• Даты проведения:
    05.08.2020—12.05.2021
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    90
1/256 финала
1/128 финала
1/64 финала
Группа 1
Команда
Группа 1
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Урал 3 : 1 3 : 0 2 2 0 6-1 6 100.0
2 Велес 1 : 3 4 : 2 2 1 1 5-5 3 50.0
3 Волга Ул 0 : 3 2 : 4 2 0 2 2-7 0 0.0
Группа 2
Команда
Группа 2
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Спартак М 5 : 1 0 : 1 2 1 1 5-2 3 50.0
2 Родина 1 : 5 3 : 0 2 1 1 4-5 3 50.0
3 Енисей 1 : 0 0 : 3 2 1 1 1-3 3 50.0
Группа 3
Команда
Группа 3
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Текстильщик 0 : 0 3 : 4 3 : 0 2 1 1 3-0 3 -1 66.7
2 Арсенал 0 : 0 4 : 3 1 : 1 4 : 3 2 2 0 1-1 2 -2 66.7
3 Салют Белгород 0 : 3 1 : 1 3 : 4 2 0 2 1-4 0 -1 16.7
Группа 4
Команда
Группа 4
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Уфа 1 : 0 4 : 0 2 2 0 5-0 6 100.0
2 Ленинградец 0 : 1 0 : 0 6 : 5 2 1 1 0-1 1 -1 33.3
3 Чертаново 0 : 4 0 : 0 5 : 6 2 0 2 0-4 0 -1 16.7
Группа 5
Команда
Группа 5
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Химки 1 : 1 10 : 9 1 : 0 2 2 0 2-1 4 -1 83.3
2 Нижний Новгород 1 : 1 9 : 10 0 : 0 4 : 3 2 1 1 1-1 3 50.0
3 Зенит Ирк 0 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 4 2 0 2 0-1 0 -1 16.7
Группа 6
Команда
Группа 6
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Ахмат 3 : 0 1 : 1 4 : 3 2 2 0 4-1 4 -1 83.3
2 Знамя 0 : 3 3 : 0 Т 2 1 1 3-3 3 50.0
3 Шинник 1 : 1 3 : 4 0 : 3 Т 2 0 2 1-4 0 -1 16.7
Группа 7
Команда
Группа 7
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Крылья Советов 4 : 1 3 : 0 2 2 0 7-1 6 100.0
2 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 4 3 : 0 Т 2 1 1 4-4 3 50.0
3 Ротор 0 : 3 0 : 3 Т 2 0 2 0-6 0 0.0
Группа 8
Команда
Группа 8
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Сочи 1 : 1 4 : 2 1 : 0 2 2 0 2-1 4 -1 83.3
2 Оренбург 1 : 1 2 : 4 3 : 0 Т 2 1 1 4-1 3 -1 66.7
3 Звезда П 0 : 1 0 : 3 Т 2 0 2 0-4 0 0.0
Группа 9
Команда
Группа 9
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0 3 : 1 2 2 0 4-1 6 100.0
2 Рубин 0 : 1 4 : 2 2 1 1 4-3 3 50.0
3 Черноморец 1 : 3 2 : 4 2 0 2 3-7 0 0.0
Группа 10
Команда
Группа 10
1 2 3 И Игры В П Мячи О Очки Штраф % очков
1
1/8 финала
Тамбов 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 2 0 4-1 6 100.0
2 Машук-КМВ 1 : 2 1 : 0 2 1 1 2-2 3 50.0
3 Динамо-Брянск 0 : 2 0 : 1 2 0 2 0-3 0 0.0
1/8 финала
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал