• Даты проведения:
    04.05.2018—20.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    16
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа A 04.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
04.05.2018  17:15
7 : 0
Группа B 04.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
04.05.2018  17:15
5 : 4 Б
Группа A 04.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
04.05.2018  21:15
5 : 0
Группа B 04.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
04.05.2018  21:15
2 : 3 Б
Группа A 05.05.2018  13:15
Группа A
05.05.2018  13:15
3 : 2 ОТ
Группа B 05.05.2018  13:15
Группа B
05.05.2018  13:15
2 : 3 ОТ
Группа A 05.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
05.05.2018  17:15
6 : 2
Группа B 05.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
05.05.2018  17:15
8 : 1
Группа A 05.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
05.05.2018  21:15
3 : 2 ОТ
Группа B 05.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
05.05.2018  21:15
0 : 4
Группа A 06.05.2018  13:15
Группа A
06.05.2018  13:15
0 : 7
Группа B 06.05.2018  13:15
Группа B
06.05.2018  13:15
0 : 10
Группа A 06.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
06.05.2018  17:15
3 : 2
Группа B 06.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
06.05.2018  17:15
4 : 5 Б
Группа A 06.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
06.05.2018  21:15
0 : 2
Группа B 06.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
06.05.2018  21:15
1 : 8
Группа A 07.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
07.05.2018  17:15
0 : 6
Группа B 07.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
07.05.2018  17:15
3 : 0
Группа A 07.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
07.05.2018  21:15
4 : 0
Группа B 07.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
07.05.2018  21:15
7 : 1
Группа A 08.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
08.05.2018  17:15
2 : 4
Группа B 08.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
08.05.2018  17:15
0 : 5
Группа A 08.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
08.05.2018  21:15
5 : 4 Б
Группа B 08.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
08.05.2018  21:15
7 : 0
Группа A 09.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
09.05.2018  17:15
5 : 2
Группа B 09.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
09.05.2018  17:15
6 : 1
Группа A 09.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
09.05.2018  21:15
7 : 0
Группа B 09.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
09.05.2018  21:15
2 : 3
Группа A 10.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
10.05.2018  17:15
3 : 1
Группа B 10.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
10.05.2018  17:15
3 : 2 ОТ
Группа A 10.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
10.05.2018  21:15
4 : 3 ОТ
Группа B 10.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
10.05.2018  21:15
0 : 5
Группа A 11.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
11.05.2018  17:15
5 : 2
Группа B 11.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
11.05.2018  17:15
3 : 0
Группа A 11.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
11.05.2018  21:15
0 : 3
Группа B 11.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
11.05.2018  21:15
13 : 1
Группа A 12.05.2018  13:15
Группа A
12.05.2018  13:15
3 : 4 ОТ
Группа B 12.05.2018  13:15
Группа B
12.05.2018  13:15
3 : 1
Группа A 12.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
12.05.2018  17:15
4 : 0
Группа B 12.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
12.05.2018  17:15
3 : 1
Группа A 12.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
12.05.2018  21:15
4 : 3
Группа B 12.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
12.05.2018  21:15
1 : 5
Группа A 13.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
13.05.2018  17:15
0 : 6
Группа B 13.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
13.05.2018  17:15
3 : 9
Группа A 13.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
13.05.2018  21:15
3 : 5
Группа B 13.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
13.05.2018  21:15
3 : 2 ОТ
Группа A 14.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
14.05.2018  17:15
4 : 0
Группа B 14.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
14.05.2018  17:15
0 : 3
Группа A 14.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
14.05.2018  21:15
4 : 3
Группа B 14.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
14.05.2018  21:15
2 : 1 ОТ
Группа A 15.05.2018  13:15
Группа A
15.05.2018  13:15
5 : 1
Группа B 15.05.2018  13:15
Группа B
15.05.2018  13:15
6 : 2
Группа A 15.05.2018  17:15
Группа A
15.05.2018  17:15
4 : 7
Группа B 15.05.2018  17:15
Группа B
15.05.2018  17:15
3 : 0
Группа A 15.05.2018  21:15
Группа A
15.05.2018  21:15
1 : 3
Группа B 15.05.2018  21:15
Группа B
15.05.2018  21:15
1 : 0
QF3 1/4 финала 17.05.2018  17:15
QF3, 1/4 финала
17.05.2018  17:15
4 : 5 ОТ
QF4 1/4 финала 17.05.2018  17:15
QF4, 1/4 финала
17.05.2018  17:15
3 : 2
QF1 1/4 финала 17.05.2018  21:15
QF1, 1/4 финала
17.05.2018  21:15
3 : 2
QF2 1/4 финала 17.05.2018  21:15
QF2, 1/4 финала
17.05.2018  21:15
2 : 3
SF1 1/2 финала 19.05.2018  16:15
SF1, 1/2 финала
19.05.2018  16:15
6 : 0
SF2 1/2 финала 19.05.2018  20:15
SF2, 1/2 финала
19.05.2018  20:15
2 : 3
F3 За 3-е место 20.05.2018  16:45
F3, За 3-е место
20.05.2018  16:45
4 : 1
F1 Финал 20.05.2018  21:15
F1, Финал
20.05.2018  21:15
3 : 2 Б