• Даты проведения:
    03.09.2014—24.02.2015
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    28
Дата Матч Счет
04.09.2014 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо 0 : 2
06.09.2014 17:00 Торпедо Югра 1 : 3
08.09.2014 19:30 Торпедо Трактор 4 : 5 Б
14.09.2014 19:00 Слован Торпедо 2 : 3 Б
16.09.2014 22:00 Медвешчак Торпедо 1 : 4
18.09.2014 19:30 Атлант Торпедо 3 : 1
20.09.2014 18:00 Динамо Мн Торпедо 3 : 0
23.09.2014 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Мн 1 : 2 ОТ
25.09.2014 19:00 Торпедо Лада 3 : 0
27.09.2014 17:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик 5 : 6 ОТ
30.09.2014 13:00 Адмирал Торпедо 4 : 1
02.10.2014 12:00 Амур Торпедо 2 : 7
04.10.2014 14:00 Металлург Нк Торпедо 1 : 6
06.10.2014 16:00 Сибирь Торпедо 2 : 3
09.10.2014 19:30 Торпедо Динамо М 3 : 1
12.10.2014 17:00 Локомотив Торпедо 3 : 4 Б
14.10.2014 19:30 Витязь Торпедо 3 : 2
16.10.2014 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 2 : 3 Б
19.10.2014 17:00 Торпедо Ак Барс 3 : 2
21.10.2014 19:00 Торпедо Автомобилист 3 : 2
23.10.2014 19:00 Торпедо Металлург Мг 2 : 1 Б
26.10.2014 17:00 ХК Сочи Торпедо 1 : 2
30.10.2014 19:00 Торпедо ЦСКА 3 : 0
04.11.2014 17:00 ЦСКА Торпедо 5 : 3
06.11.2014 17:30 Югра Торпедо 3 : 2 ОТ
08.11.2014 15:00 Трактор Торпедо 3 : 2
12.11.2014 19:00 Торпедо Атлант 0 : 2
14.11.2014 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 2 : 4
16.11.2014 17:00 Торпедо Локомотив 2 : 0
18.11.2014 19:30 Торпедо Витязь 4 : 1
21.11.2014 19:00 Торпедо ЦСКА 3 : 4 Б
27.11.2014 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо 3 : 4 Б
29.11.2014 17:00 ХК Сочи Торпедо 4 : 1
01.12.2014 19:30 Динамо М Торпедо 5 : 3
03.12.2014 19:30 Витязь Торпедо 3 : 1
10.12.2014 19:00 Торпедо ХК Сочи 4 : 6
12.12.2014 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив 1 : 2
14.12.2014 17:00 Торпедо Витязь 5 : 1
24.12.2014 19:00 Торпедо ХК Сочи 3 : 2 ОТ
26.12.2014 19:30 Торпедо Динамо М 2 : 1 Б
30.12.2014 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо 2 : 3 Б
07.01.2015 17:00 Торпедо Северсталь 0 : 4
09.01.2015 17:00 СКА Торпедо 5 : 2
11.01.2015 18:00 Динамо Р Торпедо 2 : 1
13.01.2015 19:00 Торпедо Йокерит 3 : 4
15.01.2015 19:00 ЦСКА Торпедо 1 : 0
18.01.2015 17:00 Торпедо Динамо Р 3 : 4 Б
20.01.2015 19:00 Торпедо СКА 0 : 1 Б
22.01.2015 19:30 Йокерит Торпедо 3 : 2
28.01.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо 0 : 6
30.01.2015 16:00 Авангард Торпедо 2 : 3
06.02.2015 19:00 Торпедо Барыс 2 : 1
08.02.2015 17:00 Торпедо Металлург Нк 3 : 2
11.02.2015 19:00 Торпедо ХК Сочи 2 : 1 Б
13.02.2015 19:00 Торпедо Слован 3 : 1
15.02.2015 17:00 Торпедо Медвешчак 3 : 1
18.02.2015 19:00 ХК Сочи Торпедо 3 : 4
20.02.2015 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо 2 : 1
22.02.2015 17:00 Динамо М Торпедо 2 : 3
24.02.2015 16:00 Барыс Торпедо 4 : 2