 37 24:56.4 1 (0+1) 4
Симоне Купфнер 46 25:02.4 1 (1+0)
Рамона Дюрингер 67 26:04.6 3 (2+1)
Фабьенн Хартвегер 86 27:33.5 6 (3+3)
Давид Комац 35 38:41.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 6
Патрик Якоб 42 39:17.6 3 (1+0+1+1)
Тобиас Эберхард 50 40:08.7 6 (1+2+1+2)
Дуня Здоуц 11 31:18.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 30
Симоне Купфнер DNS
Тамара Штайнер LAP
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тамара Штайнер 19 23:28.2 0 (0+0) 22
Симоне Купфнер 37 24:46.6 2 (1+1) 4
Фабьенн Хартвегер 49 26:00.3 5 (2+3)
Рамона Дюрингер 52 26:15.0 5 (3+2)
Патрик Якоб 15 29:41.2 1 (1+0) 26
Петер Бруннер 21 29:52.7 1 (1+0) 20
Себастьян Триксль 34 30:26.8 1 (0+1) 7
Харальд Леммерер 36 30:37.7 3 (1+2) 5
Николаус Лайтингер 50 32:09.9 3 (1+2)
Тамара Штайнер 19 22:11.2 0 (0+0) 22
Фабьенн Хартвегер 20 22:11.7 1 (1+0) 21
Рамона Дюрингер 55 25:32.8 7 (4+3)
Симоне Купфнер DNS
Николаус Лайтингер 16 27:10.1 0 (0+0) 25
Патрик Якоб 21 27:33.4 2 (2+0) 20
Петер Бруннер 24 27:48.1 1 (0+1) 17
Себастьян Триксль 37 28:33.8 2 (1+1) 4
Харальд Леммерер 40 28:43.5 4 (2+2) 1
Тамара Штайнер 26 35:31.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 15
Рамона Дюрингер 29 36:03.6 5 (3+0+2+0) 12
Фабьенн Хартвегер 33 36:20.6 4 (1+1+2+0) 8
Николаус Лайтингер 10 39:57.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 31
Себастьян Триксль 28 41:56.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 13
Петер Бруннер 29 42:01.9 4 (1+0+1+2) 12
Харальд Леммерер 31 42:20.6 5 (1+2+1+1) 10
Патрик Якоб 41 43:52.0 7 (4+2+1+0)