• Даты проведения:
    07.09.2011—28.02.2012
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    23
Дата Матч Счет
12.09.2011 19:00 Витязь Торпедо 0 : 3
14.09.2011 19:30 Спартак Торпедо 1 : 4
16.09.2011 20:00 Динамо Мн Торпедо 0 : 3
18.09.2011 17:00 Северсталь Торпедо 6 : 2
20.09.2011 19:00 Торпедо Витязь 2 : 3
23.09.2011 19:00 Торпедо Барыс 0 : 1
25.09.2011 17:00 Торпедо Автомобилист 5 : 1
27.09.2011 19:00 Торпедо Трактор 2 : 5
30.09.2011 19:00 Торпедо Югра 0 : 1
02.10.2011 17:00 Витязь Торпедо 4 : 3 Б
04.10.2011 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо 0 : 3
07.10.2011 19:00 Торпедо Атлант 3 : 2
10.10.2011 16:00 Авангард Торпедо 3 : 2 Б
12.10.2011 17:00 Металлург Мг Торпедо 3 : 0
14.10.2011 17:00 Югра Торпедо 3 : 1
21.10.2011 19:00 Торпедо СКА 5 : 3
23.10.2011 17:00 Торпедо Атлант 5 : 3
27.10.2011 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Р 3 : 2 Б
30.10.2011 17:00 Торпедо Динамо Мн 3 : 1
01.11.2011 16:00 Сибирь Торпедо 3 : 4 Б
03.11.2011 12:00 Амур Торпедо 4 : 5 Б
05.11.2011 14:00 Металлург Нк Торпедо 4 : 1
17.11.2011 19:00 Торпедо Ак Барс 5 : 3
19.11.2011 17:00 Торпедо Салават Юлаев 1 : 0
21.11.2011 19:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик 5 : 0
26.11.2011 20:00 Лев Торпедо 2 : 0
28.11.2011 20:00 Динамо Мн Торпедо 4 : 2
30.11.2011 19:30 ЦСКА Торпедо 2 : 3 Б
06.12.2011 19:00 Торпедо Спартак 5 : 1
08.12.2011 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 3 : 2
11.12.2011 17:00 Северсталь Торпедо 4 : 1
23.12.2011 17:00 Автомобилист Торпедо 1 : 2
25.12.2011 15:00 Трактор Торпедо 2 : 0
27.12.2011 17:00 Барыс Торпедо 0 : 2
29.12.2011 19:30 Динамо М Торпедо 3 : 2
05.01.2012 17:30 Торпедо Витязь 9 : 1
07.01.2012 17:00 Торпедо Динамо М 2 : 1
09.01.2012 17:00 Торпедо Северсталь 7 : 1
12.01.2012 19:30 Атлант Торпедо 2 : 3 Б
14.01.2012 17:00 Торпедо Авангард 2 : 3
16.01.2012 19:00 Торпедо Металлург Мг 3 : 4 Б
24.01.2012 21:30 Динамо Р Торпедо 5 : 4 Б
26.01.2012 19:00 СКА Торпедо 8 : 3
28.01.2012 17:00 Атлант Торпедо 0 : 3
31.01.2012 19:00 Торпедо Амур 3 : 2 Б
02.02.2012 19:00 Торпедо Металлург Нк 2 : 1
04.02.2012 17:00 Торпедо Сибирь 2 : 3 Б
06.02.2012 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Мн 3 : 2
15.02.2012 19:00 Нефтехимик Торпедо 3 : 1
17.02.2012 17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо 6 : 4
19.02.2012 17:00 Ак Барс Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
22.02.2012 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Мн 6 : 4
24.02.2012 19:00 Торпедо Лев 5 : 2
26.02.2012 17:00 Торпедо ЦСКА 2 : 3 ОТ