• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
03.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо СКА 4 : 3
05.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Мн 3 : 2
07.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо Витязь 4 : 1
09.09.2018 17:30 Торпедо Барыс 6 : 5 ОТ
12.09.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо 4 : 3
14.09.2018 16:30 Барыс Торпедо 4 : 1
16.09.2018 13:30 Сибирь Торпедо 2 : 3
18.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо Ак Барс 2 : 4
21.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо Металлург Мг 3 : 2
26.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо Адмирал 5 : 1
28.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 2 ОТ
30.09.2018 17:00 Торпедо Амур 4 : 3
04.10.2018 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо 4 : 3 Б
06.10.2018 17:00 Северсталь Торпедо 2 : 1
08.10.2018 19:30 Динамо М Торпедо 4 : 3 Б
11.10.2018 19:00 Торпедо ХК Сочи 2 : 3 ОТ
13.10.2018 17:00 Торпедо Спартак 1 : 3
18.10.2018 19:00 Торпедо Йокерит 4 : 5 ОТ
22.10.2018 12:30 Амур Торпедо 3 : 4 ОТ
24.10.2018 12:30 Адмирал Торпедо 3 : 2
26.10.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Торпедо 1 : 2 Б
28.10.2018 16:30 Авангард Торпедо 1 : 3
01.11.2018 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 7 : 2
03.11.2018 17:00 Торпедо Салават Юлаев 3 : 1
05.11.2018 17:00 Торпедо Ак Барс 3 : 4 ОТ
13.11.2018 19:00 Торпедо ЦСКА 0 : 3
15.11.2018 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Р 2 : 3 ОТ
17.11.2018 17:00 Торпедо Слован 4 : 1
19.11.2018 19:00 Торпедо Авангард 2 : 4
22.11.2018 17:00 Автомобилист Торпедо 1 : 3
24.11.2018 15:00 Трактор Торпедо 3 : 5
26.11.2018 17:00 Металлург Мг Торпедо 5 : 4
28.11.2018 19:00 Ак Барс Торпедо 5 : 1
01.12.2018 16:30 Торпедо Динамо М 2 : 3
04.12.2018 19:30 СКА Торпедо 6 : 0
06.12.2018 19:30 Динамо Мн Торпедо 3 : 6
08.12.2018 17:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик 5 : 3
10.12.2018 19:30 Торпедо Локомотив 4 : 2
17.12.2018 19:00 Торпедо Металлург Мг 2 : 3
19.12.2018 19:00 Торпедо Трактор 2 : 3 ОТ
21.12.2018 19:00 Торпедо Автомобилист 1 : 5
24.12.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи Торпедо 5 : 2
26.12.2018 19:00 Слован Торпедо 5 : 4 Б
28.12.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Торпедо 2 : 3 Б
30.12.2018 17:30 ЦСКА Торпедо 2 : 1
05.01.2019 15:00 Металлург Мг Торпедо 7 : 3
07.01.2019 17:00 Нефтехимик Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
11.01.2019 19:00 Торпедо Автомобилист 3 : 2
13.01.2019 17:00 Торпедо Динамо М 1 : 3
17.01.2019 17:00 Трактор Торпедо 3 : 2
21.01.2019 19:30 Спартак Торпедо 6 : 1
23.01.2019 19:30 Витязь Торпедо 0 : 6
25.01.2019 19:30 Йокерит Торпедо 4 : 2
27.01.2019 17:30 Нефтехимик Торпедо 3 : 1
01.02.2019 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив 3 : 2 ОТ
03.02.2019 17:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик 2 : 3 ОТ
05.02.2019 19:00 Ак Барс Торпедо 5 : 1
11.02.2019 17:00 Автомобилист Торпедо 6 : 5
13.02.2019 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо 2 : 3 ОТ
16.02.2019 17:00 Торпедо Сибирь 5 : 3
20.02.2019 19:00 Торпедо Трактор –:–
22.02.2019 19:30 Динамо М Торпедо –:–